About Us

Guestbook

Get Involved

 Support Us

Work With Us

Blog

                                                
Locate your Constituency Find your Party  Search by      
Lok Sabha Election Vidhan Sabha Election Constituency Map Polling Stations List Constituency Profiles
Select Election in Orissa
Bookmark and Share
Connect with Us
Skip Navigation Links
Join Empowering India Blog
EI on Facebook
EI on Twitter
Subscribe to Empowering India Group 
Email:     
Visit this group
Political Analysis
Skip Navigation Links
Election Results and AnalysisExpand Election Results and Analysis
Know Your MLA and MPExpand Know Your MLA and MP
Know Your CandidateExpand Know Your Candidate
Build Query
Empowering Orissa
Skip Navigation Links
Official Web Sites
Skip Navigation Links
Liberty Initiatives
Skip Navigation Links
In Defence of Liberty
Empowering India
Miracle of Democracy
Right to Property
Civil Society Initiatives
 
Orissa Assembly Election 2009
Candidate List in Orissa
Candidate Name (Party/Constituency)
Abakash Naik  (RPI(A)/Banki) Abani Kumar Sahoo  (SP/Pallahara) Abhijit Pradhan  (IND/Jaleswar) Abhimanyu Das  (IND/Bhadrak)
Abhimanyu Mahanta  (IND/Champua) Abhimanyu Padhi  (RSP/Hinjili) Adikanda Sethi  (CPI/Chhatrapur) Adiyta Madhi  (BJP/Malkangiri)
Agasti Behera  (INC/Chhendipada) Agnishwar Naik  (RPD/Jashipur) Aira Kharabela Mahalik  (SAMO/Soro) Aisanati Sabara  (IND/Gunupur)
Ajay Kumar Das  (BJP/Kantabanji) Ajaya Kumar Malik  (IND/Bhadrak) Ajayanti Pradhan  (INC/G. Udayagiri) Ajit Kumar Dalai  (SAMO/Gopalpur)
Ajit Kumar Nayak  (IND/Rajanagar) Ajit Mangaraj  (BJP/Pipili) Akhila Kumar Mahanta  (IND/Champua) Akhila Saunta  (IND/Lakshmipur)
Akhileswar Giri  (IND/Champua) Akshaya Kar  (SP/Jaleswar) Akshaya Kumar Dhir  (IND/Ghasipura) Akshaya Kumar Malik  (BSP/Aul)
Akshaya Kumar Mallick  (BSP/Binjharpur) Alaka Rath  (IND/Mahakalapada) Albert George Tirkey  (IND/Biramitrapur) Alekh Choudhury  (INC/Aska)
Alekh Kumar Jena  (BJD/Rajanagar) Alok Jena  (INC/Bhubaneswar Central(Madhya)) Alok Prasad Nanda  (AJSU/Barabati-Cuttack) Aman Nag  (BSP/Bolangir)
Amar Malik  (IND/Binjharpur) Amar Prasad Satpathy  (NCP/Barachana) Amarendra Rath  (IND/Barabati-Cuttack) Amarnath Pradhan  (INC/Athamallik)
Amiya Ku Mahapatra  (INC/Chandabali) Amrut Kumar Jena  (BJP/Brahmagiri) Amulya Krushna Das  (IND/Sukinda) Anama Charan Mohapatra  (IND/Athagarh)
Ananda Acharya  (BJD/Bargarh) Ananda Chandra Patika  (IND/Koraput) Anang Uday Singh Deo  (BJD/Bolangir) Ananga Ch. Senapati  (INC/Udala)
Ananta Das  (BJD/Bhograi) Ananta Narayan Mishra  (SAMO/Banki) Anantaram Matam  (SAMO/Pottangi) Anil Chhotaray@Anil Kuamr Ray  (IND/Ranpur)
Anil Kumar Barla  (IND/Bonai) Anil Kumar Das  (IND/Korei) Anjali Behera  (BJD/Hindol) Anjali Mangaraj  (IND/Bhawanipatna)
Anna Kujur  (IND/Sundargarh) Antarjami Gamang  (BJP/Mohana) Antaryami Panda  (IND/Nayagarh) Anuja Kumar Nayak  (IND/Gopalpur)
Anukul Chandra Sahoo  (SAMO/Baramba) Anup Kumar Das  (IND/Balasore) Anup Kumar Sai  (INC/Brajarajnagar) Anupama Baral  (SAMO/Dhenkanal)
Anupama Dandapat  (SAMO/Badasahi) Apurna Bagh  (RPI/Rairakhol) Arabinda Behera  (IND/Champua) Arabinda Behera  (BJP/Basta)
Arabinda Dhali  (BJD/Jayadev) Arand Sagar Tanty  (IND/Raghunathpali) Arati Singh  (BJP/Anandapur) Ardhendu Bhusan Barik  (IND/Nilgiri)
Aren Kumar Pani  (JDU/Talcher) Artabandhu Chowdhury  (SP/Daspalla) Artatran Malik  (INC/Niali) Artatrana Behera  (IND/Athamallik)
Artatrana Kanhar  (JMM/Phulbani) Arun Kumar Sahu  (BJD/Nayagarh) Arup Parida  (KS/Parjanga) Ashamani Nayak  (RPI(A)/Ranpur)
Ashima Mahananda  (INC/Cuttack Sadar) Ashish Kumar Das  (SAMO/Bhograi) Ashok Chandra Panda  (BJD/Ekamrabhubaneswar) Ashok Kumar Chanda  (SP/Narla)
Ashok Kumar Mohanty  (SP/Bari) Ashok Kumar Sahu  (BJP/Basudevpur) Ashok Kumar Sethy  (BSP/Mahakalapada) Ashok Kumar Singh Deo  (SAMO/Kantabanji)
Ashok Mahanta  (IND/Champua) Ashok Pradhan  (CPI(ML)(L)/Pipili) Ashoka Kumar Panda  (BSP/Berhampur) Assaf Ali Khan  (INC/Rairakhol)
Aswin Chandan  (SP/Bhawanipatna) Aswini Gomango  (BJP/Gunupur) Aswini Kumar Patra  (BJP/Jaleswar) Aswini Nanda  (BSP/Satyabadi)
Atanu Sabyasachi Nayak  (BJD/Mahakalapada) Babita Mallick  (INC/Binjharpur) Badal Bihari Dash  (IND/Jharsuguda) Badrinarayan Dhal  (INC/Bhandaripokhari)
Badrinarayan Patra  (BJD/Ghasipura) Baidyanath Mishra  (KOKD/Patnagarh) Baidyanath Singh  (IND/Karanjia) Baikuntha Dhangadamajhi  (KS/Dharmgarh)
Baikuntha Kalo  (IND/Talsara) Bairagi Jena  (IND/Bhubaneswar Central(Madhya)) Bairagi Tanty  (IND/Raghunathpali) Baishampayan Meher  (INC/Khariar)
Balabhadra Majhi  (BJD/Lanjigarh) Balabhadra Naik  (IND/Keonjhar) Balaram Khora  (RSP/Jeypore) Balaram Nayak  (LJP/Barachana)
Balaram Nayak  (BSP/Kotpad) Balaram Parida  (INC/Mahakalapada) Balgopal Mishra  (IND/Sonepur) Bamadev Durga  (BSP/Junagarh)
Bana Maharana  (IND/Dhenkanal) Banamali Dash  (IND/Khandapada) Banamali Kisan  (SAMO/Jharsuguda) Banamali Ojha  (IND/Soro)
Bancha Pradhan  (IND/Aska) Banthu Kechhua  (SAMO/Kuchinda) Bapi Singh  (RPI(A)/Ghasipura) Baraj Kumar Behera  (IND/Boudh)
Barat Dandpani Patro  (BJP/Surada) Baruna Kumar Sethi  (IND/Raghunathpali) Basanta Behera  (BSP/Chilika) Basanta Kumar Panda  (BJP/Nuapada)
Basanta Majhi  (SAMO/Patnagarh) Basanti Hembram  (SP/Karanjia) Basudeb  (IND/Jagatsinghpur) Basudev Jena  (IND/Anandapur)
Basudev Majhi  (INC/Kotpad) Basudev Nayak  (IND/Daspalla) Basudev Pati  (BJP/Bolangir) Basudev Roul  (KS/Balasore)
Bed Prakash Agrawal  (BJD/Patkura) Benedict Tirkey  (BJD/Rajgangpur) Benudhar Mahapatra  (KOKD/Bhatli) Benudhar Mohapatra  (IND/Udala)
Benudhar Nayak  (SAMO/Daspalla) Bhabani Mahanta  (IND/Champua) Bhabanishankar Sohella  (RPI/Rengali) Bhadav Hansdah  (JMM/Baripada)
Bhagaban Behera  (BJP/Chhatrapur) Bhagaban Hantala  (OMM/Malkangiri) Bhagaban Jani  (SAMO/Nabarangpur) Bhagaban Kanhar  (BJD/Kantamal)
Bhagaban Nayak  (IND/Surada) Bhagaban Pradhan  (IND/Polasara) Bhagaban Soye  (KS/Karanjia) Bhagarathi Gomango  (IND/Gunupur)
Bhagirathi Badajena  (BJD/Bhubaneswar North (Uttar)) Bhagirathi Mallik  (AITC/Kendrapara) Bhagirathi Pradhan  (BJP/Athamallik) Bhagirathi Sethy  (BJD/Anandapur)
Bhagwan Sethi  (IND/Kakatpur) Bhala Chandra Sadhangi  (IND/Sanakhemundi) Bhala Majhi  (BSP/Lanjigarh) Bhaskar Dalei  (BSP/Baramba)
Bhaskar Gardia  (BSP/Brajarajnagar) Bhaskar Jena  (IND/Balasore) Bhaskar Majhi  (BSP/Dabugam) Bhaskar Mutuka  (BSP/Rayagada)
Bhikari Charan Sahoo  (IND/Begunia) Bhimsen Choudhury  (BJP/Bonai) Bhisma Sunani  (IND/Khariar) Bholanath Majhi  (JMM/Karanjia)
Bhubaneswar Durga  (IND/Dharmgarh) Bhubaneswar Gardia  (IND/Jharsuguda) Bhujabal Majhi  (INC/Dabugam) Bhupinder Singh  (INC/Narla)
Bibek Ranjan Sethi  (CPI(ML)(L)/Koraput) Bibeka Nanda Meher  (INC/Patnagarh) Bibekananda Behera  (IND/Paralakhemundi) Bibhudhendra Padhi  (BSP/Chikiti)
Bibhudhendra Pratap Das  (INC/Pallahara) Bibhuti Bhusan Balabantaray  (BJD/Jatani) Bibhuti Bhusan Harichandan  (BJP/Chilika) Bibhuti Bhusan Jena  (BJP/Gopalpur)
Bibhuti Bhusan Mishra  (SAMO/Jatani) Bibuti Bhusan Pradhan  (BJP/Parjanga) Bichitra Nanda Muduli  (IND/Athagarh) Bidhan Chandra Das  (CPI(ML)(L)/Aul)
Bidulata Huika  (BJP/Bissam Cuttack) Bidyabati Challan  (SAMO/Kotpad) Bidyadhar Dehury  (INC/Keonjhar) Bidyadhar Malik  (BSP/Dhamnagar)
Bidyadhar Mohanta  (CPI/Champua) Bidyadhar Naik  (IJP/Parjanga) Bidyadhar Patra  (CPI(ML)(L)/Paralakhemundi) Biharibandhu Palai  (IND/Brahmagiri)
Bijay Kumar Biswal  (IND/Athagarh) Bijay Kumar Jalan  (BSP/Jharsuguda) Bijay Kumar Mohanty  (SAMO/Morada) Bijay Kumar Mohanty  (BJD/Bhubaneswar Central(Madhya))
Bijay Kumar Naik  (BJD/Karanjia) Bijay Kumar Pradhan  (BSP/Deogarh) Bijay Kumar Pradhan  (IND/Pallahara) Bijay Kumar Senapati  (BJP/Udala)
Bijay Kumar Swain  (IND/Paradeep) Bijay Mohapatra  (BJP/Patkura) Bijay Oram  (IND/Rajgangpur) Bijay Pradhan  (IND/Khurda)
Bijaya Dishari  (BJP/Lanjigarh) Bijaya Ketan Swain  (BJP/Rajanagar) Bijaya Kumar Sahu  (IND/Athamallik) Bijaya Laxmi Sabar  (SAMO/Lanjigarh)
Bijaya Nayak  (BJD/Chandabali) Bijaya Ranjan Singh Bariha  (BJD/Padampur) Bijayalaxmi Pattnaik  (BJP/Khandapada) Bijayananda Mohanty  (JHKP/Jajpur)
Bijayani Tiriya  (BSP/Jashipur) Bijaykumar Mallik  (BJP/Kendrapara) Bijayshree Routray  (BJD/Basudevpur) Bikram Keshari Arukha  (BJD/Bhanjanagar)
Bikram Kumar Panda  (INC/Berhampur) Bimal Lochan Das  (JMM/Morada) Bimala Naik  (RPI(A)/Birmaharajpur) Bimbadhar Kuanr  (BJP/Bhatli)
Binata Naik  (IND/Baripada) Binaya Kumar Padhi  (IND/Gopalpur) Binaya Kumar Toppo  (JMM/Talsara) Binod Kumar Nayak  (IND/Junagarh)
Binod Kumar Pradhan  (SAMO/Athamallik) Binod Patra  (INC/Birmaharajpur) Binod Ram Urmi  (IND/Attabira) Bipin Bhusagar  (BJP/Attabira)
Biplab Kumar Sankhial  (RPD/Karanjia) Bipra Charan Bagh  (IND/Kuchinda) Bira Sipka  (BJD/Junagarh) Birabara Behera  (IND/Pallahara)
Biraja Nanda Singh  (IND/Rourkela) Biraja Sankar Mishra  (JDU/Patkura) Birakishore Bhoisagar  (BJSH/Rengali) Biranchi Kumar Moharana  (IND/Banki)
Biranchi Nag  (BSP/Birmaharajpur) Birendra Kumar Bhagat  (BSP/Talsara) Birendra Meniaka  (CPI(ML)(L)/Lakshmipur) Birosing Samad  (IND/Saraskana)
Bishnucharan Sethi  (BJP/Dhamnagar) Bisnu Charan Das  (BJD/Jagatsinghpur) Biswa Bhusan Das  (INC/Kakatpur) Biswabhusan Harichandan  (BJP/Bhubaneswar Central(Madhya))
Biswajit Debata  (KS/Ekamrabhubaneswar) Biswakeshari Mohanty  (IND/Chandabali) Biswambar Sahu  (IND/Bolangir) Biswanath Pattnaik  (IND/Bhubaneswar North (Uttar))
Biswanath Sethi  (IND/Jayadev) Braja Kishore Pradhan  (IND/Talcher) Braja Mohan Kalet  (IND/Attabira) Braja Sundar Bhuyan  (BJP/Aul)
Brajabandhu Behera  (RPI(A)/Khandapada) Brajagopal Raut  (SAMO/Jaleswar) Brundaban Majhi  (BJD/Kuchinda) Brundaban Naik  (INC/Telkoi)
Budhadev Pradhan  (IND/Boudh) Budhuram Singh  (IND/Bangriposi) Bulu Bishoi @ Neela Madhaba Bishoi  (IND/Jeypore) Buta Singh  (IND/Champua)
Byomakesh Tripathy  (IND/Nayagarh) Chairman Bag  (SP/Titlagarh) Chaitan Beshra  (IND/Morada) Chaitanya Behera  (KS/Nayagarh)
Chakradhar Nayak  (KS/Dhenkanal) Chakradhar Paik  (INC/Mohana) Chamar Mahananda  (IND/Attabira) Chandra Mohan Soren  (IND/Rairangpur)
Chandra Sarathi Behera  (BJD/Salipur) Chandramani Nayak  (JDU/Ekamrabhubaneswar) Chandramani Patra  (BSP/Anandapur) Chandrasen Nayak  (IND/Telkoi)
Chhabilal Swain  (RSP/Sanakhemundi) Chhabindra Jena  (AJSU/Ekamrabhubaneswar) Chhutu Ram Bindhani  (SP/Bangriposi) Chiiaranjan Pradhan  (IND/Rairakhol)
Chintamani Bag  (LJP/Junagarh) Chintamani Dyansamantara  (INC/Chikiti) Chiranjib Biswal  (INC/Jagatsinghpur) Chitaranjan Naik  (BSP/Champua)
Chitta Ranjan Nayak  (IND/Mahakalapada) Chittaranjan Mallick  (LJP/Jayadev) Chittaranjan Pradhan  (IND/Pallahara) Chittaranjan Sadangi  (JMM/Nilgiri)
Chittaranjan Sahoo  (KS/Mahanga) Choudhury Pravat Keshari Mishra  (BJP/Mahanga) Chulamani Bhoi  (IND/Khariar) Damayanti Barik  (BJP/Birmaharajpur)
Damba Golari  (IND/Chitrakonda) Dambaru Sisa  (BJD/Chitrakonda) Dambarudhar Jani  (SAMO/Lakshmipur) Damburudhara Ulaka  (INC/Bissam Cuttack)
Damodar Rout  (BJD/Paradeep) Dandasi Tripati  (RPI(A)/Lakshmipur) Dasarathi Behera  (IND/Chhatrapur) Dasarathi Naik  (RWS/Jashipur)
Dattatreya Mishra  (IND/Athamallik) Dayanidhi Kisan  (IND/Bonai) Dayanidhi Padhan  (IJP/Angul) Deba Deb Prasad Singh Deo  (SAMO/Khariar)
Debabrata Kantha  (INC/Jajpur) Debananda Bhusagar  (BJP/Rengali) Debanarayan Pradhan  (BJP/Phulbani) Debaraj Mohanty  (BJD/Aska)
Debashis Pramanik  (IND/Gopalpur) Debashish Samantaray  (BJD/Barabati-Cuttack) Debasis Nayak  (BJD/Bari) Debasis Patnaik  (INC/Banki)
Debendra Barik  (BSP/Loisingha) Debendra Haiburu  (IND/Karanjia) Debendra Kanhar  (BJD/Phulbani) Debendra Kumar Jain  (BSP/Titlagarh)
Debendra Singh  (KS/Bangriposi) Debendra Swain  (SP/Bargarh) Debi Prasad Bishoyi  (INC/Bhanjanagar) Debiprasad Mishra  (BJD/Baramba)
Debiprasnna Chand  (INC/Jaleswar) Debraj Naik  (IND/Daspalla) Deepak Kumar Barik  (IND/Choudwar-Cuttack) Deepak Kumar Dash  (KS/Morada)
Devananda Mahapatra  (BJP/Hinjili) Devendra Sharma  (INC/Aul) Dhana Hantal  (RSP/Malkangiri) Dhanapati Eading  (BJP/Pottangi)
Dhaneswar Mallick  (IND/Baliguda) Dharanidhar Das  (LJP/Bhubaneswar North (Uttar)) Dharmendra Pradhan  (BJP/Pallahara) Dharmu Gond  (BJP/Umerkote)
Dileswar Naik  (RPI/Talcher) Dilip Kumar Badhai  (KOKD/Brajarajnagar) Dilip Kumar Mallick  (BJP/Cuttack Sadar) Dilip Kumar Patro  (SP/Sanakhemundi)
Dilip Tete  (JMM/Sundargarh) Dillip Kumar Kand  (JHKP/Badasahi) Dillip Kumar Nayak  (IND/Sukinda) Dillip Kumar Sahu  (IND/Sonepur)
Dinesh Kumar Jain  (BJP/Jharsuguda) Dinesh Singh Pradhan  (BJD/Baliguda) Dipak Gochhayat  (OMM/Dhamnagar) Dipak Kumar Soreng  (JDP/Rajgangpur)
Dipak Maharana  (IND/Champua) Dipti Ranjan Mohanty  (IND/Bhubaneswar Central(Madhya)) Diptikanta Mahapatra  (INC/Nilgiri) Dola Gobinda Mohanta  (BJP/Sukinda)
Dr Kumudini Pattanayak  (SAMO/Ghasipura) Dr. Dillip Srichandan  (BJP/Khurda) Dr. Guruprasad Mohanty  (JHKP/Barabati-Cuttack) Dr. Niranjan Tripathy  (BSP/Choudwar-Cuttack)
Dr. Nrusingha Sahoo  (BJD/Parjanga) Dr. Prafulla Kumar Jati  (IND/Begunia) Dr. Prafulla Majhi  (INC/Talsara) Dr. Suresh Chandra Mallick  (IND/Jagatsinghpur)
Dr.Akshaya Kumar Barik  (IND/Nimapara) Dukhiram Marandi  (BSP/Telkoi) Dukhishyam Murmu  (SP/Udala) Dulabh Behera  (RPD/Pallahara)
Dulal Soren  (JMM/Udala) Dulari Soren  (IND/Saraskana) Durga Charan Nayak  (SP/Saraskana) Durga Hembram  (JDU/Rairangpur)
Duryodhan Gardia  (INC/Rengali) Duryodhan Kalet  (JDP/Raghunathpali) Duryodhan Majhi  (IND/Junagarh) Duryodhyan Majhi  (BJD/Khariar)
Dushamanta Kumar Majhi  (IND/Rairangpur) Dusmanta Naik  (INC/Bhawanipatna) Duti Krishna Padhi  (IND/Polasara) Dwarika Nath Dash  (IND/Kakatpur)
Ekara Sukamajhi  (SP/Baliguda) Gadadhar Mishra  (SP/Rourkela) Gagan Jena  (IND/Bhadrak) Gajendra Bhoi  (IND/Kuchinda)
Gajendra Dandsena  (SP/Loisingha) Gamanga Majhi  (IND/Mohana) Gandharba Chandra Nayak  (BJP/Mahakalapada) Gandharba Sethy  (JMM/Rengali)
Gandru Barla  (BSP/Biramitrapur) Ganesh Prasad Jena  (SAMO/Anandapur) Ganeswar Behera  (INC/Kendrapara) Ganeswar Patra  (INC/Badasahi)
Ganeswar Pradhan  (IJP/Deogarh) Gangadhar Behera  (SAMO/Deogarh) Gangadhar Hansa  (BSP/Boudh) Gangadhar Jani  (BJP/Chitrakonda)
Gangadhar Panigrahy  (SP/Aska) Gauragopal Das  (IND/Jaleswar) Gayadhar Kisan  (IND/Pallahara) Geeta Chayani  (SJP(R)/Barabati-Cuttack)
Geeta Das  (IND/Salipur) Geetanjali Pradhan  (IND/Rairakhol) George Tirkey  (IND/Biramitrapur) Ghanashyama Pradhani  (SAMO/Titlagarh)
Ghasiram Majhi  (BSP/Nuapada) Ghasiram Praska  (CPI(ML)(L)/Bissam Cuttack) Giridhari Das  (BJP/Remuna) Girish Chattar  (KS/Jashipur)
Gitanjali Bagha  (SP/Boudh) Gitanjali Mahanta  (BSP/Sukinda) Gobardhan Dash  (INC/Junagarh) Gobinda Behera  (IND/Jayadev)
Gobinda Chandra Das  (IND/Remuna) Gobinda Naik  (BSP/Chhendipada) Gobinda Sahoo  (BSP/Dharmasala) Gobindra Chandra Rout  (IND/Dharmgarh)
Golak Bihari Naik  (BJP/Baripada) Golak Prasad Mohapatra  (BJP/Bhubaneswar North (Uttar)) Golap Sethi  (IND/Baramba) Golekh Bihari Naik  (BSP/Hindol)
Gopal Bhoi  (IND/Kantabanji) Gopal Bisoyi  (RSP/Bhanjanagar) Gopal Das  (IND/Raghunathpali) Gopal Krishna Behera  (IND/Khalikote)
Gopal Krishna Das  (BSP/Simulia) Gopal Krushna Mohanty  (IND/Korei) Gopal Pujari  (IND/Jharigam) Gopi Kondagori  (SAMO/Bissam Cuttack)
Gopi Nath Nayak  (BJD/Kotpad) Gopinath Kadatasia  (BJP/Lakshmipur) Gopinath Majhi  (BSP/Nabarangpur) Gopinath Naik  (BSP/Kuchinda)
Gopinath Nayak  (IND/Bhubaneswar Central(Madhya)) Gora Chand Barik  (SAMO/Jagatsinghpur) Goura Hari Naik  (BJP/Patna) Gouri Naik  (INC/Bangriposi)
Gouri Prasad Patnaik  (LJP/Chikiti) Goutam Ray  (BJP/Jajpur) Govind Chandra Mohapatra  (IND/Satyabadi) Govinda Chandra Tarai  (IND/Paradeep)
Gregory Minz  (INC/Rajgangpur) Gupteswar Benia  (IND/Kantabanji) Gupteswar Jani  (BSP/Lakshmipur) Guru Charan Majhi  (IND/Bangriposi)
Gyana Ranjan Mohanty  (SAMO/Balikuda-Erasama) Gyana Ranjan Nayak  (KS/Rourkela) Gyanendra Mohanty  (IND/Ekamrabhubaneswar) Haji Mahammad Ayub Khan  (BJD/Kantabanji)
Halu Mundary  (JMM/Rajgangpur) Hamid Prasad Luha  (IND/Rairakhol) Harabati Gond  (SAMO/Umerkote) Haramani Munda  (SAMO/Keonjhar)
Hari Gochhayat  (SAMO/Cuttack Sadar) Hari Mohan Naik  (RPD/Saraskana) Harihar Mohanta Mohanta  (IND/Morada) Harinarayan Pradhan  (BJP/Kantamal)
Haripad Das  (JMM/Remuna) Harish Dutta  (SP/Morada) Harsha Bardhan Chhatria  (BSP/Sundargarh) Hema Gamang  (INC/Lakshmipur)
Hemalata Khuntia  (INC/Korei) Hemanta Kumar Sethi  (KS/Remuna) Hemanta Kumar Tandi  (KS/Bhawanipatna) Hemanta Suna  (BSP/Kantamal)
Hemendra Chandra Singh  (IND/Nayagarh) Himansu Sekhar Meher  (BJP/Junagarh) Hira Bag  (SAMO/Dharmgarh) Hiradhara Jagaranga  (IND/Bissam Cuttack)
Hiralal Dhurua  (IND/Jharsuguda) Hirasingh Majhi  (KS/Jharigam) Hitendra Nag  (IND/Rourkela) Hitesh Kumar Bagartti  (BJP/Khariar)
Hrushikesh Nayak  (BJP/Jayadev) Hrushikesh Pradhan  (JHKP/Bhubaneswar North (Uttar)) Hrusikesh Naik  (BJD/Patna) Indira Polai  (SAMO/Kabisuryanagar)
Indumati Mallik  (IND/Dhamnagar) Isti Phan Topno  (JMM/Kuchinda) Iswar Chandra Behera  (BJP/Kakatpur) Iswar Chandra Suna  (IND/Koraput)
Jabamani Tudu  (INC/Karanjia) Jadumani Bankira  (RPD/Keonjhar) Jadumani Mohanta  (IND/Sukinda) Jaduram Murmu  (BJP/Rairangpur)
Jagabandhu Gadangi  (BSP/Chitrakonda) Jagabandhu Majhi  (BJD/Umerkote) Jagajiban Barik  (IND/Narla) Jagannath Das  (OMM/Soro)
Jagannath Pradhan  (IND/Bhubaneswar Central(Madhya)) Jagannath Prasad Samal  (BJP/Bari) Jagannath Saraka  (BJD/Bissam Cuttack) Jagdish Baskey  (JMM/Telkoi)
Jagga Hikaka  (CPI(ML)(L)/Pottangi) Jaimuni Kumar Mohanta  (IND/Morada) Jajatikeshari Pattnaik  (IND/Ekamrabhubaneswar) Jakubo Raito  (IND/Paralakhemundi)
Jaladhar Sandha  (IND/Nayagarh) Jalandhar Kanhar  (INC/Phulbani) Jalandhar Majhi  (INC/Jharigam) James Raika  (BSP/Mohana)
Janaki Rout  (KS/Athagarh) Janardan Panda  (BJP/Dharmgarh) Janma Rohidas  (BSP/Rengali) Janmejoy Lenka  (IND/Barachana)
Jarman Soren  (RWS/Keonjhar) Jatia Sa  (IND/Talsara) Jatindra Kumar Sahoo  (KS/Barachana) Jatish Chandra Mohanty  (SAMO/Dharmasala)
Jaya Narayan Mohanty  (INC/Basta) Jaya Prakash Bhanja Deo  (BSP/Jatani) Jaya Sudan Bariha  (IND/Patnagarh) Jayadev Jena  (INC/Anandapur)
Jayakrushna Mallik  (CPI/Soro) Jayakrushna Sahu  (IND/Ranpur) Jayanarayan Mishra  (BJP/Sambalpur) Jayanta Kumar Bhoi  (BSP/Jayadev)
Jayanta Kumar Naik  (BJD/Bhawanipatna) Jayanti Padhiary  (BJP/Polasara) Jayaram Garada  (BJP/Koraput) Jayashree Mishra  (IND/Sambalpur)
Jaysingh Singh  (KOKD/Rourkela) Jeetendra Nath Hembram  (JDP/Bangriposi) Jerom Ekka  (IND/Rajgangpur) Jhina Hikaka  (BJD/Lakshmipur)
Jiban Mohan Sahu  (IND/Balasore) Jiban Pradip Dash  (BJD/Balasore) Jibeswar Behera  (SAMO/Sonepur) Jitendra Patnaik  (INC/Sonepur)
Jitu Patnaik  (IND/Champua) Jnanendra Nath Das  (INC/Morada) Jogendra Bachha  (KOKD/Kantabanji) Jogendra Behera  (BJD/Titlagarh)
Jogesh Kumar Singh  (INC/Sundargarh) Johan Dalabehera  (BJD/Mohana) Johan Kumar Nayak  (IND/Brajarajnagar) Judhisthira Jena  (IND/Basta)
Judhistir Samantray  (INC/Pipili) Jugal Kishor Nanda  (JMM/Talcher) Jugal Kishore Mallick  (KS/Tirtol) Jugal Kishore Pattnaik  (BJD/Bhadrak)
Jugansu Sekhar Panda  (BJP/Nayagarh) Junus Aind  (JMM/Sambalpur) Jyotirindra Nath Mitra  (IND/Khurda) Kabindra Sekhar Fakir Ranjan Das  (IND/Basudevpur)
Kabita Naik  (SP/Baripada) Kadamb Pujari  (BSP/Jharigam) Kailash Ch. Singh  (IND/Udala) Kailash Chandra Jain  (BSP/Narla)
Kailash Chandra Kulesika  (IND/Lakshmipur) Kailash Chandra Mahapatra  (IND/Begunia) Kailash Chandra Mishra  (SP/Kamakhyanagar) Kailash Chndra Mali  (KS/Paralakhemundi)
Kalakar Madhei  (SAMO/Karanjia) Kalandi Malik  (SAMO/Dhamnagar) Kalandi Samal  (BJP/Talcher) Kalindi Behera  (BJD/Cuttack Sadar)
Kalinga Kishore Das  (BSP/Bhubaneswar Central(Madhya)) Kaliram Majhi  (BJP/Rayagada) Kalpataru Das  (BJD/Dharmasala) Kaluram Murmu  (IND/Saraskana)
Kalyani Naik  (BSP/Dharmgarh) Kamal Lochan Barik  (JMM/Basta) Kamal Majhi  (IND/Rourkela) Kamala Kanta Praharaja  (BSP/Banki)
Kamalakanta Nayak  (BJD/Jashipur) Kamalu Bhatra  (KS/Kotpad) Kamaraj Kawasi  (BSP/Malkangiri) Kanak Vardhan Singh Deo  (BJP/Patnagarh)
Kangali Charan Panda  (INC/Dharmasala) Kanhai Charan Danga  (INC/Kantamal) Kanhu Charan Pati  (BJP/Chikiti) Kanhu Soren  (INC/Baripada)
Karendra Majhi  (BJP/Baliguda) Kartik Mohapatra  (IND/Nilgiri) Kartikeswar Patra  (INC/Bhograi) Karunakar Haripal  (IJP/Birmaharajpur)
Karunakar Nayak  (IND/Athamallik) Kashinath Bhoi  (BSP/Puri) Kashinath Hembram  (NCP/Rairangpur) Kashinath Mallik  (BJD/Daspalla)
Kasinath Behera  (INC/Khalikote) Kedar Natha Aruk  (BSP/Ghasipura) Kenduka Arjuna  (IND/Lakshmipur) Keshab Mahanta  (SAMO/Champua)
Khageswar Behera  (BJD/Chhendipada) Khageswar Naik  (BSP/Bhawanipatna) Khelaram Mahali  (IND/Rairangpur) Khirod Sahu  (INC/Talcher)
Khitish Chandra Mahanta  (OMM/Champua) Kirtan Bag  (BSP/Khariar) Kirti Chandra Senapati  (RPD/Jatani) Kishor Chandra Bhoi  (IND/Boudh)
Kishor Kumar Bag  (RPI(A)/Khariar) Kishor Pallei  (INC/Kabisuryanagar) Kishore Chandra Gardia  (IND/Rengali) Kishore Chandra Singh Deo  (BJP/Sanakhemundi)
Kishore Kumar Jena  (INC/Bhubaneswar North (Uttar)) Kishore Kumar Mohanty  (BJD/Jharsuguda) Krishna Chandra Sagaria  (INC/Koraput) Krishna Chandra Swain  (IND/Raghunathpali)
Krishna Huika  (IND/Rayagada) Krushna Apata  (IND/Champua) Krushna Chandra Jagadev  (BJP/Satyabadi) Krushna Chandra Naik  (BSP/Karanjia)
Krushna Chandra Patra  (BJP/Dhenkanal) Kshetrabasi Naik  (SAMO/Patna) Kshirod Chandra Patra  (JMM/Badasahi) Kuanr Soren  (JDP/Saraskana)
Kuber Jal Yadav  (JDU/Bijepur) Kulamani Nayak  (SAMO/Telkoi) Kuni Munda  (IND/Bonai) Kunjalta Bhitria  (IND/Talsara)
Kuranna T  (BJP/Paralakhemundi) Lachhman Jena  (SAMO/Binjharpur) Lal Bihari Himirika  (BJD/Rayagada) Lala Manoj Kumar Ray  (IND/Nayagarh)
Lalatendu Bidyadhar Mohapatra  (INC/Brahmagiri) Lalindra Kumar Gidhi  (KOKD/Talsara) Lalit Kumar Sahu  (IND/Kantamal) Lalit Mohan Nanda  (JDU/Barachana)
Lambodar Kumbhar  (IND/Loisingha) Lambodar Singh  (KS/Baripada) Latamani Das  (BJP/Tirtol) Laxman Kumar Meher  (INC/Bolangir)
Laxman Kumar Sethi  (JMM/Champua) Laxman Munda  (CPI (M)/Bonai) Laxman Singh  (BSP/Nilgiri) Laxmi Narayana Panda  (IND/Hinjili)
Laxmi Priya Mallik  (BSP/Brahmagiri) Laxmi Santa  (SAMO/Jharigam) Laxmidhar Behera  (BJP/Hindol) Laxmidhar Kandi  (IND/Kakatpur)
Laxmidhar Sahoo  (INC/Parjanga) Laxmikanta Behera  (KS/Choudwar-Cuttack) Laxminarayan Mishra  (IND/Satyabadi) Lecturer Bullion  (INC/Daspalla)
Lingaraj Kar  (RSP/Aska) Lingaraj Pradhan  (SWJP/Bargarh) Lokanath Mallick  (IND/Phulbani) Lokesh Chandra Jena  (BSP/Angul)
Loknath Rohidas  (IND/Rengali) Lopamudra Hansdah  (IND/Rairangpur) Lovarani Jena  (SAMO/Patkura) Luko Sunamajhi  (BJD/G. Udayagiri)
Luna Kishore Dalei  (IND/Badasahi) M.B. Pyariraj  (IND/Rengali) Madan Padhy  (RSP/Surada) Madhabananda Mallick  (INC/Basudevpur)
Madhabi Singh  (IND/Dharmasala) Madhusudan Jati  (IND/Jaleswar) Madhusudan Naik  (IND/Dhenkanal) Madhusudan Panigrahi  (KS/Bhograi)
Magha Kumbhar  (BJP/Loisingha) Mahadev Mohant  (RWS/Ghasipura) Mahendra Kisan  (BJSH/Bonai) Mahendra Kumar Majhi  (BJP/Rajgangpur)
Mahendra Nath Nayak  (INC/Jashipur) Mahendra Prasad Jena  (IND/Simulia) Mahesh Chandra Hembram  (IND/Jashipur) Mahesh Sahoo  (BJD/Talcher)
Mahesprasad Singhsamant  (JDU/Khandapada) Maheswar Mohanty  (BJD/Puri) Maheswar Sethi  (IND/Badasahi) Mahipal Singh  (IND/Rourkela)
Majhiaram Tudu  (BJP/Saraskana) Maku Singh  (SAMO/Udala) Makunda Kharsel  (IND/Khariar) Mallik Kumar Uddin  (BSP/Ekamrabhubaneswar)
Mamatanjali Tripaty  (SP/Simulia) Mamta Madhi  (INC/Chitrakonda) Manamohan Samal  (BJP/Bhandaripokhari) Manas Kumar Naik  (BJP/Telkoi)
Manas Ranjan Behera  (IND/Badasahi) Manas Ranjan Mallick  (BJP/Binjharpur) Manas Ranjan Mangaraj  (INC/Chilika) Manas Ranjan Patra  (AJSU/Satyabadi)
Manas Ranjan Swain  (IND/Jajpur) Manasi Swain  (IND/Talcher) Mandakini Jema  (SAMO/Barachana) Mangal Charan Naik  (SAMO/Dabugam)
Mangal Singh Tudu  (SP/Rairangpur) Mangobind Pradhan  (IND/Rengali) Manjula Majhi  (BJP/Nabarangpur) Manjulata Das  (BSP/Rajanagar)
Manjulata Rath  (SAMO/Rajanagar) Manohar Randhari  (BJD/Nabarangpur) Manoj Kumar Behera  (BJP/Daspalla) Manoj Kumar Mahanta  (IND/Champua)
Manoj Kumar Mallik  (IND/Baliguda) Manoj Kumar Nayak  (IND/Pallahara) Manoj Kumar Pradhan  (BJP/G. Udayagiri) Manoranjan Jena  (SAMO/Bari)
Manoranjan Majhi  (IND/Lanjigarh) Manoranjan Sahu  (BSP/Polasara) Manoranjan Sethi  (BJD/Badasahi) Mansukh Samasi  (KOKD/Raghunathpali)
Masuri Chattar  (JMM/Jashipur) Mayadhar Nayak  (IND/Korei) Mayadhara Nayak  (IND/Sukinda) Mayadhara Samal  (IND/Talcher)
Menaka Pradhan  (IND/G. Udayagiri) Mihira Kumar Mishra  (SAMO/Khandapada) Milan Seth  (IND/Attabira) Mili Nayak  (RPI(A)/Chhendipada)
Millan Mahattam  (BSP/Bijepur) Mina Kumari Tahal  (BJP/Khalikote) Minaketan Amanta  (BJP/Angul) Minakhi Das  (BSP/Cuttack Sadar)
Minakshee Majhee  (KOKD/Kuchinda) Minati Tiriya  (SP/Jashipur) Mitanjali Das  (SP/Tirtol) Mitra Bhanu Patel  (IND/Jharsuguda)
Mohahammed Rafique  (BJP/Bijepur) Mohammad Akhtar  (SP/Brajarajnagar) Mohammad Mustukim  (BSP/Sambalpur) Mohan Charan Majhi  (BJP/Keonjhar)
Mohan Jani  (IND/Narla) Mohan Majhi  (BJP/Dabugam) Mohan Sundar Meher  (IND/Patnagarh) Mohanlal Kishan  (IND/Rajgangpur)
Motiram Nayak  (BJD/Dabugam) Mrutyunjay Prasad Devnath  (AITC/Korei) Mrutyunjay Sethi  (SP/Badasahi) Mukteswar Meher  (BSP/Attabira)
Mukunda Padiami  (IND/Chitrakonda) Mukunda Sodi  (BJD/Malkangiri) Murali Manohar Sharma  (BJP/Champua) Muralidhar Behera  (CPI(ML)(L)/Chilika)
Naba Behera  (RPD/Ekamrabhubaneswar) Naba Kishore Dalai  (IND/Barachana) Naba Kishore Das  (INC/Jharsuguda) Naba Kishore Samal  (INC/Bari)
Naba Krushna Danta  (BJP/Sonepur) Nabin Chandra Madkami  (INC/Malkangiri) Nabin Chandra Majhi  (IND/Baripada) Nabin Nanda  (NCP/Dhenkanal)
Nagraj Dora K  (INC/Jeypore) Nalini Behera  (INC/Jayadev) Nalini Kanta Mohanty  (INC/Rajanagar) Nalini Kumar Gochhayat  (SAMO/Kendrapara)
Nameswar Sunamajhi  (IND/G. Udayagiri) Namita Jena  (BSP/Soro) Nanda Kishore Hansda  (SAMO/Baripada) Nanda Kishore Muduli  (SAMO/Chitrakonda)
Nanda Kumar Mahananda  (BSP/Kantabanji) Nandakishore Naik  (IND/Telkoi) Narayan Devsa  (IND/Rajgangpur) Narayan Khuntia  (SP/Puri)
Narayan Naik  (RPD/Hindol) Narayan Nayak  (IND/Hindol) Narayan Prasad Jena  (BSP/Patkura) Narayan Prasad Swain  (INC/Patkura)
Narayan Rao K  (BJD/Paralakhemundi) Narayan Reddy N  (CPI/Sanakhemundi) Naren Palai  (INC/Bhadrak) Narendra Kumar Behera  (IND/Kakatpur)
Narendra Kumar Hota  (KOKD/Bijepur) Narendra Kumar Jena  (JMM/Anandapur) Narendra Kumar Panigrahi  (INC/Boudh) Narendranath Nayak  (IND/Jayadev)
Naresh Tudu  (IND/Udala) Natabar Maharana  (RPD/Begunia) Natabara Behera  (SAMO/Chhatrapur) Nauri Nayak  (IND/Rengali)
Naveen Patnaik  (BJD/Hinjili) Nayan Kishore Mohanty  (BJP/Choudwar-Cuttack) Netrananda Mallick  (INC/Dhamnagar) Nihar Mohanty  (IND/Rourkela)
Nihar Ranjan Mahananda  (INC/Attabira) Nihar Surin  (JMM/Biramitrapur) Nilamani Sahu  (IND/Narla) Nilmani Bisoyi  (IND/Surada)
Niraj Kumar Mohanty  (IND/Morada) Niraj Tandi  (SAMO/Loisingha) Niranjan Biswal  (IND/Brahmagiri) Niranjan Mishra  (IND/Bhubaneswar North (Uttar))
Niranjan Munda  (JMM/Patna) Niranjan Patnaik  (INC/Ghasipura) Niranjan Pradhan  (BJD/Polasara) Niranjan Pujhari  (BJD/Sonepur)
Nirmal Biswal  (SAMO/Bhandaripokhari) Niroj Nalini Mahalik  (BSP/Dhenkanal) Nirvaya Kumar Samantray  (IND/Begunia) Nitesh Ganga Deb  (INC/Deogarh)
Nityananda Behera  (OCP/Kendrapara) Nityananda Bhoi  (RPI(A)/Nuapada) Nrupendra Narayan Bagh  (KS/Koraput) Om Prakash Agrawala  (BJSH/Bhatli)
Om Prakash Ray  (BJP/Salipur) Pabitra Mohan Samantaray  (BJP/Barachana) Padma Charan Haiburu  (IND/Karanjia) Padmalochan Panda  (INC/Simulia)
Padmanabh Behera  (BJD/Birmaharajpur) Padmanabh Mall  (IND/Korei) Padmanav Majhi  (BJP/Kotpad) Padmini Jena  (BOP/Choudwar-Cuttack)
Padmini Naik  (IND/Rajgangpur) Panchanan Das  (IND/Bhanjanagar) Panchanan Dhangadada Majhi  (RPI(A)/Junagarh) Panchanan Gouda  (IND/Kabisuryanagar)
Panchanan Kanungo  (SAMO/Bhubaneswar Central(Madhya)) Pandava Chandra Kumbhar  (INC/Loisingha) Pandit Kailash Chandra Patra  (IND/Polasara) Pankaj Chhatria  (IND/Jharsuguda)
Parama Pujari  (INC/Umerkote) Paramananda Bilas  (BSP/Pallahara) Paramananda Majhi  (SP/Lanjigarh) Parkhit Bhitria  (KOKD/Sundargarh)
Parna Lakra  (JMM/Bonai) Parshu Ram Dhada  (BJP/Soro) Parsuram Panigrahi  (BJD/Simulia) Paschal Barla  (JMM/Rourkela)
Philimon Pradhan  (SP/G. Udayagiri) Pidika Siri Majhi  (LJP/Rayagada) Pitambar Marndi  (IND/Rairangpur) Prabbhat Aditya Mishra  (BJD/Bijepur)
Prabhasini Sahu  (SAMO/Polasara) Prabhudan Marndi  (RPD/Bangriposi) Prabhupada Mishra  (IND/Champua) Prabir Patra  (OMM/Jeypore)
Prabodha Chand Panda  (BJP/Kabisuryanagar) Pradeep Kumar Konhar  (IND/G. Udayagiri) Pradeep Kumar Nayak  (SP/Phulbani) Pradeep Kumar Panigrahy  (BJD/Gopalpur)
Pradeep Kumar Patel  (IND/Jharsuguda) Pradeep Kumar Pradhan  (IND/Ghasipura) Pradeep Kumar Singh  (IND/Bangriposi) Pradeep Maharathy  (BJD/Pipili)
Pradeep Minz  (IND/Biramitrapur) Pradip Kumar Amat  (BJD/Boudh) Pradip Kumar Sahoo  (INC/Begunia) Pradip Purohit  (BJP/Padampur)
Pradipta Kumar Naik  (BJP/Bhawanipatna) Pradipta Panda  (CPI (M)/Nilgiri) Pradyumna Satpathy  (IND/Bhubaneswar North (Uttar)) Prafulla Chandra Ghadai  (BJD/Sukinda)
Prafulla Chandra Pati  (IND/Chikiti) Prafulla Kumar Mallik  (BJD/Kamakhyanagar) Prafulla Kumar Naik  (IND/Talcher) Prafulla Kumar Pangi  (BJD/Pottangi)
Prafulla Kumar Sunyani  (INC/Raghunathpali) Prafulla Samal  (BJD/Bhandaripokhari) Prahalad Agarwal  (IND/Dharmgarh) Prahallada Prusti  (BSP/Rairakhol)
Prahlad Dora  (IND/Chitrakonda) Prakash Ch Sahoo  (OMM/Bhadrak) Prakash Chandra Behera  (INC/Salipur) Prakash Chandra Debta  (INC/Bhatli)
Prakriti Devi Singh Deo  (BJD/Patnagarh) Pramila Mallik  (BJD/Binjharpur) Pramod Chandra Dash  (IND/Begunia) Pramod Kishore Jena  (INC/Paradeep)
Pramod Kumar Mallick  (BJD/Niali) Pramod Kumar Sahoo  (SAMO/Rairakhol) Pramod Luhura  (BSP/Bargarh) Pramod Parida  (IND/Brahmagiri)
Prana Ballav Nayak  (IND/Telkoi) Pranab Prakash Das  (BJD/Jajpur) Prasad Kumar Harichandan  (INC/Satyabadi) Prasanna Acharya  (BJD/Rairakhol)
Prasanna Behera  (RSP/Satyabadi) Prasanna Kumar Sahoo  (SAMO/Ekamrabhubaneswar) Prasanta Ku Swain  (BSP/Bhandaripokhari) Prasanta Kumar Behera  (INC/Rourkela)
Prasanta Kumar Muduli  (BJD/Balikuda-Erasama) Prasanta Kumar Nayak  (RPI(A)/Aul) Prashant Kumar Rout  (BSP/Kakatpur) Prashanta Nanda  (NCP/Begunia)
Pratap Chandra Marandi  (SAMO/Parjanga) Pratap Chandra Nayak  (IND/Polasara) Pratap Chandra Sarangi  (IND/Nilgiri) Pratap Jena  (BJD/Mahanga)
Pratap Keshari Deb  (BJD/Aul) Pratap Kumar Jena  (INC/Ekamrabhubaneswar) Pratima Mallick  (IND/Tirtol) Pravakar Hasda  (JDP/Jaleswar)
Pravat Pradhan  (KS/Jatani) Pravat Ranjan Biswal  (BJD/Choudwar-Cuttack) Pravata Kumar Tripathy  (BJD/Banki) Pravata Sethy  (IND/Banki)
Pravati Parida  (IND/Nimapara) Pravati Sahu  (SAMO/Aul) Praveen Chandra Bhanjdeo  (BJD/Morada) Premalata Rout  (AITC/Mahanga)
Premananda Jena  (BJP/Kamakhyanagar) Premananda Kanher  (RPI(A)/Attabira) Premananda Khilar  (OCP/Rajanagar) Premananda Nayak  (BJD/Telkoi)
Premananda Sahoo  (BSP/Parjanga) Premraj Nial  (SP/Attabira) Premsagar Oram  (BJP/Sundargarh) Pritiranjan Gharai  (BJD/Korei)
Priya Ranjan Das  (BJP/Balikuda-Erasama) Priyabrata Mohapatra  (SAMO/Korei) Priyabrata Praharaj  (IND/Ranpur) Promod Sabat  (SAMO/Digapahandi)
Purna Chandra Mahanta  (IND/Champua) Purna Chandra Marndi  (JMM/Rairangpur) Purna Chandra Minj  (NCP/Talsara) Purna Chandra Naik  (BSP/Baripada)
Purna Chandra Pani  (BJP/Chandabali) Purna Chandra Sethy  (BJD/Khalikote) Purna Chandra Swain  (BJD/Surada) Purnachandra Naik  (RPI(A)/Jatani)
Purnachandra Naik  (KOKD/Jharsuguda) Purusottam Patra  (KOKD/Deogarh) Pushpalata Mahalik  (SP/Soro) Puspanjali Nayak  (SAMO/Hindol)
Puspendra Singh Deo  (BJD/Dharmgarh) Puspita Pattanayak  (SAMO/Boudh) Rabi Mallik  (BJD/Kakatpur) Rabi Narayan Das  (BSP/Umerkote)
Rabi Narayan Nanda  (BJD/Jeypore) Rabi Narayan Pani  (BJD/Pallahara) Rabi Narayan Raju V  (INC/Digapahandi) Rabi Shankar Pradhan  (BSP/Bhatli)
Rabin Mandal  (KS/Mohana) Rabinarayan Behera  (SAMO/Khurda) Rabinarayan Hota  (IND/Ghasipura) Rabinarayan Mahapatra  (IND/Chandabali)
Rabinarayan Naik  (BJP/Kuchinda) Rabinarayan Nayak  (IND/Morada) Rabinarayan Sethi  (SAMO/Remuna) Rabindra Kumar Das  (IND/Chikiti)
Rabindra Kumar Dhir  (IND/Dharmasala) Rabindra Kumar Mohanty  (SAMO/Simulia) Rabindra Kumar Panigrahi  (KOKD/Bolangir) Rabindra Nath Bhoi  (BJD/Tirtol)
Rabindra Nath Dash  (CPI(ML)(L)/Ekamrabhubaneswar) Rabindra Nath Sethi  (IND/Badasahi) Radhakanta Sethi  (CPI(ML)(L)/Kendrapara) Radhamohan Das  (IND/Remuna)
Raghabo Parida  (INC/Hinjili) Raghunath Dhal  (IND/Ekamrabhubaneswar) Raghunath Mohanty  (BJD/Basta) Raghunath Naik  (IND/Surada)
Raghunath Oram  (BSP/Bonai) Raghunath Sahu  (BJD/Chilika) Raghunath Varma A  (IND/Gopalpur) Raghupati Lakra  (IND/Rajgangpur)
Raghuram Padal  (BJD/Koraput) Raisan Tirkey  (BJP/Biramitrapur) Rajanee Kanta Pradhan  (IND/Chikiti) Rajani Kant Singh  (BJD/Angul)
Rajani Kanta Naik  (IND/Sonepur) Rajendra Bal  (IND/Balasore) Rajendra Dholakia  (BJD/Nuapada) Rajendra Ku. Sahoo  (IND/Khurda)
Rajendra Kumar Chhatria  (INC/Kuchinda) Rajendra Kumar Das  (BJD/Dhamnagar) Rajendra Prasad Jena  (SAMO/Bhadrak) Rajkishore Behera  (INC/Tirtol)
Rajkishore Das  (BJP/Morada) Ram Chandra Amat  (KOKD/Biramitrapur) Ram Chandra Behera  (RSP/Khalikote) Ram Chandra Dash  (IND/Morada)
Ram Chandra Murmu  (JMM/Saraskana) Ram Chandra Pradhan  (IND/Puri) Ram Chandra Sahu  (JHKP/Morada) Ram Krushna Patnaik  (INC/Polasara)
Ram Muduli  (RSP/Rayagada) Ram Prasad Hembram  (BSP/Keonjhar) Ram Prasad Sahu  (IND/Jharsuguda) Rama Chandra Benia  (RSP/Koraput)
Rama Chandra Hansdah  (NCP/Saraskana) Rama Chandra Kadam  (INC/Pottangi) Rama Chandra Panda  (BJP/Berhampur) Rama Chandra Patra  (CPI(ML)(L)/Rajanagar)
Rama Chandra Patra  (RPD/Anandapur) Rama Narayan Mohanty  (BJP/Athagarh) Rama Prasad Mahanty  (SAMO/Chikiti) Rama Ranjan Baliarsingh  (IND/Satyabadi)
Ramachandra Rao V  (LSP/Jeypore) Ramahari Khandualo  (IND/Berhampur) Ramakant Mishra  (INC/Ranpur) Ramakanta Behera  (BJP/Bhograi)
Ramakanta Seth  (BJD/Loisingha) Ramakrishna Rao V  (SAMO/Aska) Ramamurty Mutika  (BJD/Gunupur) Ramani Duria  (SAMO/Bhawanipatna)
Ramasahaya Panda  (CPI/Brajarajnagar) Ramesh Chandra Chyau Patnaik  (BJD/Berhampur) Ramesh Chandra Jena  (INC/Sanakhemundi) Ramesh Chandra Majhi  (BJD/Jharigam)
Ramesh Chandra Nayak  (AITC/Salipur) Ramesh Chandra Parida  (BJP/Dharmasala) Ramesh Chandra Sahoo  (KS/Pallahara) Ramesh Kumar Agrawal  (BJP/Rourkela)
Ramesh Rout  (IND/Athagarh) Ramesh Samantaray  (IND/Paradeep) Ramesh Swain  (JHKP/Basta) Rameswar Naik  (IND/Boudh)
Ramnath Panda  (KS/Khariar) Ranajit Kishan  (INC/Bonai) Ranjan Dangua  (SAMO/Khalikote) Ranjan Kumar Mallik  (BSP/Kendrapara)
Ranjit Singh Babu  (RSP/Patnagarh) Ranjubala Naik  (RPI/Parjanga) Rashbihari Behera  (INC/Dharmgarh)