About Us

Guestbook

Get Involved

 Support Us

Work With Us

Blog

                                                
Locate your Constituency Find your Party  Search by      
Lok Sabha Election Vidhan Sabha Election Constituency Map Polling Stations List Constituency Profiles
Select Election in Chhattisgarh
Bookmark and Share
Connect with Us
Skip Navigation Links
Join Empowering India Blog
EI on Facebook
EI on Twitter
Subscribe to Empowering India Group 
Email:     
Visit this group
Political Analysis
Skip Navigation Links
Election Results and AnalysisExpand Election Results and Analysis
Know Your MLA and MPExpand Know Your MLA and MP
Know Your CandidateExpand Know Your Candidate
Build Query
Empowering Chhattisgarh
Skip Navigation Links
Official Web Sites
Skip Navigation Links
Liberty Initiatives
Skip Navigation Links
In Defence of Liberty
Empowering India
Miracle of Democracy
Right to Property
Civil Society Initiatives
 
Chhattisgarh Assembly Election 2008
Candidate List in Chhattisgarh
Candidate Name (Party/Constituency)
A. Sanjay Ramchand  (IND/Sakti) Abdul Hannan Raza  (IND/Raipur City South) Abhimanyu Singh Paikra  (IND/Sitapur) Abhishek Mishra (Sona Maharaj)  (IND/Rajim)
Adv. Gopiram Sahu Sahu  (BSP/Korba) Advocate Manish Bharadwaj  (BJSH/Masturi) Advocate Sadanand Markandey  (BSP/Arang) Agar Kumar Sahu  (LJP/Lormi)
Agarbai Baishnav  (CSP/Sakti) Agarman Das Sonvani  (IND/Ahiwara) Agni Chandrakar  (INC/Mahasamund) Ajay Chandrakar  (BJP/Kurud)
Ajay Pali  (IND/Kawardha) Ajay Singh  (IND/Ambikapur) Ajeet Singh Bedi  (SHS/Basna) Ajit Jogi  (INC/Marwahi)
Ajoo Ram Chandrawanshi  (IND/Pandariya) Aju Ram Chandravanshi  (IND/Kawardha) Akbar Bhai  (INC/Pandariya) Alam Singh Carpy  (RGOP/Ambikapur)
Alpana Yadav  (IND/Chandrapur) Amar Agrawal  (BJP/Bilaspur) Amar Das Mahant  (IND/Kharsia) Amar Kumar Rathiya  (IND/Dharamjaigarh)
Amar Nath Pandey  (CPI/Ambikapur) Amar Singh Khusro  (BSP/Marwahi) Amar Singh Rathiya  (CSP/Lailunga) Amardeep Minj  (IND/Ramanujganj)
Amarjeet Bhagat  (INC/Sitapur) Amarjeet Singh Nagra  (SHS/Manendragarh) Ambesh Jangde  (BJP/Pamgarh) Ambika Markam  (INC/Sihawa)
Ambikadevi Maravi  (GGP/Rampur) Amir Singh Shyam  (GGP/Manendragarh) Amit Gaur  (BJSH/Raipur City West) Amitesh Shukl  (INC/Rajim)
Amlesh Dehriya  (IND/Dharsiwa) Amrika Bai Markam  (BJP/Sanjari Balod) Amrit Lal Joshi  (JMM/Arang) Amrit Tirkey  (IND/Dharamjaigarh)
Amulya Pujari  (IND/Raigarh) Anand Gautam  (IND/Durg City) Anand Jaiswal  (IND/Kawardha) Anand Ram Gilhare  (IND/Bilaigarh)
Anand Ram Uike  (SHS/Bhanupratappur) Anand Rameshwar Kanwar  (IND/Katghora) Anil Burka  (IND/Bijapur) Anil Tah  (INC/Bilaspur)
Anima  (LJP/Sanjari Balod) Anita Kumeti  (INC/Dondi Lohara) Anjore Das Banjare  (GGP/Mungeli) Anjori Ram Sahu  (BBP/Beltara)
Anna Naidu  (JMM/Ambikapur) Anoop Kumar Telam  (LJP/Dantewada) Anupama Goswami  (GGP/Vaishali Nagar) Anuradha Dupare  (IND/Arang)
Anurag Singh Dev  (BJP/Ambikapur) Anusuiya Hupendi  (IND/Mohla-Manpur) Anwar Hussain (Raju)  (SP/Raipur City North) Arjun Das Wadhwani  (IND/Raipur City South)
Arjun Kumar Lal Namdev Advocate  (BJSH/Bilaspur) Arjun Srivas Gangua  (LSWP/Bilaspur) Arun Dhruw  (BSP/Bhatapara) Arun Harpal  (IND/Raipur City West)
Arun Kumar Joshi  (IND/Durg City) Arun Vishakarma  (IND/Raipur City West) Arun Vora  (INC/Durg City) Arvind Dewangan  (IND/Dharsiwa)
Arvind Sharan Singh  (IND/Bhatgaon) Asha Devi Gond  (GGP/Pratappur) Asha Ram Chouhan  (SHS/Sarangarh) Ashish Kallu) Goyal  (IND/Bhatgaon)
Ashok Kumar Bhiri  (CPI(ML)(L)/Vaishali Nagar) Ashok Kumar Sonwani  (BBP/Mungeli) Ashok Kumar Verma  (SHS/Dharsiwa) Ashok Ratre  (BHBP/Arang)
Ashok Soni  (LJP/Mahasamund) Ashok Sonwani  (IND/Lormi) Ashwani Singh  (SP/Ambikapur) Atma Ram Sahu  (RPI(A)/Janjgir-Champa)
Awadh Ram Nayak  (CGVP/Basna) Awadhesh Singh Chandel  (BJP/Bemetara) Ayodhaya Prasad Rajwade  (CPI (M)/Bhatgaon) Azad Madhukar Pandey  (SHS/Raipur Rural)
B.L.Panthi  (GGP/Masturi) Baba Pavar Tamaskar  (IND/Beltara) Baba Sahab Chandrapratap Singh  (BSP/Manendragarh) Baba Vishwanath Jangade  (IND/Bilaigarh)
Babla Yadav  (JMM/Abhanpur) Babua Rajwade  (IND/Bhatgaon) Babulal  (IND/Beltara) Baburam Chouhan  (GGP/Sarangarh)
Badri Prasad Shukla  (SHS/Pandariya) Badridhar Diwan  (BJP/Beltara) Badruddin Quraishi  (INC/Bhilai Nagar) Bahursingh  (IND/Katghora)
Baiduram Kashyap  (BJP/Chitrakot) Bal Mukund Tiwari  (SHS/Khujji) Bal Singh Nagwansi  (BSP/Keshkal) Baldau Prasad Sahu  (BBP/Takhatpur)
Baldav Prasad Siware  (IND/Bemetara) Baldev Prasad Baghel  (LJP/Mungeli) Baleshwar Paswan  (LJP/Jagdalpur) Balmukund Singh  (BSP/Ramanujganj)
Balram Shrma  (IND/Raipur City West) Balram Singh  (INC/Takhatpur) Balram Singh Yadav  (SP/Raipur Rural) Banshi Lal Gawade  (BSP/Dondi Lohara)
Banshi Lal Sonkar  (IND/Gunderdehi) Banshidas Panika  (IND/Katghora) Banshilal Patel  (JD(U)/Katghora) Banwari Lal Agrawal  (BJP/Korba)
Banwari Lal Sharma  (BJSH/Korba) Baran Ram Sandil Markam  (IND/Bhatgaon) Baranlal Kariyare  (LJP/Beltara) Bareth Ram Sonkande  (IND/Ahiwara)
Basant Bhagat  (IND/Samri) Basant Diksena  (CGVP/Jaijaipur) Basant Dixena  (IND/Korba) Basant Kumar Kurre  (SP/Akaltara)
Basant Kumar Sinha  (BSP/Mahasamund) Basant Lal Thakur  (IND/Dondi Lohara) Basudev Bagh  (AD/Saraipali) Bedanti Tiwari  (INC/Baikunthpur)
Bernadet Minj  (JMM/Samri) Bhagat Ram Soni  (BSP/Khujji) Bhagawan Prasad Yadav  (SP/Korba) Bhagirathi Khute  (CGVP/Mungeli)
Bhagwan Singh (Guruji)  (IND/Bharatpur-Sonhat) Bhagwat Prasad Sahu  (LSWP/Akaltara) Bhai Gajalal Bareth  (RPI/Kharsia) Bhaiya Lal Rajwade  (BJP/Baikunthpur)
Bhanu Pratap Sirdar  (CGVP/Premnagar) Bharat Khakhariya  (IND/Raipur Rural) Bharat Lal Banjare  (LJP/Kota) Bharat Sai  (BJP/Kunkuri)
Bhima Mandavi  (BJP/Dantewada) Bhojlal Netam  (BSP/Bindranawagarh) Bhola Baghel  (IND/Jagdalpur) Bhola Ram Sahu  (INC/Khujji)
Bhuneshwar Prasad Gayakwad  (IND/Mungeli) Bhuneshwar Sahu  (IND/Mahasamund) Bhuneshwar Singh  (SP/Sitapur) Bhupesh Baghel  (INC/Patan)
Bhushan Sahu  (BJSH/Akaltara) Bhuvneshwar Prasad Yadav  (INC/Beltara) Bhuwanlal Patel(Adhivakta)  (CSP/Raigarh) Birbal Tirki  (CPI/Pratappur)
Bodhiram Sahu  (IND/Sakti) Bodhram Kanwar  (IND/Katghora) Bodhram Kanwar  (INC/Katghora) Bramhanand  (BJP/Bhanupratappur)
Brij Mohan Singh  (INC/Vaishali Nagar) Brijesh Kumar  (SP/Khujji) Brijmohan Agrawal  (BJP/Raipur City South) Brijmohan Patel  (LSWP/Mahasamund)
Buddhsen  (IND/Bharatpur-Sonhat) Budhan Singh  (IND/Sitapur) Budhram Singh Kanwar  (CSP/Pali-Tanakhar) Chaitram Sahu  (INC/Bhatapara)
Chalu Ram Khande  (IND/Chandrapur) Champa Lal Patel  (IND/Khallari) Chandra Bhushan Yadu  (BSP/Khairagarh) Chandra Prakash Ogre  (JCGP/Lormi)
Chandra Prakash Thakur  (IND/Kanker) Chandrabhan Dhruv (Guddu)  (IND/Jagdalpur) Chandrabhan Dhruw  (GGP/Raipur City North) Chandrahas Shreewash  (IND/Kurud)
Chandrakanta Chauhan  (BSP/Saraipali) Chandramani Pradhan  (IND/Basna) Chandrashekhar Sahu  (BSP/Dharsiwa) Chandrashekhar Sahu "Champu"  (BJP/Abhanpur)
Chanesh Ram Rathiya  (INC/Dharamjaigarh) Chedilal Dhimar  (IND/Beltara) Chhatram Dewangan  (BJP/Akaltara) Chhatrapal Sirmour  (INC/Dharsiwa)
Chinnaram Gota  (IND/Bijapur) Chinta Mani Sandilya  (RGOP/Baikunthpur) Chintamani Maharaj  (IND/Samri) Chitralekha Dewangan  (IND/Vaishali Nagar)
Chuneshwar Thakur  (GGP/Patan) Chunnilal Sahu  (INC/Akaltara) Churamani Vaishanav  (CSP/Jaijaipur) Churawan Mangeshkar  (INC/Mungeli)
Comred Shikha  (CGVP/Khallari) D. D. Vaishanava  (BJSH/Kharsia) D.R. Yadav Pracharya  (IND/Rajnandgaon) Daalchand Bhai Surana  (BSP/Durg City)
Dakhal Ram  (IND/Ambikapur) Damru Dhar Pujari  (BJP/Bindranawagarh) Damrudhar Kashyap  (IND/Bastar) Dansingh Nishad  (JCGP/Rajim)
Darbar Singh Mandavi  (BJP/Mohla-Manpur) Dasharath Hemla  (BSP/Bijapur) Dasram Banjare  (LSWP/Sakti) Dau Anand Agrawal  (JCGP/Raipur City South)
Dayalu Chandel  (BSP/Dongargarh) Dayananad Rakesh  (IND/Ahiwara) Dayaram Dayal  (IND/Mungeli) Dayaram Khurana  (BSP/Bilaigarh)
Debvyani Satnami  (CPI/Kharsia) Deepak Agrawal  (SHS/Kasdol) Deepak Bhardwaj (Polle)  (SHS/Raipur City North) Deepak Dubey  (IND/Raipur City South)
Deepak Kumar Patel  (BJP/Manendragarh) Deepak Sahu  (IND/Durg City) Deepchand Dahariya  (CGVP/Bilha) Derhu Prasad Ghritlahre  (INC/Nawagarh)
Dev Kumari Poya  (JD(U)/Premnagar) Devendra Bahadur Singh  (INC/Basna) Devendra Pande  (IND/Dharsiwa) Devesh Singh Marabi  (BSP/Lundra)
Devganesh Singh Tekam  (IND/Samri) Devi Prasad Jangde  (CSP/Bilha) Devji Bhai Patel  (BJP/Dharsiwa) Devraj Sahu Sahu  (CGVP/Korba)
Devsai Maravi  (SP/Pratappur) Dhal Singh Banjare  (IND/Ahiwara) Dhananjay Singh Parihar  (SHS/Bemetara) Dhanaram Jangde  (IND/Masturi)
Dhanendra Sahu  (INC/Abhanpur) Dhanendra Sahu  (IND/Abhanpur) Dhanesh Patila  (INC/Dongargarh) Dhaneshwar Bhagat  (LJP/Lailunga)
Dhaneshwar Nishad Chattisgarhiya  (CSP/Mahasamund) Dhanka Nirala  (CSP/Sarangarh) Dhannu Ram Markam  (INC/Keshkal) Dhanraj Kashyap Alias Patel  (AD/Janjgir-Champa)
Dhansai Binjhwar  (IND/Pali-Tanakhar) Dhansay Gond  (BPSGKD/Kota) Dhanushdhari Kodakoo  (JMM/Pratappur) Dhanwar Vedlal Banvasi  (IND/Pali-Tanakhar)
Dharam Lal Kaushik  (BJP/Bilha) Dharamjeet Singh  (INC/Lormi) Dharmendra Kuswaha  (SHS/Baikunthpur) Dhirendra Pratap Singh  (LJP/Bhilai Nagar)
Dhyan Singh Porte  (BJP/Marwahi) Dilbar Adge  (JMM/Jashpur) Dilesh Rathor  (SHS/Kharsia) Dilharan Sahu  (IND/Beltara)
Dilip Choudhry  (IND/Bilha) Dilip Kumar Sahu (Banpela Sir)  (BSP/Dongargaon) Dinesh Bharti  (IND/Masturi) Doctor Devendra Mahla  (JMM/Dondi Lohara)
Doctor Shakrajeet Nayak  (INC/Raigarh) Doman Lal Chandrakar  (IND/Patan) Doman Lal Korsewada  (BJP/Ahiwara) Dorilal Chouhan  (IND/Sarangarh)
Dr Raman  (BJP/Rajnandgaon) Dr Sanam Jangade  (BJP/Bilaigarh) Dr Shiv Kumar Dahriya  (INC/Bilaigarh) Dr Smt. Kajuree Banjare  (CGVP/Abhanpur)
Dr Subhau Kashyap  (BJP/Bastar) Dr. Anita Shukla  (BSP/Raipur City South) Dr. Balmukund Singh Maravi  (GGP/Bilha) Dr. Devraj Sahu  (GGP/Dhamtari)
Dr. Goju Pal.  (RPI(A)/Rajnandgaon) Dr. Haridas Bhardwaj  (INC/Saraipali) Dr. Harishchandra Sahu  (IND/Patan) Dr. Keshav Singh Thakur  (BSP/Raipur City West)
Dr. Krishna Murti Bandhi  (BJP/Masturi) Dr. L.S .Uday Gond  (GGP/Bhatgaon) Dr. Lata markam  (RPI(A)/Rampur) Dr. Mahesh Kurre  (CVKP/Kurud)
Dr. Pokhraj Meshram  (IND/Patan) Dr. Preeti Netam  (INC/Kanker) Dr. Premsai Singh Tekam  (INC/Pratappur) Dr. Ramesh Panthi  (GGP/Arang)
Dr. Sangram Chandra Majumdar  (BJSH/Bhilai Nagar) Dr. Shiv Kumar Manahar  (BSSP/Bilha) Dr. Siyaram Sahu  (BJP/Kawardha) Dr. Urmila Marko  (RGOP/Pali-Tanakhar)
Dr.Renu Jogi  (INC/Kota) Dujram Bouddh  (BSP/Pamgarh) Dukhharan Bhargava  (IND/Bilha) Dukhu Chauhan  (SHS/Saraipali)
Dula mani Rathiya  (BSP/Lailunga) Dulesh Kumar Markam  (IND/Sihawa) Durga Shanker Mali  (IND/Takhatpur) Dwarika Prasad Sahu  (AD/Kasdol)
Dwarika Singh Dhruw  (BBP/Marwahi) Dwij Ram Sahu  (IND/Dhamtari) Dyaldas Baghel  (BJP/Nawagarh) En. Dilip Banjare  (SP/Mungeli)
Er. Rameshwar Khare  (BSP/Masturi) Estanislas Xalxo  (CPI/Kunkuri) F. R Devangan  (GMS/Korba) Faguram Sahu  (SHS/Rajim)
Firoz Ahmad Sidique  (IND/Premnagar) Fuleshwari Singh  (IND/Lundra) Gaind Lal Nishad  (JHP/Khujji) Gajanand Chandrakar  (IND/Khallari)
Gajendra Singh Paikra  (IND/Pratappur) Gajmati Bhanu  (SP/Marwahi) Ganesh Ram Bhagat  (BJP/Sitapur) Ganesh Shankar Bajpai  (INC/Baloda Bazar)
Ganga Bai-Aadiwasi Khaira  (AD/Mahasamund) Ganga Potai  (INC/Bhanupratappur) Ganga Prasad Soni  (BPD/Rajnandgaon) Ganga Prasad Soni  (BBP/Bilaspur)
Ganga Prasad Sontake  (IND/Mahasamund) Ganga Ram Sandilya  (CPI/Lundra) Gangaram Gabhel  (CGVP/Kharsia) Ganguram Baghel  (IND/Arang)
Ganjha Ram Thakur  (SP/Lundra) Gautam Das Sahu  (IND/Vaishali Nagar) Geeta Devi Singh  (INC/Dongargaon) Ghana Ram Sahu  (INC/Gunderdehi)
Ghanshyam Deep  (IND/Saraipali) Ghanshyam Verma Urf Pappu  (IND/Vaishali Nagar) Ghasi Das Banjare  (IND/Bhatapara) Ghasiyaram Markam  (BSP/Kondagaon)
Girija Kesharwani  (IND/Kota) Girvar Verma  (SHS/Dhamtari) Girwar Chaudhary  (IND/Bhatgaon) Gitanjali Patel  (IND/Chandrapur)
Gondwana Preetam Pandram  (GGP/Marwahi) Gopal Budhram Urawn  (IND/Sitapur) Gopal Diwakar  (IND/Kasdol) Gopal Sharma  (IND/Premnagar)
Gopal Yadav  (JD(U)/Manendragarh) Gopaldhar Yadav  (CPI(ML)(L)/Jagdalpur) Gopichand Karsh  (SHS/Jaijaipur) Gore Lal Barman  (INC/Pamgarh)
Goshairam Bhardwaj  (SP/Sarangarh) Gourishankar Patel  (JMM/Kharsia) Govardhan Ghatge  (IND/Jagdalpur) Govardhan Singh Kanwar  (CGVP/Pali-Tanakhar)
Goverdhan Vaishnav  (IND/Chandrapur) Govind Dhurve  (RGOP/Kota) Govind Ram Agrawal  (BSP/Chandrapur) Govind Singh Markam  (IND/Sihawa)
Govind Singh Neti  (GGP/Lailunga) Govindram Sahu  (IND/Chandrapur) Govindsingh Rajput  (IND/Katghora) Gul Khan  (IND/Bhatgaon)
Gulab Sai  (IND/Khallari) Gulab Singh  (INC/Bharatpur-Sonhat) Gurbachan Chhabra  (IND/Raipur Rural) Guru Rudra Kumar  (INC/Arang)
Gurumukh Singh Hora  (INC/Dhamtari) Guruwa Bai  (IND/Bemetara) Gyan Prasad Khushwaha  (IND/Baikunthpur) Haidar Bhati  (SP/Dharsiwa)
Haider Bhati  (SP/Patan) Hansram Sahu  (BSP/Raigarh) Harak Ram Rawate  (JMM/Bhanupratappur) Harendra Chandrakar  (SHS/Khallari)
Hari Prasar Sahu  (BSP/Lormi) Hari Singh  (CGVP/Bhatgaon) Harnarayan Tekam  (RGOP/Rampur) Hasanand Kodwani  (ABSSP/Raipur City South)
Heera Lal Shyam  (IND/Ramanujganj) Heera sai Saruta  (IND/Pratappur) Hemant Kumar Poyam  (BSP/Jagdalpur) Hemant Kumar Tandan  (IND/Abhanpur)
Hemant Pradhan  (BJSH/Basna) Hemant Sharma  (IND/Khairagarh) Hemchand Dhritlahare  (IND/Kasdol) Hemchandra Yadav  (BJP/Durg City)
Hemlal Nag  (CPI/Kanker) Hemlata Minj  (BSP/Pathalgaon) Hira Lal Sahu  (BJSH/Baikunthpur) Hira Singh Markam  (GGP/Pali-Tanakhar)
Hriday Ram Rathiya  (INC/Lailunga) Hungaram Kartami  (BSP/Konta) Indal Sahu  (JCGP/Basna) Indar Bhaiyya  (BSP/Gunderdehi)
Indar Kaur  (SP/Katghora) Ishwar Singh  (CPI/Masturi) Ishwari Soni  (BJSH/Durg City) J.L. Kashyap  (IND/Jagdalpur)
J.L.Minj (Advocate)  (IND/Sitapur) Jadish Bairagi  (IND/Jashpur) Jafar Hussain "Baba Bhai"  (IND/Raipur City South) Jagannath Netam  (IND/Bhanupratappur)
Jagannath Prasad Dhruw  (RGOP/Takhatpur) Jagatram Majhi  (IND/Dharamjaigarh) Jagdish Banjare  (CPI (M)/Kawardha) Jagdish Chandravanshi  (BSP/Pandariya)
Jagdish Sahu  (IND/Pandariya) Jagdish Sahu  (BSP/Premnagar) Jageswar Ram Bhagat  (BJP/Jashpur) Jagnanath Lahre  (LJP/Bilha)
Jai Seva Devchand  (IND/Keshkal) Jai Singh (Jai Singh Bhaiya)  (IND/Korba) Jai Singh Bhaiya  (INC/Korba) Jainath Keram  (GGP/Ambikapur)
Jalal- Mohammad Qureshi  (IND/Rajnandgaon) Janak Lal Thakur  (BJP/Dondi Lohara) Janaklal Verma  (IND/Bemetara) Jansai Cherwa  (SP/Bharatpur-Sonhat)
Januma Devi Thakur  (BJP/Khujji) Jawahar Sahu  (BJP/Lormi) Jeevan Lal  (IND/Bhilai Nagar) Jeevan Lal Satnami  (SJP(R)/Pamgarh)
Jhamekeshwar Paikra  (IND/Ambikapur) Jhhadu Ram Nag  (IND/Bhanupratappur) Jhumuk Lal Yadav  (IND/Patan) Jileshwar Ram Lakra  (JD(U)/Samri)
Jirmila  (CGVP/Jashpur) Jitendra Thakur  (IND/Abhanpur) Jo Nisar Akhatar  (SP/Vaishali Nagar) Judev Patel  (IND/Chandrapur)
Juglal Singh Paikra  (IND/Lundra) Jyotinand Dubey  (BJP/Katghora) Kailash Chandra Devdas  (BJSH/Bilaigarh) Kalanath Kurrey  (LJP/Masturi)
Kaleshwar Singh Maravi  (GGP/Janjgir-Champa) Kamal Prasad Chauhan  (LJP/Saraipali) Kamal Prasad Patel  (IND/Katghora) Kamal Singh Korram  (BSP/Bhanupratappur)
Kamalbhan Singh  (BJP/Lundra) Kameshwar Paikra  (SHS/Sitapur) Kamishan Lal Yadav  (RPI(A)/Takhatpur) Kamlesh Singh Thakur  (BJSH/Jagdalpur)
Kamlesh Singh(Aloo Bhaiya)  (BJSH/Beltara) Kamlu Ram Korram  (CVKP/Kondagaon) Kamred Pokhan Singh Thakur  (IND/Abhanpur) Kamta Patel  (BSP/Kharsia)
Kanak Das Mahant  (IND/Korba) Kandru Ram Bhagat  (IND/Jashpur) Kanhaiya Lal Gupta  (IND/Bhatgaon) Kanhaiya Ratre  (IND/Chandrapur)
Kanhaiya Sahu  (BSP/Dhamtari) Kanshiram Nishad  (BSP/Khallari) Kanshraj Markam  (JD(U)/Pratappur) Kanti Kumar Pandey  (IND/Beltara)
Kapil Dev Tiwari  (IND/Bhatgaon) Karamchand  (IND/Janjgir-Champa) Kartik Ram Dhruv  (GGP/Bhatapara) Kartikram Chauhan  (IND/Saraipali)
Kartikram Chouhan  (IND/Sarangarh) Kawal Singh Gayakwad  (IND/Durg City) Kawal Singh Gayakwad  (IND/Durg-Rural) Kedarnath Kashyap  (BJP/Narayanpur)
Kejuram Anwade  (IND/Khallari) Keshav Prasad Chandra  (BSP/Jaijaipur) Kewal Ram Verma  (GGP/Durg City) Khedu Bharti  (IND/Kurud)
Kheduram Bharti  (IND/Dhamtari) Kheduram Sahu  (BJP/Dongargaon) Khilavan Netam "Rakhi"  (RGOP/Beltara) Khujab Kumar  (IND/Mahasamund)
Khushiram Suryavansi  (IND/Manendragarh) Kinner Purnima  (KSVP/Bilaspur) Kishun Singh Dhruv  (GGP/Rajim) Komal Janghel  (BJP/Khairagarh)
Kripadani Toppo  (IND/Ambikapur) Krishn Kumar Verma  (SP/Baloda Bazar) Krishna kant Chandra  (IND/Chandrapur) Krishna Kant Patel  (IND/Chandrapur)
Krishna Kumar  (IND/Akaltara) Krishna Kumar Kande  (RPI(A)/Khujji) Krishna Ram Sahu  (BSP/Sanjari Balod) Ku. Kamda Jolhe  (BSP/Sarangarh)
Kudrat Bahal Singh  (IND/Lundra) Kuldeep Singh Juneja  (INC/Raipur City North) Kuldeep Singh Porte  (GGP/Kunkuri) Kumar das Mahant  (IND/Chandrapur)
Kumari Ratna Pathak  (LJP/Chandrapur) Kumit Ram Sandilya  (IND/Bhatgaon) Kumkum Bhatnagar  (BSP/Ambikapur) Kunjbai Sahu  (IND/Durg-Rural)
Kunti Kashyap  (BSP/Bastar) Kushal Prasad Sahu  (BBP/Bilha) L. M. Baba  (IND/Vaishali Nagar) Labhchand Baphna  (BJP/Saja)
Lahra Bai Patel  (GGP/Takhatpur) Lakhan lal Druv  (GGP/Khallari) Lakhan Singh Dhruv  (JMM/Lormi) Lakheshwar Baghel  (INC/Bastar)
Lakhma Kawasi  (INC/Konta) Lakhmu Mandavi  (BSP/Chitrakot) Lakshaman Telam  (BSP/Dantewada) Lakshmi Singh Banjare  (CGVP/Masturi)
Lal sai Khunte  (CGVP/Chandrapur) Lalan Ram  (CPI(ML)(L)/Masturi) Lalaram Barle  (IND/Raipur Rural) Lalit Thakur kumar Dhruv  (IND/Dhamtari)
Lalji Chandravanshi  (BJP/Pandariya) Lallu Khatik  (IND/Bilaspur) Lalsai Minj  (NCP/Samri) Lata Usendi  (BJP/Kondagaon)
Lateloo Ram Sahu  (IND/Vaishali Nagar) Laxmi Baghel  (BJP/Baloda Bazar) Laxmi Devi Patel  (BJP/Kharsia) Laxmi Nath Netam  (BJSH/Kondagaon)
Laxminarayan Gota  (CPI/Bijapur) Laxminarayan Singh  (BJSH/Raipur Rural) Lekhram Sahu  (IND/Kurud) Lekhram Sahu  (IND/Kurud)
Lekhram Sahu  (IND/Kurud) Lekhram Sahu  (INC/Kurud) Lekhuram Sahu  (IND/Kurud) Lochan Prasad Jaiswal  (JCGP/Korba)
Lokendra Sahu  (IND/Sanjari Balod) Lokendra Yadav  (SP/Sanjari Balod) Lokesh Mishra  (IND/Bhilai Nagar) M. Chandrashekhar Reddy  (LSWP/Vaishali Nagar)
M. Koshi Filip  (JD(U)/Abhanpur) Madan Lal Sahu  (BJP/Sanjari Balod) Madan Lal Sahu  (SP/Baikunthpur) Madan Singh Dahariya  (INC/Masturi)
Madhu Maurya  (IND/Bastar) Madhur Roberts  (IND/Korba) Mahan Kujur  (JMM/Lundra) Mahan Singh Urfh Bhola Bahiya  (SHS/Bindranawagarh)
Mahant Haridas Tyagi  (IND/Dharsiwa) Mahant Ramsunder Das  (INC/Jaijaipur) Mahapran  (IND/Keshkal) Maharuram Jolhe  (IND/Sarangarh)
Mahaveer Guruji  (IND/Raigarh) Mahendra Karma  (INC/Dantewada) Mahendra Kashyap  (BSP/Baloda Bazar) Mahendra Kumar Sethiya  (CPI/Jagdalpur)
Mahendra Ram Paikra  (IND/Samri) Mahesh Dewangan  (JCGP/Dharsiwa) Mahesh Gagda  (BJP/Bijapur) Mahesh Kumar Panagar  (CGVP/Pandariya)
Mahesh Sewata  (IND/Dondi Lohara) Maheshwar Ram Paikra  (IND/Samri) Mainath Singh Maravi  (IND/Pali-Tanakhar) Makhan Lal Rajak  (CPI/Korba)
Makhan Lal Verma  (BSP/Saja) Malik Ram Painkara  (IND/Kasdol) Malik Ram Sidar  (GMS/Lailunga) Malti Singh Rajput  (SP/Manendragarh)
Man Sai  (BSP/Baikunthpur) Mangal Das Banjare  (IND/Dongargaon) Mangal Das Chandel  (BSP/Ahiwara) Mangalsingh Kanwar  (IND/Rampur)
Manharan Singh Chhedaiya  (GGP/Durg-Rural) Mani Lal Ber  (IND/Ahiwara) Mania B.S  (IND/Katghora) Manish Kunjam  (CPI/Dantewada)
Manish Shrivastav  (IND/Raipur City South) Manish Tiwari  (IND/Raipur City South) Manmohan Das  (IND/Basna) Manmohan Kumar  (IND/Raipur City North)
Manni Ram Mankhiya  (IND/Premnagar) Mannu Lal Nishad  (JCGP/Bhatapara) Mannu Singh Singh  (CGVP/Kota) Manohar Lal  (GGP/Kota)
Manohar Netam  (IND/Kanker) Manoj Kumar Agrawal  (LJP/Vaishali Nagar) Manoj Kumar Birko  (IND/Kota) Manoj Kumar Chandrakar  (IND/Khallari)
Manoj Kumar Sharma  (GGP/Beltara) Manoj Kumar Sharma  (BJSH/Takhatpur) Manoj Kumar Sirdar  (IND/Baikunthpur) Manoj Mandavi  (IND/Bhanupratappur)
Mansingh Kashyap  (CPI/Bastar) Manthu Ram Sandil  (IND/Pratappur) Mantu Ram Pawar  (INC/Antagarh) Maya Ram Netam  (IND/Keshkal)
Mayaram Nagvanshi  (GGP/Sihawa) Md. Ajmuddin Ansari (Gudda)  (BJSH/Manendragarh) Medharam Sahu  (BJP/Sakti) Meekhoo Toppo  (BSP/Samri)
Meera Kosariya  (CGVP/Arang) Meera Tirkey  (CGVP/Kunkuri) Meghnath Banjare  (IND/Bilaigarh) Mehatab Singh Rana  (BSP/Antagarh)
Mikhail Ekka  (SP/Ramanujganj) Milak Ram Nishad  (IND/Basna) Minesh Kumar Sahu  (IND/Khairagarh) Moh. Sajid Ali Ansari  (IND/Bhatgaon)
Moh. Yunus Ali  (IND/Bhatgaon) Mohammad Vasim Rizvi  (BHBP/Raipur City South) Mohan  (SHS/Samri) Mohan Kumar Cherwa  (IND/Bharatpur-Sonhat)
Mohan Lal Patel  (INC/Sanjari Balod) Mohan Markam  (INC/Kondagaon) Mohan Markam  (GGP/Kondagaon) Mohan Markam  (IND/Kondagaon)
Mohanlal Jatwar  (SHS/Bilaigarh) Mohd. Aneesh  (IND/Bilaspur) Mohpat Salame  (GGP/Mohla-Manpur) Moin Ashraf Khan  (SP/Raipur City South)
Mool Chand Khandelwal  (BJP/Kota) Moti Lal Paikra  (BSP/Bhatgaon) Moti Lal Sahu  (BJP/Mahasamund) Moti Ram Sahu  (IND/Mahasamund)
Motilal Dewangan  (INC/Janjgir-Champa) Motilal Janghel  (INC/Khairagarh) Motiram Mandavi  (IND/Kanker) Motu Yadav  (RJD/Dharsiwa)
Moulesh Tiwari "Advocate"  (BSP/Rajnandgaon) Mrityunjay Patel  (AD/Basna) Mukesh Verma  (LJP/Durg-Rural) Mukund Bansod  (IND/Ahiwara)
Munsi Ram  (IND/Ramanujganj) Munu Bai Patel  (CSP/Basna) Murali Mahant  (CGVP/Katghora) Murli Dhar Sahu  (IND/Rajnandgaon)
Muzaffar Ali  (BJSH/Raipur City South) Nammu Narayan Patel  (GGP/Kasdol) Nand Kumar Patel  (INC/Kharsia) Nand Kumar Sahu  (BJP/Raipur Rural)
Nand Kumar Sahu  (IND/Raipur Rural) Nand lal  (IND/Basna) Nand Lal Kulhariya  (IND/Baikunthpur) Nandkishor Deep  (IND/Raipur City South)
Nandkishore Rathore  (BSP/Katghora) Nankiram Kanwar  (BJP/Rampur) Narad Ram Aadil  (SHS/Dongargarh) Narad Singh Komare  (SHS/Dondi Lohara)
Narayan Chandel  (BJP/Janjgir-Champa) Narayan Singh Bauddh  (IND/Pandariya) Narayan Singh Manjhwar  (CGVP/Rampur) Narayandas Inklab Gandhi  (IND/Kharsia)
Narayandas Inklab Gandhi  (IND/Raigarh) Narendra Kashyap  (IND/Bastar) Narendra Kumar Choubey  (IND/Raigarh) Narendra Sahu  (IND/Kurud)
Naresh Kumar Mandavi  (BSP/Sihawa) Naresh Kumar Rajwade  (INC/Premnagar) Naresh Raj  (IND/Premnagar) Narmada Prasad Gabhel  (GMS/Kharsia)
Narottam DAS BARAGI  (CPI(ML)(L)/Dharsiwa) Nawalsai Rajwade  (IND/Bhatgaon) Neelima Singh Tekam  (BJP/Dondi Lohara) Neelkanth Adhari Kuliyara  (IND/Dondi Lohara)
Neeraj Kumar Gurjar  (SHS/Bhatgaon) Neeraj Tiwari  (RPI(A)/Bilaspur) Nehru Lal Jahire  (SHS/Pamgarh) Nilesh Singh  (SHS/Ambikapur)
Nilkanth Singh Thakur (Bhai Ji)  (SP/Bindranawagarh) Nira Chauhan  (BJP/Saraipali) Niraj Shukla  (IND/Rajnandgaon) Nirmal Kumar Nag  (CPI/Narayanpur)
Nirmal Sinha  (BJP/Jaijaipur) Nitiyanand Pradhan  (IND/Basna) Nityanand  (LSWP/Basna) Nityanand Pathak  (SP/Bhatgaon)
Nohar Ram Shahu  (IND/Khairagarh) Nohar Sai  (IND/Sitapur) Nohar Singh Mandavi  (IND/Patan) Noop Chand Narang  (IND/Bhatapara)
Novel Kumar Verma (Gabel)  (NCP/Chandrapur) Nripat singh Rathiya  (IND/Dharamjaigarh) Om Prakash Padda  (SHS/Antagarh) Om Prakash Rathiya  (BJP/Dharamjaigarh)
Om Prakash Singh Kusaro Singh Kusaro  (BSP/Pali-Tanakhar) Om Singh Thakur  (IND/Bilaspur) Omkar Shah  (INC/Bindranawagarh) Omprakash Bajpai  (BSP/Nawagarh)
Omprakash Khunte  (CGVP/Bilaigarh) Omprakash Sahu  (SHS/Takhatpur) Oni Kumar Mahilang  (INC/Ahiwara) Orprakash (Umariyawale)  (IND/Arang)
P Chandrashekher Azad  (IND/Bilaspur) P.R. Khunte  (CGVP/Kasdol) Padam Nanda  (BJP/Konta) Padarath Lal Sahu  (GGP/Lormi)
Paltoo Ram Lahre  (IND/Dongargarh) Pancham Singh Masram  (BJSH/Marwahi) Pandit Anil Maharaj  (RJD/Baikunthpur) Pankaj Goswami  (RPI(A)/Bhilai Nagar)
Pappansingh Bhadouriya  (SHS/Jagdalpur) Paras Ram Sahu  (JCGP/Kasdol) Parasram Yadav  (BSSP/Beltara) Pardesi Lal Urf Philip John Ratre  (AD/Bilaigarh)
Paresh Bagbahara  (INC/Khallari) Parimal Yadav  (LJP/Raigarh) Pawan Agrawal  (IND/Vaishali Nagar) Pawan Choubey  (IND/Vaishali Nagar)
Pawan Singh  (IND/Marwahi) Peelu Pattavi  (PBRP/Narayanpur) Phoolchand Singh  (BJP/Bharatpur-Sonhat) Pilaram Anant  (IND/Sarangarh)
Pinesh Patel  (IND/Kasdol) Pinki Savant  (CMM/Durg City) Pinky Shivraj Shah  (BJP/Sihawa) Pitamber Jangde  (CGVP/Dharsiwa)
Pooran Singh Sidar  (GGP/Pathalgaon) Prabha Bhagat  (SP/Samri) Prabhat Khalkho  (IND/Sitapur) Pradeep Dubey  (IND/Kota)
Pradeep Kumar Singh  (IND/Baikunthpur) Pradeep Kumar Tandi  (IND/Bilaigarh) Prafulla Kerketta  (IND/Kunkuri) Prakash Kispotta  (IND/Kunkuri)
Prakash Sahu  (BSP/Durg-Rural) Prakash Verma  (SHS/Kawardha) Pramila Keram  (GGP/Premnagar) Pramod Kerketta  (BSP/Mohla-Manpur)
Pramod Kumar Sing  (IND/Raigarh) Pramod Kumar Vek  (SHS/Dantewada) Pramod Pandey  (IND/Raipur City South) Pranay Tiwari  (BJSH/Raipur City North)
Pratibha Shah  (INC/Chitrakot) Pratima Chandrakar  (INC/Durg-Rural) Praveen Jain  (IND/Raipur Rural) Pravin Jain  (IND/Raipur City South)
Preetam Deewan  (IND/Khallari) Preetam singh Deewan  (BJP/Khallari) Preetpal Belchandan  (BJP/Durg-Rural) Prem Chand Sahu  (SHS/Chandrapur)
Prem Lal Gond  (GGP/Saja) Prem Nath Verma  (IND/Vaishali Nagar) Prem Prakash Pandey  (BJP/Bhilai Nagar) Prem Shankar Gotiya  (BSP/Rajim)
Prem shankar Mahilange  (LJP/Jaijaipur) Prem shankar Patel  (BJP/Basna) Prem Singh Druv  (GGP/Mahasamund) Prem-Narayan Verma  (CMM/Rajnandgaon)
Premchand Sonwani  (SP/Abhanpur) Professor Gopalram  (IND/Sitapur) Pujeriram Chelak  (IND/Bilaigarh) Pukram Tondon  (SHS/Masturi)
Puman Chandra Gupta  (CPI/Bhatgaon) Punam Devi Bharti  (IND/Dhamtari) Puneet Ram Khute  (CGVP/Raipur Rural) Puniram Barbhav  (IND/Bilaigarh)
Punnulal Mohle  (BJP/Mungeli) Puran Baghel  (IND/Dongargarh) Puran Prasad Prajapati  (IND/Bhatgaon) Puran Singh Netam  (IND/Sihawa)
Purushottam Bhaskar  (IND/Pamgarh) Pyarelal Kanwar  (INC/Rampur) Radheshyam  (IND/Samri) Radheshyam Raj  (JMM/Korba)
Radheshyam Sen  (IND/Mahasamund) Radheshyam Sharma  (IND/Raigarh) Raghunath Prasad Lahare  (IND/Masturi) Raj Kamal Singhaniya  (INC/Kasdol)
Raja Ram Tirkey  (IND/Sitapur) Rajendra Bhaskar  (BSP/Mungeli) Rajendra Khes  (IND/Lundra) Rajendra Kumar Dewangan  (IND/Bhilai Nagar)
Rajendra Kumar Kashyap  (CPI(ML)(L)/Chitrakot) Rajendra Kumar Sahu  (BSP/Kurud) Rajendra Kumar Shastri  (IND/Premnagar) Rajendra Pambhoi  (INC/Bijapur)
Rajendra Parganiha  (CPI(ML)(L)/Durg-Rural) Rajendra Patel  (IND/Saja) Rajendra Sahu  (IND/Raipur Rural) Rajendra Satnami  (IND/Bilha)
Rajesh Gupta Alies Anmol Mani  (IND/Raipur City North) Rajesh Jain  (SHS/Raigarh) Rajesh Kumar Dubey  (BSP/Bemetara) Rajesh Kumar Yadav  (BSSP/Khallari)
Rajesh Monnat  (BJP/Raipur City West) Rajesh Nagvanshi  (VP/Rajnandgaon) Rajesh Tandan  (ABHM/Arang) Rajesh Tripathi  (IND/Raigarh)
Rajeshwari Gupta  (SHS/Bilha) Rajiv Bhushan Kumar Paswan  (LJP/Korba) Rajiv Dhurwa  (CPI (M)/Antagarh) Rajjak Ali  (IND/Korba)
Rajkumari Dhruv  (GGP/Akaltara) Rajnuram Netam  (INC/Narayanpur) Raju Godbole  (RPI(A)/Durg City) Raju Manher  (CGVP/Sarangarh)
Raju Singh  (BJP/Takhatpur) Rakesh Chandrakar  (SHS/Mahasamund) Rakesh Gupta  (BSSP/Kota) Rakesh Jurri  (SHS/Kanker)
Rakesh Kumar  (GMS/Manendragarh) Rakesh Patkar  (IND/Baloda Bazar) Rakesh Raj  (RGOP/Bilha) Rakesh Shrivastava  (SHS/Dongargaon)
Rakesh Singh  (IND/Lundra) Rakhi Sahu  (IND/Kurud) Ram Bagas Bharti  (IND/Ahiwara) Ram Bilash Sharma  (IND/Kota)
Ram Dayal Nagvansi  (IND/Ramanujganj) Ram Dayal Uike  (INC/Pali-Tanakhar) Ram dev Ram  (INC/Lundra) Ram Kumar Sirmour  (BSP/Kasdol)
Ram Kumar Tah  (IND/Bilaspur) Ram Kumar Tamrakar  (BJSH/Kota) Ram Lal Gautam  (BSP/Bhilai Nagar) Ram Narayan Tandan  (IND/Bhatapara)
Ram Prasad  (IND/Korba) Ram Prasad Banjare  (IND/Ahiwara) Ram Prasad Netam  (LSWP/Sihawa) Ram Prasad Thakur  (GGP/Gunderdehi)
Ram Singh Dadsena  (BBP/Lormi) Ram Vichar Netam  (BJP/Ramanujganj) Rama Sodi  (CPI/Konta) Ramadhar Chaturvedi  (IND/Kawardha)
Ramadhar Kashyap  (IND/Bilha) Ramanuj (Ramu Bhaiya )  (NCP/Manendragarh) Ramashankar Gupta  (CPI/Manendragarh) Ramayan Bai Nirala  (SP/Kasdol)
Ramdas Mahant  (CSP/Korba) Ramdayal Uraon  (IND/Rampur) Ramdular Singh Aayam  (GGP/Baikunthpur) Ramesh Ahuja Sindhi  (SHS/Bilaspur)
Ramesh Das Chelak  (IND/Durg-Rural) Ramesh Kumar Lahre  (IND/Bilha) Ramesh Kumar Nareti  (APP/Kanker) Ramesh Kumar Verma  (IND/Bemetara)
Ramesh Netam  (CPI (M)/Kanker) Ramesh Singh  (IND/Manendragarh) Ramesh Singh  (RGOP/Bharatpur-Sonhat) Ramesh Thakur  (GMS/Bindranawagarh)
Rameshwar Prasad Sahu  (IND/Dhamtari) Rameshwar Pratap Singh Baba Sahab Kaskela  (IND/Bhatgaon) Rameshwar Ramteke  (IND/Dongargarh) Rameshwar Vadyakar Chouhan  (LSWP/Pamgarh)
Ramji Bharti  (BJP/Dongargarh) Ramkhilawan Dahariya  (IND/Kawardha) Ramkumar  (IND/Akaltara) Ramlal Kunjam  (CSP/Kanker)
Ramlal Usendi  (IND/Narayanpur) Rammuni Painkra  (IND/Jashpur) Ramnath Sarfe  (CPI/Chitrakot) Ramnayak Maurya  (IND/Ambikapur)
Ramprasad Chauhan  (IND/Saraipali) Ramprasad Rahi  (LJP/Pamgarh) Rampukar Singh  (INC/Pathalgaon) Ramsevak Paikra  (BJP/Pratappur)
Ramsharan Singh Netam  (GMS/Beltara) Ramsingh Mandavi  (GGP/Keshkal) Ramsingh Patel  (IND/Kharsia) Ramvilas Agrawal  (BSP/Bilha)
Ranjeet Ram Tigga  (CPI (M)/Lundra) Ransai Ram  (BSP/Pratappur) Ratan Das Sonwani  (JD(U)/Arang) Ratan Singh Kumhar  (IND/Saraipali)
Ravi shankar  (IND/Bhatgaon) Ravi Shankar Tripathi  (BJP/Bhatgaon) Ravikant Maravi  (SHS/Rampur) Ravindra Choubey  (INC/Saja)
Ravindra Dwivedi (Guddu Maharaj)  (BSP/Janjgir-Champa) Ravindra Narayan Banafar  (CPI/Jaijaipur) Ravishankar Gupta  (IND/Bhatgaon) Rejesh Choudhary (Bhanu)  (IND/Jagdalpur)
Rekhchand Jain  (INC/Jagdalpur) Rekhram Chturwedani  (IND/Abhanpur) Remis Tirkey  (CGVP/Pathalgaon) Renudhar Gadmiya  (IND/Jagdalpur)
Renuka Singh  (BJP/Premnagar) Rita Singh Gond  (LJP/Bharatpur-Sonhat) Rohit Kumar Verma  (IND/Bemetara) Roopsan Ram  (CPI/Pathalgaon)
Rupdhar Singh Majhi (Dhruv)  (CPI (M)/Bindranawagarh) S.D Sonwani  (IND/Bilaigarh) S.N Banarji  (CPI (M)/Korba) Sabir Mohammad  (IND/Raipur City South)
Sachhidanand Upasne  (BJP/Raipur City North) Sadhu Singh  (JD(U)/Bharatpur-Sonhat) Sadhuram Rathiya  (BSP/Dharamjaigarh) Sadhuram Vetty Alias(Voti)  (IND/Chitrakot)
Sadiq Ali (Advocate)  (BSP/Raipur City North) Sahasram Karsh  (BSP/Sakti) Saheb Lal Chouhan  (AD/Pamgarh) Saiyad Rashid Ali  (ABMAD/Raipur City South)
Sakalsai Painkra Guruji  (IND/Lailunga) Sampat Singh Marko  (IND/Marwahi) Sanatan Mersa  (IND/Kota) Sanjay Deshmukh  (IND/Durg-Rural)
Sanjay Dheedhee  (BJP/Arang) Sanjay Gajbhiye  (RPI(A)/Korba) Sanjay Kanwar  (JCGP/Katghora) Sanjay Tirkey  (JMM/Pathalgaon)
Sanjay Tiwari  (BJSH/Bemetara) Sanjeev Kumar Khare  (CGVP/Pamgarh) Sant Kumar  (SHS/Bharatpur-Sonhat) Sant Kumar Pradhan  (IND/Basna)
Sant Lal Singh  (SHS/Premnagar) Sant Ram Dhruwe  (GGP/Khairagarh) Santosh Bafna  (BJP/Jagdalpur) Santosh Jaisawal  (IND/Lormi)
Santosh Kaushik  (BSP/Takhatpur) Santosh Kumar Kashyap  (IND/Janjgir-Champa) Santosh Kumar Lahre  (GGP/Ahiwara) Santosh Kumar Sahu  (BSP/Kawardha)
Santosh Kumar Yadav  (GMS/Katghora) Santosh Poonem  (BJSH/Bijapur) Santosh Sahu  (BJSH/Vaishali Nagar) Santosh Singh Maravi  (RPI(KM)/Marwahi)
Santosh Singhaniya  (INC/Raipur City West) Santosh Upadhyay  (BJP/Rajim) Santram Sahu  (IND/Mahasamund) Sarad Kumar Gupta  (IND/Raipur Rural)
Sarasram Giri  (IND/Kasdol) Sargim  (SHS/Chitrakot) Sarindar Singh Mannu  (IND/Basna) Sarodhan Singh Porte  (RGOP/Marwahi)
Saroj Pandey  (BJP/Vaishali Nagar) Sarwan Kumar  (GGP/Sakti) Sati Anusuiya Thakur  (IND/Bemetara) Satish Kant  (IND/Akaltara)
Satya Narayan Sonwani  (IND/Bhatapara) Satyanand Rathiya  (BJP/Lailunga) Satyanarayan Shrma  (INC/Raipur Rural) Saurabh Bhagat  (BSP/Sitapur)
Saurabh Singh  (BSP/Akaltara) Seghnath Sidar  (GGP/Jashpur) Sevak Ram Maravi  (GGP/Katghora) Sewakram Netam  (BJP/Keshkal)
Shailendra Banjare  (IND/Raipur Rural) Shailendra Kumar Banjare  (IND/Ahiwara) Shailendra Singh  (BSP/Abhanpur) Shailu Kol  (IND/Marwahi)
Shamsher Singh  (BJP/Sarangarh) Shankar Korram  (IND/Jagdalpur) Shankar Lal Danwani  (ABSSP/Raipur City West) Shankar Lal Motwani  (ABSSP/Raipur Rural)
Shankar Sodi  (IND/Kondagaon) Shankarlal Varandani  (IND/Raipur City North) Shant Kumar Gabel  (GMS/Sakti) Shantanu Sinha  (BJSH/Kurud)
Sharanjeet Tetri  (IND/Raipur City West) Sharwan Kumar Rajput "Adv"  (BJSH/Bilha) Shirachand Ekka  (JMM/Sitapur) Shiv Kumar Bhagat  (SHS/Jashpur)
Shiv Kumar Khare  (IND/Beltara) Shiv kumar Shyam  (RGOP/Lundra) Shiv Prasad Sonwani  (SHS/Mungeli) Shiv Ratan Shrma  (BJP/Bhatapara)
Shivbalak Yadaw  (JD(U)/Bhatgaon) Shivcharan Amariya  (IND/Mohla-Manpur) Shivmohan Singh Uike  (BJP/Pali-Tanakhar) Shivnarayan Karsh  (LJP/Janjgir-Champa)
Shivnath Uraon  (IND/Pali-Tanakhar) Shivprasad Chourge  (IND/Sarangarh) Shivraj Singh Usare  (INC/Mohla-Manpur) Shravan Singh Porte  (IND/Marwahi)
Shravan Singh Sarotia  (GMS/Pali-Tanakhar) Shri Chand Makhija  (IND/Beltara) Shrikant Kaser  (IND/Rajim) Shrimati Indu Mishra (Didi)  (IND/Raipur City South)
Shriram Sinha  (BJSH/Pamgarh) Shubhash Oraon  (BSP/Jashpur) Shyam Bihari Trivedi  (IND/Takhatpur) Shyam Lal Jaiswal  (INC/Bhatgaon)
Shyam Lal Sahu  (CPI(ML)(L)/Bhilai Nagar) Shyamsunder Ratrey  (IND/Sarangarh) Siddha Nath Paikra  (BJP/Samri) Siddharth Borkar  (IND/Vaishali Nagar)
Sitaram Tandon (Leader)  (LJP/Sarangarh) Siyaram Dhritlahre  (IND/Raipur Rural) Siyaram Kaushik  (INC/Bilha) Siyaram Sinha  (IND/Rajim)
Smt Kumalata Sahu  (CGVP/Rajim) Smt. Bhuvaneshwari Mahto  (JD(U)/Korba) Smt. Genvati Dhruve  (GGP/Korba) Smt. Lokeshwari Netam  (GGP/Bindranawagarh)
Smt. Padma Ghanshaym Manher  (INC/Sarangarh) Smt. Rajeshwari Chandne  (IND/Dongargarh) Smt. Rajeshwari Singh Sandilya  (RGOP/Bhatgaon) Smt. Ranjana Devi Singh  (IND/Sakti)
Smt. Saroja Manharan Rathore  (INC/Sakti) Smt. Shukwara Puran Bharadwaj  (CGVP/Sakti) Smt. Uma Devi Nishad  (GMS/Chandrapur) Smt. Vidhyavati Satnami  (SP/Bilaigarh)
Snehlata Nayak  (IND/Bemetara) Somnath Bhagat  (LJP/Samri) Sonkunwar Kanwar  (SP/Rampur) Soodheer Singh Banafar  (GGP/Jaijaipur)
Sooraj Nirmalkar  (RPI(A)/Raipur Rural) Sube Lal Sahu  (AD/Sanjari Balod) Subhash Chandra Morya  (BJSH/Chitrakot) Subhash Chandra Singh  (BSP/Vaishali Nagar)
Subhash Kochar  (BJSH/Khairagarh) Sudama Prasad Shukla  (BSP/Beltara) Sudhanshu Shekhar Jha (Nikhil Maharaj)  (IND/Jagdalpur) Sujata Jangam  (LJP/Dongargarh)
Sukdev Tiger  (BJSH/Janjgir-Champa) Sukhsingh Rathiya  (BSP/Rampur) Sulochana Maraskole  (BSP/Kanker) Sultan Singh Satnam  (IND/Rajim)
Suma shankar Paikra  (IND/Pratappur) Sumaran Singh Dhurwey  (GGP/Kawardha) Sumitra Markole  (BJP/Kanker) Sundar lal Lahre  (JMM/Raipur Rural)
Sunil Chandrakar  (BSP/Patan) Sunil Cherwa  (SHS/Pratappur) Sunil Kachwaha  (IND/Bilaspur) Sunil Kumar Jha  (SHS/Beltara)
Sunil Kumar Markendeya  (IND/Vaishali Nagar) Sunil Markos  (ABSSP/Raipur City North) Sunil Nagarkar  (SHS/Raipur City West) Sunil Narwariha  (GGP/Bhilai Nagar)
Sunil(Jani Bhai)  (BSP/Kota) Suraj Dev Singh Khairwar  (IND/Ramanujganj) Suraj Korram  (PBRP/Kondagaon) Suraj Nirmalkar  (RPI(A)/Raipur City West)
Suraj Ravi  (IND/Bhatgaon) Suraj Yadav (Vikky)  (IND/Raipur City South) Surajmani Kushwaha  (IND/Premnagar) Surendra Kumar Mehta  (BJSH/Dhamtari)
Suresh Agrawal  (IND/Manendragarh) Suryodhan Singh Dhurwe Alias Bajrangi  (CGVP/Marwahi) Sushant Kumar Patrey  (IND/Takhatpur) Sushil Bai Banjare  (IND/Baloda Bazar)
Sushil Kuleti  (BSP/Narayanpur) Sushila Singh  (BSP/Bharatpur-Sonhat) Sushma Panikar  (IND/Mahasamund) T S Baba  (INC/Ambikapur)
Tamradhwaj Sahu  (INC/Bemetara) Tarachand Kumar (Guru Ji)  (IND/Saraipali) Tarsem Singh Gil  (IND/Premnagar) Tathagat Shrivastava  (IND/Raigarh)
Tejram Sahu  (IND/Rajim) Tejram Verma  (IND/Dharsiwa) Thakur Prasad Bhaina  (IND/Marwahi) Theyodar Ekka  (BSP/Kunkuri)
Tikam Sing Nangwanshi  (JMM/Bindranawagarh) Tilak Sai  (IND/Dharamjaigarh) Tirath Ram Burman  (IND/Lormi) Tirithram Nishad  (IND/Bilha)
Toshan Chandrakar  (BSP/Raipur Rural) Tribhuwan Sharma  (IND/Ambikapur) Trilochan Nayak  (BSP/Basna) Trilochan Sahu  (IND/Beltara)
Tularam Gawde  (SP/Mohla-Manpur) Tularam Yadav  (IND/Kurud) Tuleshwar Nag  (IND/Chitrakot) Tuleshwar Singh  (SP/Premnagar)
Tulsi Ram Lodhi  (IND/Saja) Udai Mudliyar  (INC/Rajnandgaon) Udhoram Sahu  (CMM/Saja) Ujagar Lal Verma  (IND/Kharsia)
Uma Devi Sahu  (IND/Kawardha) Umashankar Jaisawal  (SP/Kota) Umend Singh Bharti  (IND/Nawagarh) Umend Singh Pottam  (SHS/Marwahi)
Umesh Sahu  (IND/Dhamtari) Ummed Chandra Baid (Muniya)  (IND/Raipur City South) Upendra Paikra  (IND/Sitapur) Upjeet Singh Sachdeva  (IND/Abhanpur)
Usha Afle  (RPI/Kota) Uttam dan Minj  (INC/Kunkuri) Vasi Kazmi  (IND/Raipur City North) Vidhya Nand Sonwani  (IND/Beltara)
Vijay Agrawal  (BJP/Raigarh) Vijay Baghel  (BJP/Patan) Vijay humane  (LS/Rajnandgaon) Vijay Kediya  (CGVP/Baloda Bazar)
Vijay Patel  (JD(U)/Ambikapur) Vijay Pratap Singh  (IND/Bhatgaon) Vijay Verma  (JCGP/Raipur City West) Vikram Usendi  (BJP/Antagarh)
Vinay Bajpeyee  (LJP/Khallari) Vinay Kumar Bhagat  (INC/Jashpur) Vinod Kumar Sahu  (BBP/Kota) Vinod Kumar Shukla  (LJP/Raipur City West)
Vinod Kumar Soni  (CPI/Bhilai Nagar) Vinod Nagwanshi  (GGP/Baloda Bazar) Vipin Kumar  (BJP/Dhamtari) Virendra Diwan "Chhattisgariha"  (IND/Rajnandgaon)
Virendra Ghritlahre  (IND/Nawagarh) Virendra Kumar Sahu  (BJP/Gunderdehi) Virendra Pandey  (IND/Raipur City West) Vishnu Deo Sai  (BJP/Pathalgaon)
Vishwanath Ram Sandilya  (CPI/Samri) Vishwanath Singh Porte  (GGP/Pandariya) Vivek Das Guru Gosai  (IND/Kasdol) Vrihaspat Singh  (INC/Ramanujganj)
Waman Rao Bagde  (RPI(KH)/Dharsiwa) Xavier Minj  (CPI (M)/Jashpur) Yeshwant Gond  (GGP/Bharatpur-Sonhat) Yogendra Pal Raj  (IND/Kasdol)
Yogesh Chandrakar  (BJP/Kasdol) Yogesh Tiwari  (INC/Raipur City South) Yogeshwarraj Singh  (INC/Kawardha) Yuddhveer Singh Judev  (BJP/Chandrapur)
Yunus Ali (Shakeel Bhai)  (BSP/Bilaspur) Yusuf Bhai Manihar  (IND/Rajnandgaon)

HyperLink HyperLink