About Us

Guestbook

Get Involved

 Support Us

Work With Us

Blog

                                                
Locate your Constituency Find your Party  Search by      
Lok Sabha Election Vidhan Sabha Election Constituency Map Polling Stations List Constituency Profiles
Select Election in Andhra Pradesh
Bookmark and Share
Connect with Us
Skip Navigation Links
Join Empowering India Blog
EI on Facebook
EI on Twitter
Subscribe to Empowering India Group 
Email:     
Visit this group
Political Analysis
Skip Navigation Links
Election Results and AnalysisExpand Election Results and Analysis
Know Your MLA and MPExpand Know Your MLA and MP
Know Your CandidateExpand Know Your Candidate
Build Query
Empowering Andhra Pradesh
Skip Navigation Links
Official Web Sites
Skip Navigation Links
Liberty Initiatives
Skip Navigation Links
In Defence of Liberty
Empowering India
Miracle of Democracy
Right to Property
Civil Society Initiatives
 
Andhra Pradesh Assembly Election 1989
Candidate List in Andhra Pradesh
Candidate Name (Party/Constituency)
:Ontimitta Mohammad Riyaz  (IND/Rajampet) A. Abdul  (BSP/Chennur) A. Adam  (BSP/Hanamkonda) A. Balaji Sarma  (IND/Atmakur)
A. Balakrishnaiah  (TDP/Wanaparthy) A. Balaraju  (IND/Kodangal) A. Chandra Shekar  (TDP/Vicarabad) A. G. Krishna  (INC/Ibrahimpatanam)
A. Mallanna  (JNP(JP)/Sangareddy) A. Narayana  (IND/Armmor) A. Sudershan  (IND/Secunderabad) A. V. Santosh  (BSP/Medchal)
A.C.Y. Reddy  (INC/Rajahmudry) Abdul Gafoor  (IND/Adoni) Abdul Khaleel  (IND/Jagtial) Abdul Khayum  (MIM/Kurnool)
Abdul Majeed  (MIM/Wanaparthy) Abdul Rahim Baig  (IND/Guntur-I) Abdul Sattar Shaik  (IND/Miryalguda) Abhimanyudu Dake  (IND/Gopalpuram)
Achaiah Gurram  (IND/Khammam) Adi Satyanarayana  (IND/Chintalapudi) Agaiah Pogula  (MCPI/Shyampet) Age Reddy Dasari  (IND/Cherial)
Ahmed Hussain Saber Jant  (IND/Chandrayangutta) Ahmed Noor Khan  (MIM/Mahbubnagar) Aijaz Khan  (MIM/Mudhole) Ailaiah Manda  (BJP/Shyampet)
Ailapapaiah  (IND/Indurthi) Aindla Bheem Reddy  (INC/Nirmal) Ajmeera Chandulal  (TDP/Mulug) Akarapu Ramulu  (IND/Ghanpur)
Akram Sudarshan  (TDP/Suryapet) Alapati Dharma Rao  (INC/Vemur) Alapati Venkata Krishnaiah  (IND/Prathipad) Ale Narendra  (BJP/Himayatnagar)
Ali Raza  (INC/Yakutpura) Alladi Raj Kumar  (TDP/Secunderabad) Allani Ramaji Rao  (IND/Narsapur) Alli Anji Reddy  (LKP/Ramayampet)
Alluri Subhas Chandra Bose  (INC/Bhimabaram) Alluru Surya Narayana Raju  (IND/Razole) Alluru Venkata Surya Narayana Raju  (TDP/Razole) Almas Khan  (IND/Nizamabad)
Alwala Veeraiah  (BSP/Tungaturthi) Alwar Das Sunkari  (IND/Bheemunipatnam) Alwar Khathri  (IND/Kamareddy) Amanulla Sharif  (MIM/Chevella)
Amar Singh Rathod  (IND/Sanathnagar) Amar Singh Tilawat  (INC/Boath) Ambati Rambabu  (INC/Repalle) Ameer Jani Pattan  (MIM/Guntur-I)
Amereneni Veera Ranghavaiah  (IND/Tenali) Amruta Kumari P.J.  (INC/Palakonda) Amruth Rao  (IND/Vicarabad) Anam Rammanarayana Reddy  (TDP/Rapur)
Anand Swaroop Shetker  (IND/Narayankhed) Ananda Rao Ghanta  (IND/Tatikonda) Ananthula Madan Mohan  (INC/Siddipet) Anipireddi Venkata Lakshmi Devamma  (IND/Thamballapalle)
Anisettibulli Abbayee Alias Thathi Reddy  (INC/Sampara) Anjaiah  (MIM/Secunderabad) Anjaiah Gudipaka  (JNP(JP)/Choppadandi) Anjaiah Nathikunta  (BJS/Karimnagar)
Anjaneyulu  (IND/Mahbubnagar) Anjaneyulu  (IND/Malakpet) Anjaneyulu Devaraju  (LKD(B)/Karimnagar) Anjaneyulu Neralla  (TDP/Yellareddy)
Ankoos Mohammad  (IND/Huzurabad) Anna Ramachandraiah  (IND/Tirupathi) Annabathuni Satya Narayana  (TDP/Tenali) Annadi Sanjeeva Reeddy  (IND/Siddipet)
Annam Radhes Krishna Murthy  (IND/Gudivada) Annam Venkata Ramaiah  (IND/Vapalta) Anne Babu Rao  (TDP/Vuyyur) Anthireddigari Vittal Reddy  (INC/Ramayampet)
Anumulapuri Ravi Babu  (IND/Suryapet) Anupindi Chakradhara Rao  (IND/Kov Vur) Anwarul Rahman  (IND/Duommat) Appa Rao G.V.  (INC/Prathipad)
Appa Rao Vempala  (IND/Gudivada) Appala Naidu Paila  (IND/Paravada) Appala Suryanarayana Goud  (TDP/Srikakulam) Appalanaidu Kolla  (TDP/Uttarapalle)
Appalaswami Majji  (IND/Undi) Appalaswamy (Alios) Sanjeevarao Kommuru  (INC/Bhogapuram) Appanna Dora Badireddy  (INC/Burugupudi) Arabandi Laxninarayana  (CPI (M)/Miryalguda)
Araganti Chinnabai  (IND/Polavaram) Are Ranga Rao  (IND/Gurzala) Arige Rama Chandra Sekhar  (IND/Rajampet) Arikeri Jagadeesh  (INC/Gooty)
Arjuna Rao Melisetti  (IND/Nuzvid) Arkatala Ananthaiah  (IND/Vicarabad) Arogyam Bohnagiri  (INC/Ghanpur) Aruna Kumari G.  (INC/Chandragiri)
Arunamma Padala  (TDP/Gajapathinagaram) Asa Gangadhara Rao  (IND/Chilakaluripet) Asad Khan  (IND/Karimnagar) Asadi Gangadhar  (BSP/Dichpalli)
Asadi Venkatadri  (IND/Vayalpad) Asaratnam Synam  (CPI(ML)/Jaggampeta) Aseervadam Battina  (IND/Tanuku) Asheervadham K.  (BSP/Kohpagudem)
Ashok Gajapathi Raju Poosapati  (TDP/Vizianaaram) Ashraf Ali Khan  (MIM/Cuddapah) Asileti Swaran Latha  (IND/Nidumolu) Atcha Rao Matcha  (IND/Ramachandrapuram)
Atchuta Kumar Gundpaneni  (INC/Kondepi) Atchuta Rama Raju Penu Mtasa  (TDP/Vapalta) Atram Jairam  (IND/Khanapur) Avari Devenna  (IND/Balkonda)
Avula Mannem  (IND/Wanaparthy) Avula Mohan Reddy  (INC/Madanapalle) Avula Ramanaiah  (IND/Venkatagiri) Ayyann Apatrudu Chintakayala  (TDP/Narsipatnam)
B. Ambica  (IND/Luxettipet) B. Balaiah  (BSP/Bodhan) B. Chandra Kant  (IND/Asafnagar) B. Jagadish  (IND/Chandrayangutta)
B. Laxminnarayana  (IND/Asafnagar) B. Madanmohan Singh  (IND/Wanaparthy) B. Mohan Raj  (IND/Metpalli) B. Narsing Rao  (MIM/Secunderabad Cantonment)
B. Padmavathamma  (IND/Tirupathi) B. Purushottam  (IND/Achanta) B. Ramu Naidu  (IND/Paravada) B. Sanjeeva Rao  (TDP/Gajwel)
B. Sreeramulu  (CPI(ML)/Mehubabad) B. Swamy Das  (IND/Narella) B. Venkatesulu  (IND/Chittoor) B. Yeeraiah  (IND/Maharajgunj)
B.C. Govindappa  (TDP/singananala ) B.N.Adinarayana Gupta  (IND/Madakasira) B.R. Doraswamy Naidu  (INC/Kuppam) B.R. Jithender  (IND/Himayatnagar)
B.S.A. Swamy  (BSP/Sampara) B.V. Mohan Reddy  (TDP/Yemmiganur) Babsellapati Sri Gopala Krishna Sai  (IND/Nandijama) Bachala Balaiah  (INC/Ongole)
Baddam Bal Reddy  (BJP/Karwan) Baddi Jagat Prakash  (BSP/Nagaram) Baddu Chowhan Mood  (CPI/Deverkonda) Baddya Naiak N.  (IND/Deverkonda)
Badikala Raja Lingam  (IND/Myadaram) Badisa Durga Rao  (INC/Polavaram) Baiakrishna Vadisa  (TDP/Somepeta) Baig M.K.  (INC/Vijaywada West)
Bakuru Kondababu  (IND/Chintapalli) Balaiah  (IND/Shadnagar) Balaiah Gardasu  (INC/Bhongir) Balaraju Enugula  (IND/Cherial)
Balasetagari Lala Goud  (IND/Ramayampet) Balkoteswara Reddy Marreddy  (TDP/Duggirala) Bammidi Narayanaswamy  (IND/Tekkali) Banda Koteswara Rao  (JNP(JP)/Guntur-Ii)
Bandakindra Kadiraiah  (IND/Rayachoty) Bandalla Agangaram  (IND/Dichpalli) Bandari Babu  (IND/Parkal) Bandari Sara Rani  (IND/Parkal)
Bandaru Dattarreya  (BJP/Maharajgunj) Bandaru Satyananda Rao  (TDP/Kothapeta) Bandarupalli Mallikarjuna Rao  (IND/Parchur) Bandi Appayya  (IND/Pithapuram)
Bandi Pullaiah  (CPI/Mehubabad) Bandu Narsimlu  (IND/Jagtial) Banoth Somla Naiak  (INC/Yellandu) Baqer Aga  (MIM/Karwan)
Barre Gnana Prakasam  (IND/ Darsi) Basireddy Saikam  (IND/Rayachoty) Bathala Ramakrishnama Naidu  (IND/Nagari) Bathula Mohana Rao  (IND/Guntur-I)
Bathula Pichiyya  (IND/Kadiam) Battina Subbarao  (INC/Mummidivaram) Battula Nmanda Kishore  (MIM/Karimnagar) Bayyapureddy Venkateswara Reddy  (IND/Atmakur)
Bazaru Aileshwar Goud  (IND/Medchal) Beera Lakshmi  (IND/Yellavaram) Beeram Sanjeeva Reddy  (TDP/Narsampet) Beeravelli Bharat Kumar  (IND/Narsampet)
Begari Ramchandraiah  (IND/Vicarabad) Bejawada Sreenivasulu  (IND/Proddatur) Bejjam Rajendra Rao  (BSP/Tatikonda) Bellamkonda Ranganayakulu  (IND/Giddalur)
Bellamkonda Sakku Bai  (TDP/Manthani) Bera Samba Murty  (BSP/Elamanchili) Bezzam Samadhanam  (IND/Vapalta) Bhadraiah Muppidi  (BSP/Nalgonda)
Bhamidipati Seetharamaiah  (IND/Kakinada) Bhandaru Nagabhushana Rao  (TDP/Warangal) Bharathi N.  (IND/Karimnagar) Bhashar Benny  (BSP/Secunderabad)
Bhaskara Rao Kota  (INC/Achanta) Bhattam Sriramamurty  (TDP/Visakhapatnam-I) Bhattiprolu Veera Raghavaiah  (IND/Chirala) Bheemaiah  (IND/Kodangal)
Bhogavilli Nageswararao  (IND/Pandurthi) Bhumula Dharamaraju  (IND/Yellavaram) Bhupal Goud  (IND/Chennur) Bhupati Raju Bangarraju  (IND/Bhimabaram)
Bhupatiraju Sanyasiraju  (IND/Chodavaram) Biddika Radho  (IND/Naguru) Bijivemula Veera Reddy  (TDP/Badvel) Biksham Kunja  (CPI/Burgamphad)
Birudu Rajamallu  (TDP/Peddapalli) Boda Janardhan  (TDP/Chinnur) Bodapati Baburao  (IND/Tiruvuru) Bodapati Singaiah  (IND/Ongole)
Boddepalli Narasimhulu  (INC/Etcherla) Boddu Bhaskara Rama Rao  (TDP/Peddapuram) Boddu Krishna Vasu  (IND/Avanigadda) Boddu Rajabhushanam  (IND/Gajapathinagaram)
Boddu Suryanarayana  (IND/Uttarapalle) Bodepudi Venkateswara Rao  (CPI (M)/Madhira) Bodimalla Narayana Reddy  (INC/Anantapur) Bodireddy Ramakrishna Reddy  (INC/Puttur)
Boi Baswaiah  (IND/Banswada) Bojja Bikshamaiah  (IND/Myadaram) Bojja Tharakam  (BSP/Sangareddy) Bokkenapalli Gangadhar  (IND/Metpalli)
Bokki Mogulaiah  (IND/Mahbubnagar) Bommi Simhachalam  (IND/Ungutur) Bommini Venkataramanaiah  (IND/Venkatagiri) Bommu Siva Rama Krishna Reddy  (IND/Mangalagiri)
Bompalli Sudershan  (IND/Armmor) Bompelli Chenna Rao  (IND/Wardhannapet) Bonku Prabhakara Rao  (IND/Yellavaram) Bonthu Amrutharao  (IND/Allavaram)
Bonthu Ramesh Babu  (IND/Allavaram) Boyana Pitcheswara Rao  (BSP/Narasaraopet) Brahmaiah Udayagiri  (BSP/Allur) Brij Mohan Vyas  (IND/Charminar)
Budda Vegala Reddy  (INC/Atmakur) Budidi Mallaiah  (IND/Alair) Bugutha Bangaraiah  (IND/Prathipadu) Bulla Raja Rao  (BSP/Mangalagiri)
Buragadda Vedavyas  (INC/Malleswaram) Buruga Mastan Rao  (IND/Cumbum) Bushra Fatime  (IND/Karwan) Byreddy Sesha Sayana Reddy  (INC/Nandikotkur)
C. Amarnatham  (IND/Asafnagar) C. Doss  (INC/Satyavedu) C. Hari Prasad  (TDP/Chittoor) C. Kristaiah  (IND/Alur)
C. Narayana  (IND/Sanathnagar) C. R. Damodar  (INC/Andole) C.K. Jayachandra Reddy@C.K Babu  (IND/Chittoor) C.R. Reddy  (IND/Jangaon)
Canapuram Satyanarayana  (IND/Chevella) Ch. Paidam  (IND/Paravada) Ch. Raja Reddy  (CPI (M)/Jangaon) Ch. Rajeshwar Rao  (CPI/Sircilla)
Ch. Vidya Sagar Rao  (BJP/Metpalli) Ch. Yadagiri Gowd  (TDP/Asafnagar) Chalapati Rao Pappala  (TDP/Elamanchili) Chalia Lingaiah  (IND/Ramannapet)
Challa Ramachandra Reddy  (TDP/Pileru) Chandar Rao Venepalli  (TDP/Kodad) Chandra Babu Naidu Nara  (TDP/Kuppam) Chandram Jadala  (IND/Kohpagudem)
Chandramouli Bellamkonda  (MCPI/Warangal) Chandramouli Naliganti  (IND/Warangal) Chandrasekhar  (TDP/Mahbubnagar) Chandrasekhar Rao Juvvadi  (TDP/Karimnagar)
Chandrasekhar Reddy Kakularam  (IND/Rayachoty) Chandrasekhara Raju Setrucharla  (INC/Naguru) Changa Reddy Reddivari  (INC/Nagari) Chatla Vilas Babu Rao  (IND/Nidumolu)
Chatursingh Shastry  (IND/Karwan) Chava Ramakrushna Rao  (INC/Ungutur) Chebrolu Chenchu Ramaneswara Rao  (IND/Chirala) Chegondi Venkata Hara Rama Jogaiah  (INC/Palacole)
Chemicala Rama Krishna Reddy  (IND/Proddatur) Chenchu Garataiah Bvachina  (TDP/Addanki) Chenchu Reddy Tati Parthi  (INC/Srikalahasti) Chengala Sammaiah  (IND/Wardhannapet)
Chennaiah Thelagam Setty  (IND/Vinukonda) Chennupati Radhakrishnamurty  (IND/Kadiam) Cheruku Saidulu  (IND/Miryalguda) Chikkala Ramachandra Rao  (TDP/Tallarevu)
Chikkela Laxman  (IND/Bodhan) Chilakalapudi Pundareekakshudu  (IND/Guntur-Ii) Chilakam Ramakrishnama Reddy  (BJP/Nagari) Chilaparapu Hemalata  (IND/Tiruvuru)
Chilkuri Ram Chander Reddy  (INC/Adilabad) Chilmula Vittal Reddy  (CPI/Narsapur) Chimata Sambu  (TDP/Chirala) China Appala Naidu Sambangi Venkata  (TDP/Bobbili)
Chinna Saheb Khan  (IND/Atmakur) Chinnaiah Jada  (IND/Rajampet) Chinniah Polanki  (IND/Sattenapalli) Chintapalli Kanaka Durga Rao  (IND/Penugonda)
Chintha Sreenivasulureddy  (IND/Rayachoty) Chinthala Krishnappa  (IND/Vayalpad) Chinthala Ramachandrfa Reddy  (TDP/Vayalpad) Chirala Govardhana Reddy  (INC/Vapalta)
Chirla Somasundara Reddy  (INC/Kothapeta) Chirra Venkateshwarlu  (IND/Madhira) Chitlem Narsi Reddy  (JD/Makthal) Chittaranjan Dass  (INC/Kalwakurthy)
Chittineni Venkata Rao  (INC/Ponnur) Chittoori Someswara Rao  (IND/Tallarevu) Chitturi Bapi Needu  (INC/Tanuku) Chitturu Venkata Seshareddy Reddy  (INC/Sarvepalli)
Chiviki Asirappadu  (IND/Etcherla) Chodavarapu Gandhi  (BSP/Kadiam) Chowti Jagannatha Rao  (INC/Narsapur) Chunduru Muralikrishna Murthy  (IND/Guntur-I)
Chuttugulla Veeraswamy  (IND/Nagaram) Coalla Rama Krshan Reddy  (TDP/Dhone) D. Bagya Naik  (INC/Deverkonda) D. Baliram Naik  (IND/Khanapur)
D. Jagadiswar  (JNP(JP)/Secunderabad) D. K. Samarasimhareddy  (INC/Gadwal) D. Kalidas  (IND/Musheerabad) D. Kiran Kumar  (INC/Achampet)
D. Krishna Murthy  (IND/Dharmavaram) D. L Ravindra Reddy  (INC/Mydukur) D. Narahari  (MCPI/Jangaon) D. Narsinga Rao  (INC/Secunderabad Cantonment)
D. Praveen Kumar  (IND/Achampet) D. Ramesh Chandra Simhagiri Patnaik  (IND/Himayatnagar) D. Satyanarayana  (TDP/Nizamabad) D. Seshi Reddy  (IND/Yemmiganur)
D. Sreenivasula Reddy  (IND/Mydukur) D. Srinavas  (INC/Nizamabad) D. Venkataiah  (IND/Secunderabad Cantonment) D.H. Surender  (IND/Musheerabad)
D.Nagender  (INC/Asafnagar) Dabbaa Bheeemanna  (IND/Nirmal) Dadi Veera Bhadra Rao  (TDP/Anakapalli) Dalavai Kannaiah  (IND/Srikalahasti)
Damerla Satyanarayana  (IND/Vijaywada West) Damodar Reddy Muddasani  (TDP/Kamalapur) Damodar Reddy Ram Reddy  (INC/Tungaturthi) Damodardas Dayama  (IND/Maharajgunj)
Dande Laxminarayana  (IND/Manthani) Dandu Sivarama Raju  (TDP/Attili) Danduboyina Perayyaa  (INC/Undi) Dannana Venkyya  (IND/Etcherla)
Dantuluri Dileep Kumar  (INC/Anakapalli) Daram Satyanarayana  (IND/Tanuku) Dasari Babu Rao  (IND/Ungutur) Dasari Narasaiah  (INC/Asifabad)
Dasari Sarojini Devi  (IND/Gopalpuram) Dasari Sundaram  (BSP/Gudur) Dasi Seeta Rama Rao  (IND/Nidumolu) Dasyam Pranaya Bhaskar  (TDP/Hanamkonda)
Dayakar Reddy  (TDP/Amarchinta) Degala Ramakoti Vara Prasad  (IND/Ongole) Desai Rami Reddy  (IND/Kadiri) Deshini Chinna Malllaiah  (CPI/Indurthi)
Devadanam  (IND/Shadnagar) Devaiah Polepake  (IND/Ramannapet) Devarakonda Adisehu  (IND/Chirala) Devarapalli Narayanarao  (IND/Ramachandrapuram)
Devarasetty Satya Narayana  (IND/Gurzala) Devi Prasanna Aprala Narasimha Raju Rajasagi  (TDP/Bheemunipatnam) Devineni Raja Sekhar (Nehru)  (TDP/Kankipadu) Dhamayan Kumar Praturi  (IND/Vijaywada West)
Dhana Raju Kota  (IND/Achanta) Dharmana Prasadarao  (INC/Narasannapeta) Dharmapur Ramaiah  (IND/Chinnur) Dhulipalla Veeriaah Chowdary  (TDP/Ponnur)
Didugu Gangadhara Koteswara Rao  (IND/Peddkurapadu) Digupati Raja Gopal  (CPI (M)/Achanta) Divvela Radhakrishna Murty  (IND/Eluru) Dodda Balakoti Reddy  (INC/Sattenapalli)
Dogga Sreeramulu Naidu  (INC/Uttarapalle) Dokala Prasada Rao  (IND/Kakinada) Dokuluri Karnayya  (IND/Yellavaram) Dommata Ram Chandra  (IND/Duommat)
Donapati Kishan Reddy  (IND/Indurthi) Dondapati Malleswara Rao  (IND/Nidumolu) Dondeti Venkata Reddy  (IND/Gurzala) Doppalapudi Raja Rao  (IND/Narasaraopet)
Duda Yadeshwar  (IND/Ramayampet) Duddilla Sripada Rao  (INC/Manthani) Duggempudi Subba Reddy  (IND/Sattenapalli) Duggirala Krishna Kumar Babu  (LKD(B)/Cheepurupalli)
Duggyala Boopal Rao  (IND/Tungaturthi) Dukku Labudu Bariki  (TDP/Surangabrapukota) Dumpeti Laxman  (IND/Hanamkonda) Dungurothu Suseela  (INC/Bhadrachalam)
Durga Prasadarao Balli  (TDP/Gudur) Durgam Shyamrao  (IND/Asifabad) Duurga Bhakthavatsal  (IND/Mahbubnagar) Duvvada Nagavali  (TDP/Tekkali)
Dyagala Subash  (IND/Duommat) E.V.V.S.V. Prasad  (IND/Allavaram) Eati Vijayalaxmi  (INC/Visakhapatnam-I) Eda Devaiah  (INC/Suryapet)
Eeda Venkataratnam  (BSP/Ungutur) Eeravatri Ramumulu  (IND/Nirmal) Eli Varalaxmi  (INC/Tedepalligudem) Ellala Hanmandlu  (IND/Metpalli)
Ellepu Venkataiah  (IND/Sarvepalli) Emamgari Anjalaiah  (IND/Pargi) Eswara Kumar Katari  (INC/Gudivada) Eswara Rao Potnuru  (IND/Uttarapalle)
Eswara Rao Velicheti  (IND/Cheepurupalli) Farooq Ahmed  (MIM/Adilabad) G. Abel  (DMM/Secunderabad Cantonment) G. Buchaiah  (IND/Achampet)
G. Chinna Reddy  (INC/Wanaparthy) G. Damodar  (IND/Gooty) G. Dilip Kimar  (IND/Maharajgunj) G. Gaddenna  (INC/Mudhole)
G. Kondaiath  (IND/Nadyal) G. Maridiah  (IND/Paravada) G. Mohan Reddy  (TDP/Lakkireddipalli) G. Nagi Reddy  (TDP/Dharmavaram)
G. Narayana  (IND/Maharajgunj) G. Narsimlu  (IND/Kodangal) G. Narsimulu Naidu  (IND/Makthal) G. Pedda Kesavulu  (IND/Atmakur)
G. Prabhakar  (IND/Malakpet) G. R. Sriniwas  (IND/Kamalapur) G. Rajeshwara Reddy  (IND/Kamareddy) G. Ravi  (INC/Karwan)
G. Rawoof  (IND/Adoni) G. Sadanand  (IND/Chandrayangutta) G. Satnarayana  (MIM/Vicarabad) G. Soma Sekhar  (INC/Hindupur)
G. Sudershan Reddy  (IND/Chandrayangutta) G. Veera Reddy  (IND/Yemmiganur) G. Veeresha  (IND/Chandrayangutta) G. Yadaiah  (IND/Chandrayangutta)
G.R. Ramchander  (IND/Musheerabad) G.V. Sudhakar Rao  (INC/Luxettipet) Gaddaiah  (JNP(JP)/Gadwal) Gaddam Narsumlu  (IND/Duommat)
Gaddam Penchalaiah  (IND/Udaygiri) Gadde Ram Reddy  (IND/Luxettipet) Gade Anjaiah  (IND/Duommat) Gade Subba Rao  (IND/Ramachandrapuram)
Gade Veeranjaneya Sarma  (IND/Sattenapalli) Gade Venkata Reddy  (IND/Parchur) Gadikimdi Ramaswamy  (IND/Duommat) Gaffar Khan Pattan  (IND/Guntur-I)
Gajjala Subba Reddy  (IND/Pulivendla) Gajjala Swamy  (IND/Choppadandi) Gali Muddukrishnama Naidu  (TDP/Puttur) Gali Naga Raju  (BSP/Vemur)
Gali Satyanarayana Yadav  (IND/Proddatur) Ganaiah Chalamalasetti  (IND/Bandar) Ganapathirao Neethupudi  (INC/Nagaram) Ganapathy Billam  (MCPI/Mulug)
Ganapati Sreenivasulu  (IND/ Darsi) Gandi Yosepu  (IND/Jaggampeta) Gandluru Krishna Reddy  (TDP/Proddatur) Gandluru Santi Veera Reddy  (IND/Proddatur)
Gandra Venkateshwar Rao  (TDP/Buggaram) Gangadhara Somayajulu Jandhyala  (IND/Jaggampeta) Gangaiah Garnepalli  (IND/Cherial) Gangaiah Kuhbha  (IND/Srikalahasti)
Gangaiah Mangena  (INC/Razole) Gangapatnam Mohan  (BSP/Sarvepalli) Gangaram (Kodapgal-Big)  (INC/Jukkal) Gangaram (Marepally)  (IND/Jukkal)
Gangipalli Lachaiah  (IND/Sircilla) Gangireddy ;Yandapalle  (IND/Rayachoty) Gangula Prathapa Reddi  (INC/Allagadda) Ganneboina Venkanna  (IND/Burgamphad)
Ganta Babu  (IND/Kamareddy) Garapati Sambasiva Rao  (TDP/Dendulur) Garige Venkatswamy  (IND/Ghanpur) Garikina Anand Kumar  (BSP/Visakhapatnam-I)
Gattigunde Prakasam  (IND/Tiruvuru) Gautala Sumaua  (INC/Payakaraopeta) Gavusuddin Sayed  (IND/Kohpagudem) Gbouse Peer  (IND/Proddatur)
Geddam Suryakantam  (IND/Nagaram) Geddam Vijaya Harsha Kumar  (IND/Payakaraopeta) Geddapu Chinnayya Yerrayya  (IND/Palakonda) Gedi Kannaiah  (IND/Kovur)
Geelakarra Kodanda Pani  (IND/Vijaywada West) Geetla Mukunda Reddy  (INC/Peddapalli) Ghanta Krishna Murthy  (IND/Mudinepalli) Ghodam Rama Rao  (TDP/Boath)
Ghosuse Mohiddin  (MIM/Tadpatri) Gidila Simhachalam  (IND/Kakinada) Gillepally Venkateshwarlu  (IND/Nalgonda) Girajula Venkataswamynaidu  (IND/Kadiam)
Girmapuram Brahmachary  (IND/Sanathnagar) Girraju Narayanaswamy  (INC/Dharmavaram) Godavarthi Subbarao  (IND/Alamuru) Godisela Rajesham Goud  (TDP/Jagtial)
Goli Veeranjaneyulu  (INC/Mangalagiri) Golla Chandraiah  (JNP(JP)/Jadcherla) Gollapalli Suryarao  (TDP/Allavaram) Gollapalli Venkateswarlu  (IND/Prathipadu)
Golluri Rajaratnam  (IND/Alair) Gondela Satteyya  (TDP/Palakonda) Gone Pushpamma  (BSP/Suryapet) Gop Chand Narra  (IND/Gannavaram)
Gopal Reddy  (IND/Sanathnagar) Gopal Reddy Dyapa  (TDP/Nagarkurnool) Gopala Krishna Reddy Bojjala  (TDP/Srikalahasti) Gopalarao Nimmaka  (TDP/Kothuru)
Gopireddy Naga Seshi Reddy  (IND/Koil-Kuntla) Gopu Rajaiah  (IND/Luxettipet) Gorantla Butchiyya Chowdary  (TDP/Rajahmudry) Gorji Sankaranayana Rao  (IND/Gudivada)
Gousu Abdulu  (MCPI/Wardhannapet) Goutu Syama Sundara Siva Ji  (IND/Somepeta) Goverdhan Reddy Palwai  (INC/Mungode) Govind Naik  (TDP/Khanapur)
Govindu Balaiah  (IND/Pulivendla) Govindu Ramanamurty  (IND/Visakhapatnam-I) Gowri Ramaiah  (IND/Duommat) Guda Chandraiah  (IND/Chinnur)
Gudala Nagaraju  (IND/Peddapuram) Guddedti Ramasubba Reddy  (IND/Proddatur) Guddla Naga Raju  (IND/Sampara) Gudimetla Abraham  (BSP/ Darsi)
Gudipati Ranga Rao  (IND/Vinukonda) Gudivada Apparao  (LKD(B)/Etcherla) Gudivada Murali  (JNP(JP)/Visakhapatnam-I) Gudlannagari Loknath  (INC/Alur)
Guduri Survaswara Rao  (IND/Tanuku) Guduru Raghavendra Reddy  (IND/Kurnool) Gummadi Kuthuhalamma  (INC/Vepanjeri) Gummadi Narsaiah  (IND/Yellandu)
Gummadi Rajalingu  (IND/Peddapalli) Gummadi Rajaram  (IND/Narella) Gummallaveerayya  (IND/Tanuku) Gunda Mallesham  (CPI/Asifabad)
Gundala Palarathanm  (IND/Cuddapah) Gundeti Laxminarayana  (JNP(JP)/Buggaram) Gundumogula Suryachandra Bapuji  (IND/Attili) Guntaka Sambireddi  (IND/Kankipadu)
Guntupalli Babu Rao  (IND/Prathipad) Gunuru Yerrunaidu  (TDP/Chodavaram) Guravaih Rayindla  (IND/Palair) Gurivireddy Varra  (IND/Proddatur)
Gurnath Reddy  (INC/Kodangal) Gurrala Veerraghavulu  (IND/Mummidivaram) Gurram Narayanappa  (TDP/Uravakonda) Gurram Viduyadagar Reddy  (INC/Nakrekal)
Gurram Yadagiri Reddy  (CPI/Ramannapet) Guru Prasada Rao Chintapalli  (IND/Palacole) Gurunadharao Gudivada  (INC/Pandurthi) Guruprasadu Gowrineni  (IND/Nandijama)
Guttula Prabhavathi  (IND/Ramachandrapuram) Guvvala Ganganna  (IND/Lakkireddipalli) H.B. Narse Gowd  (TDP/Madakasira) Habeebuddin Shaik  (IND/Indurthi)
Hamumantha Rao Gottipati  (INC/Martur) Hanmanthu Baji  (CPI (M)/Palair) Hanumadass  (IND/Achampet) Hanumantha Rao  (INC/Himayatnagar)
Hanumantha Rao Ravuri  (IND/Guntur-Ii) Harantha Babu Bale  (IND/Rayachoty) Hari Prasad Rao Kachanapalli  (IND/Gudivada) Harijana Dasari Subbaiah  (IND/singananala )
Hussain Hasan Somali  (DMM/Chandrayangutta) Ibrahim Bin Abdullah Masqati  (MIM/Yakutpura) Ilam Atchann  (IND/Chintapalli) Ilu Venkata Satyanarayana  (TDP/Palacole)
Imamuddin  (IML/Mahbubnagar) Immaneni Mallikarjuna Rao  (IND/Chilakaluripet) Immanial  (BSP/Alampur) Indira  (TDP/Shadnagar)
Inje Aruna Kumar  (IND/Amalapuram) Inna Reddy  (IND/Kalwakurthy) Ippala Thimma Reddy  (TDP/Nandikotkur) Ismailkhjan Mahammad  (RPK/Vijaywada West)
Ismayeel Md.  (BSP/Nellore) J. Channappa  (IND/singananala ) J. Geetha  (INC/Gajwel) J. Janardhan Reddy  (INC/Mehubabad)
J. Laxmi Narayana  (IND/Secunderabad) J. Narsingha Rao  (INC/Sircilla) J. Veerappa  (IND/Madakasira) J.C. Divakar Reddy  (INC/Tadpatri)
J.P. Jeevan  (BSP/Nizamabad) J.Yesta Ramesh Babu  (TDP/Mylavaram) Jagan Mohana Rao Peddinti  (INC/Bobbili) Jaganmohan Reddy M.  (IND/Nagarkurnool)
Jagannadham Ganduri  (IND/Mungode) Jagannadham Macherla  (IND/Wardhannapet) Jagapthi Rao V  (IND/Karimnagar) Jagupalli Apparao  (IND/Pandurthi)
Jakka Venkaiah  (CPI (M)/Allur) Jakkampudi Ramamohanarao  (IND/Kadiam) Jalagam Prasada Rao  (INC/Sathupalli) James Satyaraju Zakkam  (IND/Jaggayyapet)
Jami Sanjeevu  (IND/Palakonda) Jana Reddy Kunduru  (INC/Chalaqurthi) Janaki Prasad  (BSP/Sullurpet) Janakiraju Upputholla  (BSP/Macherla)
Janakiram Madala  (INC/Udaygiri) Janardhan Reddy Epur  (INC/Narsampet) Jangam Saidaiah  (IND/Banswada) Jangepalli Lingaiah  (IND/Adilabad)
Janimiya Shaik  (IND/Kodad) Janke Venkata Reddy  (TDP/Markapur) Janni Mutyalu  (IND/Salur) Jasti Subba Rao  (IND/Martur)
Javvadi Sree Ranganayakulu  (INC/Penugonda) Javvadi Venkateshwar Rao  (IND/Buggaram) Javvaji Madan Mohan Rao  (JNP(JP)/Karimnagar) Javvaji Madan Mohan Rao  (JNP(JP)/Jagtial)
Jaya Prakash Reddy Thummaluru  (IND/Pulivendla) Jayadeva Naidu N.R.  (TDP/Chandragiri) Jayapal Vonteru Sammaiah Bochu  (BJP/Parkal) Jayaraju Madhari  (IND/Ghanpur)
Jayarambabu Chadalavada  (INC/Guntur-Ii) Jayaramulu  (IND/Alur) Jayarao Sikha  (BSP/Tenali) Jeevanandam Boddu  (IND/Ghanpur)
Jetti Venkatramaiah  (IND/Rajampet) Jilabam Satish Babu  (IND/Amalapuram) Jilla Chandra Mouli  (IND/Duommat) Jogarao Lakkineni  (IND/Sathupalli)
Jogi Ramakrishna  (IND/Vijaywada East) Jogireddy Vermaa Reddy  (IND/Gurzala) Jonnalagadda Venkatesrlu  (IND/Narasaraopet) Juturu Yernagappa  (IND/singananala )
Jyoti Devi Reddy  (TDP/Pulivendla) K, Sesha Chary  (IND/Malakpet) K. Amose  (IND/Kamareddy) K. Dasharatha  (IND/Medchal)
K. Dass  (MIM/Malakpet) K. E. Krishna Murthy  (INC/Dhone) K. Ganesh Rao  (IND/Secunderabad) K. Guruswamy Yadav  (BSP/Anantapur)
K. Latchi Reddy  (IND/Chennur) K. Laxmaiah  (IND/Zahirabad) K. Madhusudhan Rao  (IND/Kollapur) K. Madhusudhan Reddy  (INC/Chennur)
K. Narsing Rao  (MIM/Musheerabad) K. Pattabi Ramulu  (IND/Wanaparthy) K. Pitchi Reddy  (IND/Malakpet) K. Pradeep  (INC/Chinnur)
K. Prakash Rao  (MIM/Ibrahimpatanam) K. Ram Chander  (IND/Secunderabad) K. Ram Chander  (IND/Secunderabad Cantonment) K. Ramulu  (IND/Chandrayangutta)
K. Satyanarayana  (IND/Mydukur) K. Sivananda Reddy  (INC/Cuddapah) K. Srinivas  (IND/Himayatnagar) K. Surender Reddy  (TDP/Medchal)
K. Venkat Rao  (IND/Nirmal) K. Venkat Reddy  (JNP(JP)/Wanaparthy) K. Venkatamallu  (IND/Mehubabad) K. Venkateswara Rao  (JNP(JP)/Cuddapah)
K.K. Viswanatam  (IND/Secunderabad) K.K.,Sathyanarayana Rao  (IND/Kuppam) K.P. Reddy  (IND/Paravada) K.Rosaiah  (INC/Chirala)
K.S Santosh  (INC/Chandrayangutta) K.S. A. Ramaiah Naidu  (IND/Paravada) K.S.R. Krishnaiah Chowdary  (IND/Martur) K.V. Reddy  (IND/Miryalguda)
K.V.N. Murali Krishna  (BSP/Eluru) Kadala Latfhireddi  (IND/Yellavaram) Kadam Manju  (IND/Mudhole) Kadapa Prabhakara Reddy  (IND/Thamballapalle)
Kadiyala Prasad  (IND/Madhira) Kaffchali Shekanna  (IND/Pattikonda) Kagita Venkata Rao  (TDP/Malleswaram) Kaka Lingaiah  (IND/Mulug)
Kakara Narayanamurty  (BSP/Allavaram) Kakara Nookaraju  (TDP/Payakaraopeta) Kakarla Subbi Reddy  (IND/Pulivendla) Kakarlapudi Kumara Venkata Satya Narayana Raju  (INC/Elamanchili)
Kaki Laxma Reddy  (IND/Metpalli) Kala Paliayya  (BSP/Alamuru) Kalakuntla Surender Rao  (TDP/Luxettipet) Kalamata Mohana Rao  (TDP/Patapatnam)
Kalavagunta Nagaiah  (IND/Vepanjeri) Kalavakunta Chandrasheker Rao  (TDP/Siddipet) Kalidindi Ramachjandra Raju  (TDP/Undi) Kaliki Yanadi Reddy  (INC/Kavali)
Kalluri Narahari  (IND/Nalgonda) Kalvala Naryana  (IND/Sirpur) Kamal Ather  (MIM/Tandur) Kamal Kishore Shamra  (DMM/Maharajgunj)
Kamalamma Musapet  (IND/Nalgonda) Kamana Venkanna  (IND/Narasapur) Kamatam Ram Reddy  (INC/Pargi) Kambham Vijayarami Reddy  (TDP/Udaygiri)
Kamepalli Venkata Ramana Rao  (TDP/Ongole) Kameswara Rao Dodda  (IND/Nuzvid) Kamini Venugopala Reddy  (IND/Koil-Kuntla) Kamisetti Laxminarayana  (IND/Miryalguda)
Kammari Channa Limbaiah  (IND/Banswada) Kammuri Saifulla  (TDP/Anantapur) Kanaka Sundara Rao Pasala  (TDP/Tedepalligudem) Kancharla Ashok Kumar  (IND/Chilakaluripet)
Kandakatla Vijay Kumar  (IND/Luxettipet) Kandala Damodar Reddy  (IND/Tungaturthi) Kandarpa Narayana Murty  (IND/Visakhapatnam-II) Kandi Raj Narsamma  (IND/Myadaram)
Kandimalla Jayamma  (TDP/Chilakaluripet) Kandimalla Nageswara Rao  (IND/Chilakaluripet) Kandoori Pentaiah  (IND/Achampet) Kandregula Sarveswara Rao  (BSP/Anakapalli)
Kandula Nagarjuna Reddy  (INC/Cumbum) Kanna Lakshmi Narayana  (INC/Peddkurapadu) Kanna Suryanarayana  (IND/Guntur-Ii) Kannam Raghu  (BSP/Sircilla)
Kannepalli Appalan Arasimha Bhukta  (INC/Harishchandrapuram) Kantimani Srinivasarao  (TDP/Ungutur) Kanumalli Vijaya Kumar (Alias) Babji  (IND/Rajahmudry) Kanumuri Bapiraju  (INC/Kaikalur)
Kanumuri Someswara Rao  (IND/Nidumolu) Karam Bapanna Dora  (IND/Yellavaram) Karam Prakasham  (IND/Sangareddy) Karam Subbarao Dora  (IND/Yellavaram)
Karanam Ramachandra Rao  (TDP/Medak) Karanam Vasudevarao  (IND/Addanki) Karnam Balarama Krishna Murthy  (TDP/Martur) Karnati Anjaneya Reddy  (BJP/Atmakur)
Karra Subba Reddy  (TDP/Koil-Kuntla) Karri Narasimha Varma  (BSP/Tallarevu) Kasari Mohan  (IND/ Darsi) Kasi Reddy Mukku  (TDP/Kanigiri)
Kasireddi Madhan Mohan Reddy  (INC/Rajampet) Kaspa Harikrishna Prasad  (IND/Jaggayyapet) Kata Govindappa  (TDP/Rayadrug) Katakam Anjaneyulu  (IND/Sanathnagar)
Katamraju Yaram  (BSP/Kankipadu) Katamreddy Vishnuvardhan Reddy  (INC/Allur) Katasani Ramabhupal Reddy  (INC/Panyam) Kathera Gangadhar  (TDP/Banswada)
Katkam Yadagiri  (BSP/Warangal) Katta Sukumar  (IND/Parchur) Katti Padma Rao  (IND/Ponnur) Kavalagunta Ravi Kumar  (IND/Santhanuthalapadu)
Kavali Pratiba Bharati  (TDP/Etcherla) Kavuturi Durga Narasiamha Rao (Durga Prasad Rao)  (INC/Khammam) Kesanna  (TDP/Gorantla) Keti Reddy Suresh Reddy  (INC/Balkonda)
Khader Ali Syed  (IND/Khammam) Khaja Khuthududdin  (IND/Nalgonda) Khaja Osam Ali  (IND/Kamareddy) Khaleel Ahmed  (IND/Musheerabad)
Khasim Sab  (IND/Rayadrug) Kilari Koteswara Rao  (TDP/Guntur-Ii) Killi Varaha Narasimham  (IND/Amadalavalasa) Kimidi Kalavenkatarao  (TDP/Vunukuru)
Kinjarapu Yerrannaidu  (IND/Harishchandrapuram) Kishan Reddy  (IND/Yellareddy) Kistaiah  (IND/Shadnagar) Kistaiah Duppati  (IND/Shyampet)
Kodali Venkata Narayana Rao  (TDP/Sirpur) Kodandarami Reddy Jakka  (IND/Nellore) Kodela Siva Prasadarao  (TDP/Narasaraopet) Kodirekka Lachaiah  (IND/Suryapet)
Kokkirigedda Veerabhadrarao  (IND/Kadiam) Kokkiripati Krishna  (IND/Kadiam) Kola Ramu  (TDP/Tirupathi) Kolakaluru Jermaiah  (BSP/Duggirala)
Kollapudi Sobraramaiah  (IND/Sarvepalli) Kolli Apparao  (BSP/Palakonda) Komaraiah Sripathi  (IND/Shujatnagar) Komati Bhaskara Rao  (INC/Mylavaram)
Komma Sambasiva Rao  (IND/Guntur-I) Kommineni Hanumantha Rao  (IND/Guntur-Ii) Kommu Jayaprakash  (BSP/Burugupudi) Kompally Anjaiah  (IND/Mungode)
Komuravelli Vijendar  (IND/Choppadandi) Kondakalla Kantha Reddy  (INC/Chevella) Kondakindi Narsimha Reddy  (IND/Nakrekal) Kondigari Ram