About Us

Guestbook

Get Involved

 Support Us

Work With Us

Blog

                                                
Locate your Constituency Find your Party  Search by      
Lok Sabha Election Vidhan Sabha Election Constituency Map Polling Stations List Constituency Profiles
Select Election in Kerala
Bookmark and Share
Connect with Us
Skip Navigation Links
Join Empowering India Blog
EI on Facebook
EI on Twitter
Subscribe to Empowering India Group 
Email:     
Visit this group
Political Analysis
Skip Navigation Links
Election Results and AnalysisExpand Election Results and Analysis
Know Your MLA and MPExpand Know Your MLA and MP
Know Your CandidateExpand Know Your Candidate
Build Query
Empowering Kerala
Skip Navigation Links
Official Web Sites
Skip Navigation Links
Liberty Initiatives
Skip Navigation Links
In Defence of Liberty
Empowering India
Miracle of Democracy
Right to Property
Civil Society Initiatives
 
Kerala Assembly Election 1996
Candidate List in Kerala
Candidate Name (Party/Constituency)
A. Gilbert  (IND/ERNAKULAM) A. Neelalohithadasan N.  (JD/KOVALAM) A. Sivaprasad  (IND/PARUR) A.A.Vahab  (INL/CALICUT- II)
A.Ali Hassan  (CPI (M)/VARKALA) A.Ansari  (PDP/VAMANAPURAM) A.B. Mathew  (IND/PALLURUTHY) A.C.Shanmukhadas  (ICS/BALUSSERI)
A.C.Thankappan  (IND/KUNNATHUNAD) A.Chandran  (IND/CHITTUR) A.D.Mustafa  (INC/EDAKKAD) A.Ex  (IND/PUNALOOR)
A.J. Joseph  (KEC/IRIKKUR) A.J.Nissar Ahamed  (INL/CHAVARA) A.K.Antony  (INC/SHERTHALAI) A.K.Jamaludeen  (JP/GURUVAYOOR)
A.K.Kumaran  (IND/OTTAPALAM) A.K.Moni  (INC/DEVICOLAM (SC)) A.Kanaran  (CPI (M)/MEPPAYUR) A.M.Thomas  (IND/MUVATTUPUZHA)
A.Mohamed  (IND/PERINTHALMANNA) A.N.Radhakrishnan  (BJP/THRIPPUNITHURA) A.P.Anilkumar  (INC/THRITHALA (SC)) A.P.Unnikrishnan  (MUL/KUNNAMANGALAM (SC))
A.Padmakumar  (CPI (M)/KONNI) A.Rajappan  (IND/THRIPPUNITHURA) A.Ramachandran  (IND/HARIPAD) A.S.Vijayakumar  (IND/PEERMADE)
A.Sathyanathan  (BJP/MANNARKKAD) A.Sudarsana Panicker  (IND/NEYYATTINKARA) A.Sujanapal  (INC/CALICUT- I) A.Taha  (IND/KAZHAKUTTAM)
A.V. Karappakutty  (BJP/KUNNAMKULAM) A.V. Karunakaran Master  (BJP/IRIKKUR) A.V. Thamarakshan  (RSP/HARIPAD) A.V.Abdu Haji  (IND/TIRURANGADI)
A.V.Antony  (IND/KOTHAMANGALAM) A.Vinayn  (IND/KILIMANOOR (SC)) A.Y.Jose  (IND/KUNNATHUNAD) A.Yoonus Kunju  (MUL/ERAVIPURAM)
Ab.Jaleel  (IND/THRIPPUNITHURA) Abbas Koya  (IND/CALICUT- I) Abbas Mudalapara  (IND/KASARAGOD) Abbas Poduvachola  (IND/MANNARKKAD)
Abbas Syed Muhammed  (IND/THODUPUZHA) Abdu Rabb  (MUL/TANUR) Abdul Azeez  (IND/NILAMBUR) Abdul Azeez  (IND/NEMOM)
Abdul Azeez, P.  (IND/PONNANI) Abdul Karim  (IND/POONJAR) Abdul Khareem  (IND/PALLURUTHY) Abdul Latheef  (IND/WADAKKANCHERRY)
Abdul Latheef Hasinar  (IND/CHANGANACHERRY) Abdul Majeed Moothedath  (IND/TANUR) Abdul Nazar  (IND/THIRUVAMBADI) Abdul Nazar  (IND/KOLLENGODE)
Abdul Rasheed Maulavi, U.K.  (PDP/CHADAYAMANGALAM) Abdul Vahab Pakkrr Kutty  (IND/KAZHAKUTTAM) Abdulla Mammu Haji  (IND/UDMA) Abdurahiman Haji Av  (MUL/THIRUVAMBADI)
Abraham Chacko  (IND/KOTHAMANGALAM) Abu Abraham  (IND/THODUPUZHA) Abu Muhamed  (IND/CHAVARA) Abu,K.C.  (INC/NADAPURAM)
Abul Majeed  (IND/PATHANAPURAM) Achuthan,K.  (INC/CHITTUR) Adiyar Guru Rajan  (IND/KALLOOPPARA) Adoor Prakash  (INC/KONNI)
Ahalliya Sanker  (BJP/QUILANDY) Ahamed Oravangara  (IND/UDMA) Ahammed Madambillath  (IND/TRIKKARPUR) Alex George  (IND/KOTTAYAM)
Alex Joseph, K.  (AIIC(T)/ARANMULA) Aleyamma Kurian  (IND/KUNNATHUNAD) Alias Eradikunnel  (IND/MUVATTUPUZHA) Alias Mathew Kuppakkattu  (IND/KUNNATHUNAD)
Alikutty Ariyeri  (IND/NADAPURAM) Alphonsa John  (INC/KUNDARA) Alunkal Devassy  (IND/PERUMBAVOOR) Ambady  (IND/KASARAGOD)
Ambilat Mohanan  (IND/KUTHUPARAMBA) Ananthan,K.K.  (IND/OLLUR) Anaparaporayil Choyi  (IND/KODUVALLY) Anathalavattom Anandan  (CPI (M)/ATTINGAL)
Anchal Bhasi  (IND/CHADAYAMANGALAM) Aninchan  (IND/THODUPUZHA) Aniyan Varghese  (IND/PIRAVOM) Anto Marceline  (AIIC(T)/KOVALAM)
Antony Raju  (KEC/TRIVANDRUM WEST) Anzar Rahim  (IND/ERAVIPURAM) Anzar Rahim Rahim  (IND/QUILON) Appu  (IND/TRIVANDRUM EAST)
Appunni  (IND/WADAKKANCHERRY) Aryadan Muhammed  (INC/NILAMBUR) Asharaf Aboo  (IND/MATTANCHERRY) Ashok Ramachandran  (IND/ETTUMANOOR)
Assain Mavady  (IND/SULTAN'S BATTERY) Ataseri Moideenkutty  (IND/KONDOTTY) Aurangaseeb  (PDP/ATTINGAL) Ayanikkatt Chokkutty  (IND/THIRUVAMBADI)
Ayoob Khan  (IND/PATHANAPURAM) Ayyappan  (IND/PALLURUTHY) Ayyappan Nair,S.  (IND/TRIVANDRUM EAST) B. Rajan  (IND/NEMOM)
B.Balan  (IND/TELLICHERRY) B.Bhadran  (IND/HARIPAD) B.Imamudeen  (IND/QUILON) B.K.Ahammed Kunhi  (IND/KASARAGOD)
B.K.Sekhar  (BJP/TRIVANDRUM WEST) B.Karunakara Kurup  (SHS/VARKALA) B.Prabhakaran  (IND/NEMOM) B.Radhakrishna Menon  (BJP/CHANGANACHERRY)
B.Raghavan  (CPI (M)/NEDUVATHUR (SC)) B.Sukumaran  (BJP/PEERMADE) B.Sunil Kumar  (BJP/CHAVARA) B.Vijaya Kumar  (INC/TRIVANDRUM EAST)
B.Vijayakumar  (IND/TRIVANDRUM NORTH) B.Vinod  (CPI (M)/AROOR) Babu Divakaran  (RSP/QUILON) Babu Mani, K.  (PDP/MALAPPURAM)
Babu Saidu Mohammed  (IND/KUNNATHUNAD) Babujayan  (BJP/CHITTUR) Babulal,V.S.  (IND/TRIVANDRUM EAST) Baby John  (RSP/CHAVARA)
Baby Mallassery  (IND/PATHANAMTHITTA) Balagangadharan Pilla  (IND/CHALAKUDI) Balan Kolakkadan  (IND/NORTH WYNAD (ST)) Balan Pillai Kizhakkanattu  (IND/THODUPUZHA)
Basheer Hassan  (IND/KANJIRAPPALLY) Basheer Thenamakkal  (PDP/POONJAR) Benny Itteera  (IND/PERUMBAVOOR) Bhargavi Thankappan  (CPI/KILIMANOOR (SC))
Bhasi Kurup  (IND/MAVELIKARA) Bhaskara Pillai  (IND/ARANMULA) Bhawani Chellappan  (IND/PANDALAM (SC)) Bhuvanachandran, C.  (IND/QUILON)
Biby Stephen Thekkenattu  (IND/KADUTHURUTHY) Bijoy Thomas  (BJP/OLLUR) Biju George  (IND/PATHANAPURAM) Biju Jacob  (IND/CHATHANOOR)
Biju Menon  (BJP/IRINJALAKUDA) C K Nanu  (JD/BADAGARA) C. Narayanan  (BJP/AZHICODE) C. Sadasivan Pillai  (BJP/MAVELIKARA)
C. Viswanathan  (IND/PERINTHALMANNA) C.A.Ajithan  (IND/KUNNAMKULAM) C.A.Kurian  (CPI/PEERMADE) C.A.Paul  (IND/TRICHUR)
C.Ammini  (IND/SREEKRISHNAPURAM) C.Balakrishnan  (BJP/TIRUR) C.Bhaskaran  (SLAP/BADAGARA) C.C.George  (IND/TRIVANDRUM WEST)
C.C.Kunjan  (BJP/CHELAKARA (SC)) C.F.Thomas  (KEC(M)/CHANGANACHERRY) C.G.Mani  (PDP/PALGHAT) C.G.Santhakumar  (IND/MANALUR)
C.H.Asharuf  (IND/THODUPUZHA) C.I.Sulaiman Rawther, K.  (PDP/KONNI) C.J. Rajasekharan @ Baby  (PDP/VAZHOOR) C.K.Abdul Azeez  (IND/KUTTIPPURAM)
C.K.Chandrappan  (CPI/SHERTHALAI) C.K.Jeevan  (IND/PALAI) C.K.Rajendran  (CPI (M)/ALATHUR) C.K.Sitaram  (JPSS/VAMANAPURAM)
C.K.Sreedharan  (IND/THIRUVAMBADI) C.M.Ali  (IND/PERAVOOR) C.M.Moideen  (IND/KUNNATHUNAD) C.M.Musthafa  (IND/MUVATTUPUZHA)
C.M.Sundaram  (INC/PALGHAT) C.M.Yogi  (IND/NORTH WYNAD (ST)) C.Madhavan  (IND/ALATHUR) C.Mohsin  (JD/KODUVALLY)
C.Moyinkutty  (MUL/KODUVALLY) C.N.Jayadevan  (CPI/OLLUR) C.N.Sankar  (IND/IDUKKI) C.O.Joseph  (IND/PALAI)
C.P. Krishnan  (INC/HOSDRUG (SC)) C.P.Abdul Shukkoor  (IND/PAYYANNUR) C.P.Balan Vaidyar  (CPI (M)/KUNNAMANGALAM (SC)) C.P.Gopalan  (SLAP/MEPPAYUR)
C.P.Joseph  (IND/ERNAKULAM) C.P.Sreekumar  (BJP/ANKAMALI) C.Podiyan  (BJP/NEDUVATHUR (SC)) C.Poulose  (IND/PIRAVOM)
C.R.Kumaran  (IND/KALPETTA) C.S.Rajendran  (BSP/PEERMADE) C.Selvaraj  (IND/MANNARKKAD) C.T.Ahammed Ali  (MUL/KASARAGOD)
C.T.Radhakrishn Chengat  (IND/ANKAMALI) C.V. Muraleedharan Nair  (IND/SHERTHALAI) C.V. Raju  (BJP/BADAGARA) C.V.Padmarajan  (INC/CHATHANOOR)
C.V.Sudhakaranachary  (IND/HARIPAD) Ca Thankachan  (BJP/VAIKOM (SC)) Chacko Chacko @ P.C. Chacko  (IND/KOTHAMANGALAM) Chacko Joseph @ Joy Chacko  (IND/KADUTHURUTHY)
Champakara Sajeevan  (SHS/VAZHOOR) Chandran Sankaran  (IND/ADOOR) Chandrasekhran  (IND/THRIPPUNITHURA) Chandrika G.Kurup  (IND/VAMANAPURAM)
Charley Joseph  (IND/KADUTHURUTHY) Charly Thomas, T.  (IND/PATHANAMTHITTA) Charupara Ravi  (JD/NEYYATTINKARA) Cheelath Unni Avara  (IND/PERINTHALMANNA)
Chemba Ibrahim Kutty  (IND/TIRURANGADI) Cherattiyadantakath Abdul Majeed  (IND/IRIKKUR) Cherian Jacob  (IND/ALLEPPEY) Cherian Varughese  (IND/MUVATTUPUZHA)
Cherkalam Abdullah  (MUL/MANJESWAR) Cheruvatt Abdulla Haji  (IND/THIRUVAMBADI) Cheruvikkal Arjunan  (IND/KAZHAKUTTAM) Chettor Balakrishnan  (BJP/KODUVALLY)
Chidambara Iyer  (IND/TRIVANDRUM WEST) Choyikkutty  (IND/THIRUVAMBADI) Christapher George  (IND/THIRUVALLA) Christibai Jarvas  (IND/KUNDARA)
Christie Bai Jervas  (IND/QUILON) Chukkan Saidalavi  (IND/TIRURANGADI) Cothummakkal Kurian Chummar  (IND/PERAVOOR) Cyriac John  (ICS/THIRUVAMBADI)
D.K.John  (KEC/PATHANAMTHITTA) D.R.Sunil  (IND/KOVALAM) D.Subhash Chandran Das  (IND/ATTINGAL) D.Sudarsanan  (IND/KAZHAKUTTAM)
D.Sundaresan  (IND/KUNDARA) Damodaran  (IND/SULTAN'S BATTERY) Damodaran Azhakan  (IND/PANDALAM (SC)) Devadath G.Purakkad  (INC/AMBALAPUZHA)
Devadethan  (IND/ATTINGAL) Devassia Augusthy  (IND/IDUKKI) Devassy Chowaloor  (IND/GURUVAYOOR) Devi  (IND/PERAMBRA)
Deyanandan Mambully  (BJP/GURUVAYOOR) Dharalayam Sasi  (IND/KONNI) Divakaran Nampoodiri  (JP/WADAKKANCHERRY) Divakaran Thampi  (IND/WADAKKANCHERRY)
Dominic Presentation  (INC/PALLURUTHY) E. Chandrasekharan Nair  (CPI/KARUNAGAPALLY) E.A.Rasheed  (IND/KAZHAKUTTAM) E.C.Augusthy  (IND/UDUMBANCHOLA)
E.M.Augusthy  (INC/UDUMBANCHOLA) E.M.Shahab  (IND/CHADAYAMANGALAM) E.T.Mohamed Basheer  (MUL/TIRUR) Edappatta Aboobacker  (PDP/NILAMBUR)
Elamaram Kareem  (CPI (M)/CALICUT- II) Ennazhiyil Bhaskaran  (IND/TIRUR) Erikkil Moidu  (IND/BADAGARA) Ettumanoor Chandra Bose  (SHS/ETTUMANOOR)
Ezhukone Narayanan  (INC/NEDUVATHUR (SC)) Fasalurehiman  (IND/KASARAGOD) Fasy  (IND/ALLEPPEY) G.Balakrishnan  (SWJP/KUNNATHUR (SC))
G.Chandrika  (BJP/KUNDARA) G.Devarajan  (AIFB/CHAVARA) G.Joseph Fernandez  (IND/QUILON) G.Karthikeyan  (INC/ARIYANAD)
G.Mohandas  (BJP/KUTTANAD) G.P. Ganapathi Tharakan  (IND/PALGHAT) G.Priyadarsanan  (INC/VARKALA) G.Rajeevkumar  (IND/HARIPAD)
G.Raju  (IND/TRIVANDRUM NORTH) G.Sudhakaran  (CPI (M)/KAYAMKULAM) G.Surendran  (IND/TRIVANDRUM EAST) G.Veluswamy Gounder  (IND/MALAMPUZHA)
Geevar,V.V.  (IND/KUNNAMKULAM) George Choorampallil  (IND/UDUMBANCHOLA) George Eden  (INC/ERNAKULAM) George J.Mathew  (INC/KANJIRAPPALLY)
George Kuruvila  (IND/ANKAMALI) George Mascrene  (INC/KOVALAM) George Mathew  (CPI (M)/KOTTARAKARA) George Paulose Baby Achan  (IND/THODUPUZHA)
George Thomas  (IND/THODUPUZHA) George Varghese  (PDP/PATHANAPURAM) Gireesh Damodaran  (IND/NEMOM) Girija Surendran  (CPI (M)/SREEKRISHNAPURAM)
Gopalakrishnan Nair @ Mani, B. Naganam  (SHS/POONJAR) Gopalan Bhaskaran  (IND/KALPETTA) Gopalan Deepakmandir  (BJP/PONNANI) Gopalan Padinhare Veetil  (IND/TRIKKARPUR)
Gopalan Parambath  (IND/PERINGALAM) Gopi  (IND/CALICUT- I) Gopi Kottamurikkal  (CPI (M)/THRIPPUNITHURA) Gopi Kovattil  (IND/THRIPPUNITHURA)
Gopi Narayanan  (IND/THRIPPUNITHURA) Gopi Pananchikkal  (IND/THRIPPUNITHURA) Gopinatha Pillai  (IND/ARANMULA) Gopinathan Ellan  (IND/KALPETTA)
Govindan Gangadharan  (IND/KOVALAM) H.Jayakumar  (BJP/AROOR) Haja Haneefa  (IND/TRIVANDRUM WEST) Hamsakutty Mayyeri  (IND/KUTTIPPURAM)
Haneef Kasaragod  (IND/KASARAGOD) Hari  (IND/ATTINGAL) Haridas Krishnan  (IND/ETTUMANOOR) Haridas Thekkummuriyil  (IND/THIRUVALLA)
Hariharan  (JP/TRIVANDRUM EAST) Harold Antony Nedumkallel  (IND/KOTHAMANGALAM) Hassan Kannu  (IND/TRIVANDRUM WEST) I.P.Yoosuf  (IND/TIRUR)
I.Siddique Babu  (IND/KODUVALLY) Ibrahim Haji Mayyeri  (INL/KUTTIPPURAM) Ibrahim Kunju  (IND/TRIVANDRUM WEST) Ibrahim Pareeth  (IND/KUNNATHUNAD)
Illath Gopalan  (IND/PERINGALAM) Indira, P.P  (BJP/NADAPURAM) Irumuttoor Kunhaman  (BJP/NORTH WYNAD (ST)) Ishaque Kurikkal  (MUL/MANJERI)
Ismath Sulaiman  (PDP/KOLLENGODE) Issac Devassya  (IND/TRIKKARPUR) Issac Mathew  (IND/KUNNATHUNAD) J.Jayapalan  (PDP/NEDUMANGAD)
J.Joseph  (INC/KUTTANAD) J.Mercykuttiamma  (CPI (M)/KUNDARA) J.P.Kalluparamban  (IND/ETTUMANOOR) J.R.Vijaya Kumar  (AIIC(T)/TRIVANDRUM EAST)
J.Sadananda Raju  (IND/NEYYATTINKARA) J.William John  (IND/TRICHUR) Jacob John  (IND/PUTHUPPALLY) Jaffar Atholi  (IND/TIRURANGADI)
Jaffer Atholi  (INL/QUILANDY) Jainendra Kalpetta  (JD/KALPETTA) James Chacko  (IND/KALPETTA) James James Thekkemuriyil  (IND/KANJIRAPPALLY)
James Joseph Kannanpadom  (IND/KOTTAYAM) Janardanan Pillai  (IND/ERAVIPURAM) Janardhanan  (IND/KUNNATHUR (SC)) Jayagopalan Om Pillai  (IND/SHERTHALAI)
Jayan Kunjunellan  (IND/MUVATTUPUZHA) Jayaprakash Bhakt  (BJP/KAYAMKULAM) Jeevan Bose Kalassery  (IND/PANDALAM (SC)) John Abraham  (IND/MUVATTUPUZHA)
John Abraham  (IND/PEERMADE) John Chacko Valiaparambil  (IND/VAZHOOR) John Joseph  (IND/MUVATTUPUZHA) John Poochakkadan  (IND/KADUTHURUTHY)
Johny Nelloor  (KEC(J)/MUVATTUPUZHA) Jose Antony @ Puthenpura  (IND/KANJIRAPPALLY) Jose Baby  (CPI/MANNARKKAD) Jose Mannummel  (IND/MANALUR)
Jose Padikkal  (AIIC(T)/PALLURUTHY) Jose Pereppaden  (IND/KUNNAMKULAM) Jose Thottathil  (JP/CHALAKUDI) Jose Vappalassery  (IND/VADAKKEKARA)
Jose,J. Kuttikkatt  (IND/KUNNAMKULAM) Joseph Antony  (IND/PATHANAMTHITTA) Joseph Kadavil  (IND/CHENGANNUR) Joseph Kakkanadan  (JP/POONJAR)
Joseph Kakkanadan  (JP/PEERMADE) Joseph M.Puthusseri  (KEC(M)/KALLOOPPARA) Joseph Pathrose  (IND/KADUTHURUTHY) Joseph Xavier  (IND/THODUPUZHA)
Joy Abraham  (KEC(M)/POONJAR) Joy Kurian  (IND/MUVATTUPUZHA) Joy Thomas  (IND/KANJIRAPPALLY) Joy Vettikuzhy  (KEC(M)/IDUKKI)
K K Krishnan  (IND/BADAGARA) K. Chakkunny  (IND/KUNNAMKULAM) K. James Abraham  (IND/UDUMBANCHOLA) K. Janardhanan  (BJP/TIRURANGADI)
K. Jayarajan  (BJP/CANNANORE) K. Kunhiraman  (BJP/TRIKKARPUR) K. Maheen Kannu  (IND/TRIVANDRUM WEST) K. Saidalikkuty  (IND/PERINTHALMANNA)
K. Shahul Hameed  (PDP/KAZHAKUTTAM) K. Sudarsanan  (IND/VARKALA) K. Vijayan  (IND/UDMA) K.A.Bava Haji  (IND/MALA)
K.A.Chandran  (INC/KOLLENGODE) K.A.Vasan  (IND/MANALUR) K.Ashraf  (PDP/PONNANI) K.Babu  (INC/THRIPPUNITHURA)
K.Babumani  (PDP/MANJERI) K.C. Joseph  (INC/IRIKKUR) K.C. Sreedharan  (IND/KUTTIPPURAM) K.C.Dasan  (IND/CHERPU)
K.C.Dasan  (IND/TRICHUR) K.C.Joseph  (KEC/KUTTANAD) K.C.Kadambooran  (INC/TELLICHERRY) K.C.Kodiyan  (IND/KUNNATHUNAD)
K.C.Kunhiraman  (CPI (M)/NORTH WYNAD (ST)) K.C.Sivan  (BJP/PERUMBAVOOR) K.C.Sunny  (IND/KUTTANAD) K.C.Venugopal  (INC/ALLEPPEY)
K.Chandra Mohan  (BJP/KUNNATHUNAD) K.D. Ramakrishnan  (BJP/AMBALAPUZHA) K.E.Abdulla  (IND/GURUVAYOOR) K.E.Ismail  (CPI/PATTAMBI)
K.G.James  (IND/UDUMBANCHOLA) K.G.Nandakumar  (JP/KODAKARA) K.G.Pisharody  (IND/TRICHUR) K.Gireeshan  (IND/EDAKKAD)
K.Gopalakrishnan  (IND/CALICUT- II) K.Gopinatha Pillai  (IND/PATHANAPURAM) K.Hari  (IND/ATTINGAL) K.Haridas  (BJP/PATHANAMTHITTA)
K.I.Varathappan  (IND/KUNNAMKULAM) K.J.Joseph  (IND/NORTH WYNAD (ST)) K.J.Joy  (IND/ANKAMALI) K.J.Sheela  (IND/AMBALAPUZHA)
K.J.Thomas  (CPI (M)/KANJIRAPPALLY) K.K. Balakrishnan  (INC/VAIKOM (SC)) K.K. Ramachandran  (INC/KALPETTA) K.K.Keetukandy  (IND/PERAVOOR)
K.K.Kesavan  (IND/VAIKOM (SC)) K.K.Nair  (INC/PATHANAMTHITTA) K.K.Rahulan  (INC/NATTIKA) K.K.Ramu  (JP/MALA)
K.K.Saidu  (IND/CHERPU) K.K.Shylaja  (CPI (M)/KUTHUPARAMBA) K.K.Venuji  (IND/NATTIKA) K.Karunakaran Pillai  (INC/CHAVARA)
K.Krishna Kumar  (BJP/KONDOTTY) K.Krishna Pillai  (ICS/TRIVANDRUM EAST) K.Krishnakumar  (BJP/OTTAPALAM) K.Krishnan  (BJP/CALICUT- II)
K.Krishnan  (IND/KASARAGOD) K.Krishnan Kutty  (JD/CHITTUR) K.M. Shafi  (IND/UDMA) K.M.Kunhahammed Haji  (IND/AZHICODE)
K.M.Mani  (KEC(M)/PALAI) K.M.Santhoshkumar  (BJP/POONJAR) K.M.Soopy  (MUL/PERINGALAM) K.M.Sudhakaran  (BJP/PERAMBRA)
K.Madhava Herala  (BJP/KASARAGOD) K.Madhusoodanan Nair  (BJP/ADOOR) K.Mani  (IND/MALAMPUZHA) K.Mohammed Kunju  (IND/KARUNAGAPALLY)
K.Mohammedali  (INC/ALWAYE) K.Mohandas  (KEC/WADAKKANCHERRY) K.Mohankumar  (INC/NEMOM) K.N.Balagopal  (CPI (M)/ADOOR)
K.N.Kannoth  (INC/PAYYANNUR) K.N.Radhakrishnan  (IND/KUNNATHUNAD) K.N.Somarajan  (BJP/IDUKKI) K.N.Vijayakumar  (IND/IDUKKI)
K.Narayana Kurup  (KEC(M)/VAZHOOR) K.Narayanan  (BJP/TANUR) K.Nizarudeen  (IND/TRIVANDRUM WEST) K.P Abdu Haji  (PDP/KONDOTTY)
K.P. Abdul Majeed  (MUL/MANKADA) K.P. Pankajakshan  (IND/CHATHANOOR) K.P. Sreevallaban Nair  (IND/MANKADA) K.P.Abdurahiman  (PDP/PATTAMBI)
K.P.Basheer Haji  (PDP/KODUVALLY) K.P.Chandrasekharan  (IND/CANNANORE) K.P.Gopinathan  (IND/DEVICOLAM (SC)) K.P.Kunhikannan  (INC/UDMA)
K.P.Mammu Master  (CPI (M)/TELLICHERRY) K.P.Mohammed  (JD/KONDOTTY) K.P.Moosabai  (IND/CALICUT- I) K.P.Noorudeen  (INC/PERAVOOR)
K.P.Rajendran  (CPI/CHERPU) K.P.Saidali  (IND/KUTTIPPURAM) K.P.Sankaradas  (RSP/ARIYANAD) K.P.Sateesh Chandran  (CPI (M)/TRIKKARPUR)
K.P.Thankappan  (IND/KONNI) K.P.Viswanathan  (INC/KODAKARA) K.Prakash Babu  (CPI/PATHANAPURAM) K.R. Brahmanandan  (AIFB/QUILON)
K.R.Gilbert  (IND/KAZHAKUTTAM) K.R.Gowri Amma  (JPSS/AROOR) K.R.Rajappan  (IND/ALLEPPEY) K.R.Surendran  (IND/PUTHUPPALLY)
K.Radhakrishnan  (IND/VARKALA) K.Radhakrishnan  (CPI (M)/CHELAKARA (SC)) K.Raghavan  (IND/THRIPPUNITHURA) K.Ramachandran  (BJP/PAYYANNUR)
K.S. Vijayan Sankaran  (IND/THODUPUZHA) K.S.Fakruddeen  (IND/MANJESWAR) K.S.Jose  (BSP/KALLOOPPARA) K.S.Ravikumar  (IND/ALWAYE)
K.Sadanandan  (BJP/KUNNATHUR (SC)) K.Sasidharan  (BJP/MATTANCHERRY) K.Sivanarayanan  (IND/MALAMPUZHA) K.Somasundaran  (BJP/MANJERI)
K.Sudhakaran  (INC/CANNANORE) K.Sudheer Kumar  (IND/PERINGALAM) K.Surendran  (CPI (M)/KAZHAKUTTAM) K.T. Jayakrishnan Master  (BJP/TELLICHERRY)
K.T.Joy  (IND/ALWAYE) K.T.Kunnahammed  (ICS/PERAVOOR) K.T.Mathew  (IND/PALAI) K.T.Sasi Maniyoor  (IND/MEPPAYUR)
K.U.Chandran  (BJP/WANDOOR (SC)) K.V. Kamalakshan  (IND/TRIKKARPUR) K.V. Prabhakaran Nambiar  (INC/OTTAPALAM) K.V. Velayudhan  (SLAP/KONDOTTY)
K.V.Abdurazak  (IND/PERINTHALMANNA) K.V.Many  (IND/ANKAMALI) K.V.Poovathmeethal Krishnan  (IND/KODUVALLY) K.V.Preman  (SLAP/CALICUT- II)
K.V.Sathyavan  (IND/ATTINGAL) K.Venu  (IND/KODUNGALLUR) Ka Karappakutty  (IND/NATTIKA) Kadambanat Mathachan  (IND/THIRUVAMBADI)
Kadambottu Musthaffa  (ICS/MALAPPURAM) Kadammanitta Ramakrishnan  (IND/ARANMULA) Kadavoor Sivadasan  (INC/QUILON) Kalariyil Abdul Shukoor  (INL/EDAKKAD)
Kalladi Mohammed  (MUL/MANNARKKAD) Kallan Abdurahiman  (IND/KUTTIPPURAM) Kallara Sukumaran  (BSP/KANJIRAPPALLY) Kaloor Joseph  (IND/ERNAKULAM)
Kamaludeen  (IND/ERAVIPURAM) Kambalath Bose  (IND/CHALAKUDI) Kambistore Abdullakoya  (INL/BEYPORE) Kanam Rajendran  (CPI/VAZHOOR)
Kanichil Sivan  (IND/CHERPU) Kanjirampara Abbas Haji  (IND/NILAMBUR) Kannan,A.K.  (IND/CHALAKUDI) Kanniyath Mohammed @ Kunhiman  (IND/KONDOTTY)
Karette Rajendran  (IND/VAMANAPURAM) Karim Meeran  (PDP/PERUMBAVOOR) Karimban Jose  (IND/NILAMBUR) Kasim V.Irikkur  (INL/CANNANORE)
Kassim Muhammed  (IND/THODUPUZHA) Kc Rosakutty  (INC/SULTAN'S BATTERY) Keerambath Illikkal Assotty  (IND/PERAVOOR) Kelichamkandy Achuthan  (IND/PERAVOOR)
Keralapuram Jabbar  (IND/KUNDARA) Khadar Ali  (IND/PATHANAPURAM) Khan C.P.Madathil  (IND/PEERMADE) Kk Ramakrishnan  (BSP/IRINJALAKUDA)
Kk.Unnikrishnan  (IND/TRICHUR) Kollaruthody Hamza  (IND/PATTAMBI) Komalan Narayanan  (IND/UDUMBANCHOLA) Kothethu Bhasuran  (IND/QUILON)
Kottakunnan Mohammed Haji  (IND/MANJERI) Kottayodi Viswanathan  (SHS/TELLICHERRY) Kottiyam Gopalan  (PDP/CHATHANOOR) Krishnan Kaniyamparambil  (CPI/NATTIKA)
Krishnan Kunnara  (IND/UDMA) Krishnan Kutty  (IND/THIRUVALLA) Krishnan Nambiar  (IND/KUNNATHUNAD) Kundra Harisi  (IND/KUNDARA)
Kunhabdulla, N.K.  (IND/NADAPURAM) Kunhali  (IND/KASARAGOD) Kunhi Moideen Kutty  (IND/CALICUT- II) Kunhimon, T.  (IND/PONNANI)
Kunjan Ayyappan  (IND/KILIMANOOR (SC)) Kunnathoor Sreenivasan  (PDP/WANDOOR (SC)) Kunnathur S.A.Rahim  (PDP/KOTTARAKARA) Kunnummel Ashraf  (JP/KODUVALLY)
Kuriakose Kurian  (IND/THODUPUZHA) Kuruvilla John  (IND/MUVATTUPUZHA) Kutty Ahamed Kutty  (MUL/TIRURANGADI) L.Doraswamy @ V.L. Dora  (IND/CHITTUR)
Lalu Jose Kachappilly  (IND/KOTHAMANGALAM) Leons Sasthamcotta  (IND/KUNDARA) Lonappan Nambadan  (IND/IRINJALAKUDA) Lovely Surgy  (IND/WADAKKANCHERRY)
M. Beeran Kutty  (IND/TIRURANGADI) M. Beerankutty  (PDP/TANUR) M. Chandran  (IND/OTTAPALAM) M. Denny Jacob  (IND/KODUNGALLUR)
M. Hamza Haji  (AIIC(T)/MANKADA) M. Narayanan  (CPI/HOSDRUG (SC)) M. Sudarsanan  (IND/MAVELIKARA) M.A.Kareem  (PDP/SHERTHALAI)
M.A.Kuttappan  (INC/NARAKAL (SC)) M.A.Majeed Haji  (IND/TIRURANGADI) M.A.Mohanan  (BJP/VADAKKEKARA) M.A.Thomas  (IND/MATTANCHERRY)
M.A.Vasudevan  (IND/GURUVAYOOR) M.Abdul Nasar  (IND/TRIKKARPUR) M.B.Santhakumar  (BJP/PIRAVOM) M.Benedict  (IND/PARASSALA)
M.C.Paulose  (IND/PIRAVOM) M.C.Sukumaran  (IND/PERINGALAM) M.C.Varghese  (IND/UDUMBANCHOLA) M.C.Velappan  (JP/KOVALAM)
M.Chandran  (CPI (M)/KOLLENGODE) M.D.Janamma  (IND/KANJIRAPPALLY) M.Dasan  (CPI (M)/CALICUT- I) M.G.Thampi  (IND/PEERMADE)
M.Gopalan  (BJP/HOSDRUG (SC)) M.Guruswamy  (INC/MALAMPUZHA) M.I.Shanavas  (INC/PATTAMBI) M.Iqbal  (PDP/HARIPAD)
M.K. Krishnakumar  (IND/CHELAKARA (SC)) M.K.Abdul Salam  (INC/CHERPU) M.K.E.Abbas  (IND/MANJESWAR) M.K.Kannan  (CMPKSC/ALATHUR)
M.K.Kesavan  (CPI/VAIKOM (SC)) M.K.Muneer  (MUL/MALAPPURAM) M.K.Pavithran  (IND/KODUNGALLUR) M.Kesavan Namboodiri  (IND/PAYYANNUR)
M.Krishnan  (IND/THRITHALA (SC)) M.Krishnan  (IND/THIRUVALLA) M.Lakshmanan  (BJP/KOLLENGODE) M.M. Abdul Salam Kurikkal  (INL/MANKADA)
M.M.Hassan  (INC/TRIVANDRUM WEST) M.M.Kuttappan  (IND/ANKAMALI) M.M.Moni  (CPI (M)/UDUMBANCHOLA) M.M.Varghese  (IND/KOTTARAKARA)
M.Mohanan  (BJP/MEPPAYUR) M.Murali  (INC/MAVELIKARA) M.N.Chandra Sekharan  (JP/KUNNAMKULAM) M.N.Gangadharan  (BJP/MUVATTUPUZHA)
M.Narayanan  (CPI (M)/COYALMANNAM (SC)) M.P.Krishnan Nair  (INC/KUTHUPARAMBA) M.P.Kunhiraman  (IND/PERAMBRA) M.P.Madhavan  (IND/PERAMBRA)
M.P.Vargheese  (CPI (M)/KUNNATHUNAD) M.R.Govindan  (IND/TRICHUR) M.R.Govindan Kutty  (IND/PATHANAPURAM) M.R.Haridas  (IND/THIRUVALLA)
M.R.Krishnan  (IND/CHELAKARA (SC)) M.R.Manoharan  (IND/ALWAYE) M.R.Reghuchandrabal  (INC/PARASSALA) M.R.Sathyadevan  (IND/VADAKKEKARA)
M.Radhakrishnan  (CPI/NEDUMANGAD) M.Radhakrishnan  (INC/KILIMANOOR (SC)) M.Ramanna Rai  (CPI (M)/MANJESWAR) M.S. Chandraprakash  (IND/CHERPU)
M.Sankarji  (IND/OTTAPALAM) M.Sidhike Hassan  (IND/KAZHAKUTTAM) M.Sivanarayanan  (JP/PALGHAT) M.Sivaprasad  (IND/NEDUVATHUR (SC))
M.Sukumaran  (IND/KOTTARAKARA) M.T.Thomas  (IND/THODUPUZHA) M.Unnikrishnan  (BJP/TRICHUR) M.V.Govindan Master  (CPI (M)/TALIPARAMBA)
M.V.Jayarajan  (CPI (M)/EDAKKAD) M.V.Many  (KEC/ANKAMALI) M.V.Mathew  (IND/KALLOOPPARA) M.V.Narayanan  (BJP/MANKADA)
M.V.Raghavan  (CMPKSC/ARANMULA) M.V.Suresh  (INC/COYALMANNAM (SC)) M.V.Vijayan  (IND/MANALUR) M.Vijayakumar  (CPI (M)/TRIVANDRUM NORTH)
Madavoor Suresh  (BJP/NEMOM) Madhavan Pillai  (IND/PARUR) Madhusoodanan Pillai  (IND/CHATHANOOR) Madikai Kammaran  (BJP/UDMA)
Mahamood Parakkatt  (PDP/EDAKKAD) Mahesh Gangadharan  (SHS/VAMANAPURAM) Maitheen Mohd. @ A.M. Maitheen  (IND/KOTHAMANGALAM) Makayiram Radhakrishnan Nair  (IND/QUILON)
Malayil Thomas Mathew  (IND/NILAMBUR) Mamman Mathai  (KEC(M)/THIRUVALLA) Mammen Iype  (ICS/CHENGANNUR) Manikkoth Hameed  (IND/PERINGALAM)
Manikuttan  (IND/VAZHOOR) Manjalamkuzhi Ali  (IND/MANKADA) Manmathan Mattakkara  (BJP/UDUMBANCHOLA) Manohar  (IND/KAZHAKUTTAM)
Mary R.Pai  (IND/ALWAYE) Mathew Mathai  (IND/PALAI) Mathew Stephen  (KEC(J)/PEERMADE) Mathew Thomas  (IND/UDUMBANCHOLA)
Meenakshi Thankappan  (BSP/KALPETTA) Meenakshy Thamban  (CPI/KODUNGALLUR) Meethal Yusuf  (IND/PERINGALAM) Mercilin Fernandez  (IND/KUNDARA)
Mercy Ravi  (INC/MALA) Minaparambath Theyyathira  (IND/BALUSSERI) Mini K.Philip  (IND/CHANGANACHERRY) Mohan Karthara  (IND/KODAKARA)
Mohan Sankar  (INC/KOTTAYAM) Mohanan Jose  (IND/KUTTANAD) Mohandas Krishna Shenoy  (IND/ERNAKULAM) Mohankumar  (AIFB/TRIVANDRUM EAST)
Mohanraj  (IND/TRIVANDRUM EAST) Mons Joseph  (KEC/KADUTHURUTHY) Moyin Bappu  (PDP/BEYPORE) Muhammad Thazhe, V.  (IND/NADAPURAM)
Muhammadunny Abdurehiman  (IND/PARUR) Muhammed Ali Kalanad  (IND/UDMA) Muhammed Kapeer  (IND/CHITTUR) Muhammedkutty Paloli  (CPI (M)/PONNANI)
Mulanthipulakkal Muhammed Haji  (IND/MALAPPURAM) Mundottil Shamsudin  (PDP/ERAVIPURAM) Muraleedharan  (IND/ALLEPPEY) Musthafa Farjas  (IND/TELLICHERRY)
N. Ganapathi Pillai  (IND/CHATHANOOR) N. Kuttappan, T.  (ILC/KOVALAM) N.A.Nellikunnu  (IND/KASARAGOD) N.Ahamad  (INL/KODUVALLY)
N.Balachandran Nair  (BJP/PARASSALA) N.Jagadanan  (IND/ATTINGAL) N.Janardhanan Nair  (AIFB/PATHANAMTHITTA) N.K.Babu  (JP/DEVICOLAM (SC))
N.K.Chinnappan  (IND/COYALMANNAM (SC)) N.K.Radha  (CPI (M)/PERAMBRA) N.Kannan  (CPI (M)/WANDOOR (SC)) N.M.Joseph  (JD/CHALAKUDI)
N.M.Vijayan  (BJP/NARAKAL (SC)) N.Mohan Kumar  (INC/HARIPAD) N.P.Sasi  (IND/CHALAKUDI) N.P.Sukumaran  (IND/PIRAVOM)
N.R.Balan  (CPI (M)/KUNNAMKULAM) N.Rajan  (IND/ARIYANAD) N.Ramakrishnan  (IND/CANNANORE) N.S.Menon  (IND/PARUR)
N.Sivadasan  (SHS/ATTINGAL) N.Sivarajan  (BJP/MALAMPUZHA) N.Sundaran Nadar  (IND/PARASSALA) N.T.Kunhikannan  (SLAP/QUILANDY)
N.V.Gopalakrishnan  (BJP/SREEKRISHNAPURAM) Nabeesa Basheer  (IND/KALPETTA) Najeeb Latheef  (IND/POONJAR) Nalakath Sooppy  (MUL/PERINTHALMANNA)
Nalinakshan Nair  (IND/KALLOOPPARA) Nanthankode Sebastian  (IND/KAZHAKUTTAM) Narayanan Paleri  (IND/PAYYANNUR) Narikuni Chandran  (IND/CALICUT- I)
Naroth Nanu  (JP/PERAVOOR) Narukara Gopi  (BJP/MALAPPURAM) Nazeer Babu  (PDP/ALWAYE) Nechikkadan Saidalavi  (IND/PERAVOOR)
Neezhoor Devarajan  (BJP/KADUTHURUTHY) Nellimala Thomas George  (IND/KUTHUPARAMBA) Nelliyot Kunhammed  (INL/PERAMBRA) Niranam Rajan  (IND/THIRUVALLA)
Nirichan Thomas Joseph  (IND/AZHICODE) Nizar Abdul Karim  (IND/TRIVANDRUM WEST) Noha Pathrose  (IND/WADAKKANCHERRY) Nv Balagopala Pillai  (BJP/KALLOOPPARA)
O. Krishnankutty  (IND/VADAKKEKARA) O.D. Balanchandran  (BJP/MALA) O.Gangadharan  (BJP/NILAMBUR) O.Haridasan  (IND/ALATHUR)
O.J.Joseph  (IND/ETTUMANOOR) O.K.Vasu  (BJP/KUTHUPARAMBA) O.M.K.Kabir  (PDP/NEYYATTINKARA) O.M.Michael  (IND/PALAI)
O.Raghavan Ulakan  (IND/POONJAR) O.T.Pappy  (IND/RANNI) O.V.Mani  (IND/KOTHAMANGALAM) Oommen Chandy  (INC/PUTHUPPALLY)
Oommen Thalavady  (JD/THIRUVALLA) P K.K.Bava  (MUL/KONDOTTY) P. Faisal Hassan Bava  (IND/MALAPPURAM) P. Gopalakrishnan  (IND/CHERPU)
P. Krishnankutty  (BJP/KILIMANOOR (SC)) P. Raghavan  (CPI (M)/UDMA) P. Sreekumar  (BJP/ARIYANAD) P.A.Jaleel  (PDP/ALATHUR)
P.A.Kuttappan  (IND/CHERPU) P.A.S.Kunjukutty  (IND/PUTHUPPALLY) P.A.Shajahan  (IND/KUNNATHUNAD) P.Annan  (IND/NORTH WYNAD (ST))
P.Ashok Kumar  (BJP/TRIVANDRUM EAST) P.Balan  (INC/SREEKRISHNAPURAM) P.C.Chandran  (PDP/MANNARKKAD) P.C.Francis  (IND/GURUVAYOOR)
P.C.George  (KEC/POONJAR) P.C.Gopinath  (BJP/SULTAN'S BATTERY) P.C.Raghunathan  (IND/EDAKKAD) P.C.Thomas  (IND/KADUTHURUTHY)
P.D.Padmakumar  (BJP/KONNI) P.Divakaran Pillai  (IND/TRIVANDRUM EAST) P.E. Narayanan Nair  (IND/PERINTHALMANNA) P.G.Narayanan  (IND/MALA)
P.Gopi  (IND/MANALUR) P.J.Francis  (INC/MARARIKULAM) P.J.Joseph  (IND/THODUPUZHA) P.J.Joseph  (KEC/THODUPUZHA)
P.J.Joy  (INC/ANKAMALI) P.J.Joy (Pottattil)  (IND/ANKAMALI) P.J.Sebastian  (BSP/PALAI) P.J.Thomas Parathala  (IND/PERAMBRA)
P.K. Damodaran  (IND/KALPETTA) P.K. Kunhalikutty  (MUL/KUTTIPPURAM) P.K. Raman  (IND/SULTAN'S BATTERY) P.K.C.Ahammed  (IND/TRIKKARPUR)
P.K.Chami  (BJP/THRITHALA (SC)) P.K.Haneefa  (IND/PEERMADE) P.K.Kelu  (AIIC(T)/NORTH WYNAD (ST)) P.K.Kumaran  (CPI (M)/PANDALAM (SC))
P.K.Radhakrishnan  (IND/MEPPAYUR) P.K.Radhakrishnan  (INL/KUNNAMANGALAM (SC)) P.K.Rajan  (INL/WANDOOR (SC)) P.K.Sreenivasan  (CPI/PUNALOOR)
P.K.T.Kuttan  (SLAP/MALAMPUZHA) P.K.Velayudhan  (BJP/KUNNAMANGALAM (SC)) P.Krishnan Kutty  (BJP/ALATHUR) P.Kuttan  (IND/VAIKOM (SC))
P.Lalkumar  (IND/CHADAYAMANGALAM) P.M. Balachandran  (BJP/PERAVOOR) P.M.A.Salam  (INL/MALAPPURAM) P.M.Hussain  (PDP/ALLEPPEY)
P.M.Mathew  (KEC(J)/KADUTHURUTHY) P.M.Raman Nair  (IND/TRICHUR) P.M.Thomas  (IND/MUVATTUPUZHA) P.M.Vasu  (IND/PONNANI)
P.M.Zafarulla  (JD/MANJERI) P.Mohanan Nair  (IND/TRIVANDRUM NORTH) P.Muhammed Kunhi Hasanabad  (IND/UDMA) P.Muralidhara Menon  (IND/MALA)
P.N. Viswanathan  (CPI (M)/MAVELIKARA) P.N.Neduveli  (IND/CHENGANNUR) P.N.Surendran  (IND/WADAKKANCHERRY) P.P. Chandra Mohan  (SHS/PALLURUTHY)
P.P. Sulaiman Rawther  (JD/IDUKKI) P.P.Avarachan  (IND/OTTAPALAM) P.P.Chandradas  (IND/CHENGANNUR) P.P.George  (INC/OLLUR)
P.P.Koman  (IND/WADAKKANCHERRY) P.P.Mathew  (IND/CHENGANNUR) P.P.Menon  (IND/PALGHAT) P.P.Mohammed  (IND/TIRUR)
P.P.Sajeev  (BJP/KOTHAMANGALAM) P.P.Sanu  (BJP/THODUPUZHA) P.P.Sathian  (IND/KODUNGALLUR) P.P.Thankachan  (INC/PERUMBAVOOR)
P.R.Jacob  (IND/TRICHUR) P.R.Kurup  (JD/PERINGALAM) P.R.Muraleedharan  (BJP/PALAI) P.R.Rajan  (CPI (M)/KODAKARA)
P.R.Rajumon  (BSP/RANNI) P.Radhakrishnan  (BJP/QUILON) P.Raju  (CPI/PARUR) P.Raveendran  (CPI/CHATHANOOR)
P.Ravindranath  (CPI (M)/CHANGANACHERRY) P.S. Somasekharan  (CPI/ALLEPPEY) P.S.Aravindakshan  (BJP/PARUR) P.S.Gopinath  (BJP/ALWAYE)
P.S.Johny  (IND/OLLUR) P.S.Joy  (IND/ETTUMANOOR) P.S.Sreeraman  (BJP/KODAKARA) P.Sahadevan  (PDP/AMBALAPUZHA)
P.Sankaran  (INC/QUILANDY) P.Sarojini Amma  (BJP/NEYYATTINKARA) P.Sathyanesan  (IND/PARASSALA) P.Sekharan  (IND/HOSDRUG (SC))
P.Shanmughan  (BSP/VAIKOM (SC)) P.T. Kunju Muhammed  (IND/GURUVAYOOR) P.T.Chandrababu Kainakary  (IND/AMBALAPUZHA) P.T.John  (IND/SULTAN'S BATTERY)
P.T.Mohanakrishnan  (INC/PONNANI) P.T.Poulose(Maithry)  (IND/KUNNATHUNAD) P.T.Thomas  (INC/THODUPUZHA) P.T.Valiyakasim  (PDP/SREEKRISHNAPURAM)
P.T.Varghese  (IND/KUNNAMKULAM) P.V. Thomas Kutty  (IND/PATHANAMTHITTA) P.V.Ashraf  (IND/GURUVAYOOR) P.Viswan  (CPI (M)/QUILANDY)
Pa Niyamathulla  (IND/PARUR) Padmakumar  (BJP/KAZHAKUTTAM) Padmanabhan,P.R  (IND/NADAPURAM) Palode Ravi  (INC/NEDUMANGAD)
Panayan Kumaran  (IND/CANNANORE) Pandalam Bharathan  (JPSS/PANDALAM (SC)) Pandalam Rajendran  (BSP/KILIMANOOR (SC)) Pandalam Sudhakaran  (INC/WANDOOR (SC))
Panniannur Chandran  (BJP/PERINGALAM) Panniyam Kuzhiyal Muhamad  (IND/THIRUVAMBADI) Parakkal Abdu Sherif  (IND/MANJERI) Parakkode Sreeni  (JP/ADOOR)
Paramanandan Mankada  (PDP/PERINTHALMANNA) Parasseril Mathew Joseph  (IND/IRIKKUR) Parayil Sobhanakumar  (IND/NEYYATTINKARA) Pattathil Raghavan  (IND/TALIPARAMBA)
Paul Cheriya  (IND/KOTHAMANGALAM) Paul Vattappallil  (IND/KOTHAMANGALAM) Paulose  (IND/MALA) Paulose Easo  (IND/PIRAVOM)
Paulosekutty Vargese  (IND/MUVATTUPUZHA) Payyunni Ashraf  (IND/BEYPORE) Peeilipose Thomas  (INC/RANNI) Peethambaran  (IND/PARUR)
Perinad Abu  (IND/KUNDARA) Peter Markose  (BJP/MARARIKULAM) Pinarayi Vijayan  (CPI (M)/PAYYANNUR) Pirappancode Murali  (CPI (M)/VAMANAPURAM)
Pn Balakrishnan  (BJP/KODUNGALLUR) Pokkathayil Kuriachan  (IND/SULTAN'S BATTERY) Pokker Kallai  (IND/KALPETTA) Poojanilayam Sasi  (JP/ARIYANAD)
Pooneri Kunhimoideen  (PDP/KUTTIPPURAM) Poonthura Siraj  (PDP/TRIVANDRUM WEST) Poothady Mohanan  (IND/SULTAN'S BATTERY) Poulose Varkey (Oromattam)  (IND/ANKAMALI)
Poulose Yacob  (IND/KUNNATHUNAD) Prabhakaran K  (BJP/THIRUVAMBADI) Prabhakaran Perumbai  (IND/TRICHUR) Prabhakaran Vava  (IND/AROOR)
Prakasan Eravattoor  (SLAP/PERAMBRA) Prakash Raman  (IND/VARKALA) Prasad K.Mathew  (IND/KALLOOPPARA) Prasanna Thankappan  (BJP/PANDALAM (SC))
Prathaapchandran Nair  (IND/TRIVANDRUM EAST) Prayar Gopalakrishnan  (INC/CHADAYAMANGALAM) Premjith Yesodharan  (IND/HARIPAD) Prince Kunnamkulam  (IND/KUNNAMKULAM)
Pulliyil Muhammed Ibrahim @ Cheriyon  (IND/NILAMBUR) Punalur Madhu  (INC/PUNALOOR) Purushothaman  (BJP/NATTIKA) Purushothaman Elayidam  (BJP/CHALAKUDI)
Pushparajan Athavanad  (BJP/KUTTIPPURAM) Puthiyapila Muhammed Kunhi Kizhoor  (IND/UDMA) Puthuthottil Ibrahim  (PDP/TIRUR) Pv Chidambareswaran  (IND/PALGHAT)
Pv Muhamed Areekode  (MUL/MEPPAYUR) Qamarunnisa Anvar  (MUL/CALICUT- II) R. Bhaskaran  (IND/PALLURUTHY) R. Latha Devi  (CPI/CHADAYAMANGALAM)
R.Achuthanan Pillai  (IND/PUNALOOR) R.Balkrishna Pillai  (KEC(B)/KOTTARAKARA) R.C.Nair  (BJP/KANJIRAPPALLY) R.Chellamma  (INC/ALATHUR)
R.Harish  (SHS/KOTTAYAM) R.K.Muhammad  (IND/UDMA) R.K.Ravivarma  (INC/BALUSSERI) R.K.Thayyil  (JP/CHERPU)
R.P.Moidutty  (MUL/GURUVAYOOR) R.R.Unnithan  (IND/TRIVANDRUM EAST) R.S.Kabeer  (IND/VARKALA) R.S.Moni  (IND/KOVALAM)
Radha Raghavan  (INC/NORTH WYNAD (ST)) Radhakrishna Pillai  (IND/ERAVIPURAM) Radhakrishnan  (IND/ALATHUR) Radhakrishnan N.N. Pillai  (IND/AMBALAPUZHA)
Radhakrishnan Nair  (AIIC(T)/THRIPPUNITHURA) Radhakrishnan Nair  (IND/NEDUMANGAD) Raj Mohan Sabharaj  (IND/KOTTAYAM) Rajakumar Mani  (IND/TRIVANDRUM EAST)
Rajan Chekkayil  (IND/KALLOOPPARA) Rajan Kadavath  (IND/CHERPU) Rajan Moolaveettil  (BJP/CHENGANNUR) Rajan Panapparambil  (IND/NATTIKA)
Rajan Sreedharan Nair  (IND/ETTUMANOOR) Rajan,T.  (IND/CALICUT- II) Rajendran  (BJP/CHATHANOOR) Rajesh Malayinkeezhu  (IND/NEMOM)
Rajesh Mathew  (IND/ETTUMANOOR) Rajmohan Thampi  (BSP/VAZHOOR) Raju Abraham  (CPI (M)/RANNI) Raju Chennaippara  (IND/OLLUR)
Raju George  (IND/IDUKKI) Raju Mathai  (IND/PIRAVOM) Ramakrishnan  (IND/RANNI) Ramakrishnan Kartha  (SHS/ALWAYE)
Ramakrishnan,T.  (IND/MANNARKKAD) Raman Kartha  (JD/PERUMBAVOOR) Ramanandan Kannoly  (IND/NATTIKA) Raveendran Achari, V.  (IND/PATHANAMTHITTA)
Ravi  (IND/SHERTHALAI) Reji  (IND/MAVELIKARA) Reji Zachariah  (CPI (M)/PUTHUPPALLY) Roffy Devasia Mathaseril  (IND/ETTUMANOOR)
Rosamma Chacko  (INC/MANALUR) Roshy Augustine  (KEC(M)/PERAMBRA) Roy Padinjarekara  (IND/KOTTAYAM) Roy Parackal  (BSP/PUTHUPPALLY)
S. Bhuvanendran  (SHS/ARIYANAD) S.Balachandran  (IND/NEMOM) S.Balakrishnan Bhat  (IND/MATTANCHERRY) S.J. Prasad  (IND/KASARAGOD)
S.K.Balachandran  (BJP/PALLURUTHY) S.K.Paneer  (IND/PERUMBAVOOR) S.Krishnan  (SLAP/CHITTUR) S.Kuttappan Chettiar  (IND/ATTINGAL)
S.N.Vijayan  (IND/ARANMULA) S.Padmakumar  (BJP/SHERTHALAI) S.R.Balasubramanian  (BJP/PALGHAT) S.R.Thankaraj  (IND/NEYYATTINKARA)
S.Radhakrishnan  (IND/ERAVIPURAM) S.Rajan  (IND/TRIVANDRUM NORTH) S.Ramachandra Iyyer  (IND/ADOOR) S.Raveendran  (IND/VAMANAPURAM)
S.Raveendran Nair  (IND/TRIVANDRUM EAST) S.S.Sivakumar  (JP/TRIVANDRUM NORTH) S.Sarma  (CPI (M)/VADAKKEKARA) S.Sathish Kumar  (IND/TRIVANDRUM NORTH)
S.Seethilal  (IND/ALLEPPEY) S.Subair  (IND/NEMOM) S.Sundaramanickom  (CPI (M)/DEVICOLAM (SC)) Sabu Ali  (PDP/MATTANCHERRY)
Sabu Joseph  (JP/IDUKKI) Sabu Kuruvilla @ S. Thozhuppadan  (IND/KUNNATHUNAD) Sachidanandan Nakulan  (IND/PARUR) Saifudeen Makkot  (IND/UDMA)
Sailamony, R.  (AIFB/NEMOM) Saji Kumaran  (IND/ETTUMANOOR) Salam Paravanna  (IND/TIRUR) Saleem Puthiyapalam  (PDP/CALICUT- II)
Salim Engineer  (IND/RANNI) Samsuddin  (IND/KASARAGOD) Samuel Chandy  (IND/PATHANAMTHITTA) Sandar K Thomas  (IND/CHALAKUDI)
Sankaran Kavassery  (IND/PALGHAT) Sarala Sukumaran  (IND/NARAKAL (SC)) Saratchandran Thampi  (IND/TRIVANDRUM NORTH) Sarojini Balanandhan  (CPI (M)/ALWAYE)
Sasi Narayanan  (IND/UDUMBANCHOLA) Sasikala  (BJP/PATTAMBI) Sasikumar  (IND/KUNNATHUR (SC)) Satheesan Pacheni  (INC/TALIPARAMBA)
Sathjith  (JPSS/KARUNAGAPALLY) Sathyadev  (PDP/ARIYANAD) Sathyan Annakkathan  (PDP/NARAKAL (SC)) Sathyan Mokeri  (CPI/NADAPURAM)
Sathyaseelan Velayudhan  (IND/ATTINGAL) Savithri Lakshmanan  (INC/CHALAKUDI) Sebastian Kunnappilly  (IND/IDUKKI) Seethi Muhammed  (IND/KOTHAMANGALAM)
Selva Raj  (IND/DEVICOLAM (SC)) Shafi Abdul Khader  (IND/UDMA) Shajahan  (IND/CHENGANNUR) Shajahan C.A. (Shaji)  (IND/KODUNGALLUR)
Shajan Manjaly  (SLAP/KODAKARA) Shaji Kanatty  (IND/KODAKARA) Shaji Karthikayan  (IND/HARIPAD) Shaji Michael  (IND/PALAI)
Shamsudeen  (IND/ADOOR) Shel Kumar,G.  (IND/CHATHANOOR) Shyni Dasan  (IND/MANALUR) Sidhic Valiyakath  (IND/NATTIKA)
Sivadas  (IND/KUNNATHUNAD) Sivadasan,V.P.  (IND/KUNNAMANGALAM (SC)) Sivan Kadali  (IND/PERUMBAVOOR) Sivanandan Raghavan  (IND/KANJIRAPPALLY)
Sobhana George  (INC/CHENGANNUR) Soman G.Venpuzhassery  (IND/CHENGANNUR) Sony Sebastian  (INC/TRIKKARPUR) Soorya Rajendran  (BJP/ERAVIPURAM)
Subash Ayyoth  (PDP/AZHICODE) Subhash Chandra Bose, P.  (IND/CHAVARA) Subramonian  (BJP/DEVICOLAM (SC)) Suja Nandakumar  (BJP/CHERPU)
Sukumaran Kodakkad  (IND/TRIKKARPUR) Sulaiman Khalid  (INL/MANNARKKAD) Suma Baby Vazhayil  (IND/SULTAN'S BATTERY) Sumathi Haridas  (BJP/CALICUT- I)
Sunandakshan  (IND/KASARAGOD) Sunny K.John  (IND/KOTTAYAM) Sunny Pavarty  (IND/MANALUR) Suprabha Dharmaseelan  (