About Us

Guestbook

Get Involved

 Support Us

Work With Us

Blog

                                                
Locate your Constituency Find your Party  Search by      
Lok Sabha Election Vidhan Sabha Election Constituency Map Polling Stations List Constituency Profiles
Select Election in Andhra Pradesh
Bookmark and Share
Connect with Us
Skip Navigation Links
Join Empowering India Blog
EI on Facebook
EI on Twitter
Subscribe to Empowering India Group 
Email:     
Visit this group
Political Analysis
Skip Navigation Links
Election Results and AnalysisExpand Election Results and Analysis
Know Your MLA and MPExpand Know Your MLA and MP
Know Your CandidateExpand Know Your Candidate
Build Query
Empowering Andhra Pradesh
Skip Navigation Links
Official Web Sites
Skip Navigation Links
Liberty Initiatives
Skip Navigation Links
In Defence of Liberty
Empowering India
Miracle of Democracy
Right to Property
Civil Society Initiatives
 
Andhra Pradesh Assembly Election 2004
Candidate List in Andhra Pradesh
Candidate Name (Party/Constituency)
A Hanamanth  (BSP/Khairatabad) A Narasimha Reddy  (IND/Asafnagar) A. Sudarshan  (IND/Chandrayangutta) A.B.J.Satyam Sagar  (BSP/Wanaparthy)
A.Chandra Shekar  (TRS/Vicarabad) A.Kishan Kumar Yadav  (JP/Himayatnagar) A.Kullayappa  (IND/Kalyandrug) A.Narender  (IND/Maharajgunj)
A.P.Ramaiah Yadav  (IND/Atmakur) A.Raja Reddy  (IND/Pattikonda) A.Ravindra  (IND/Tirupathi) A.S. Manohar  (TDP/Chittoor)
A.Shiva Raju  (BSP/Kamareddy) Aadi Satyanarayana  (IND/Chintalapudi) Abbaireddy Nallamilli  (IND/Anaparthy) Abbulu Koppaka  (TDP/Gopalpuram)
Abdul Gafoor. M  (CPI (M)/Kurnool) Abdul Khader  (TDP/Bodhan) Abdus Sattar Mujahed  (MUL/Khairatabad) Abul Alam Syed Moosa Attan Bhai  (IND/Malakpet)
Achari Thalloju  (BJP/Kalwakurthi) Adaboina Basva Reddy  (TDP/Jangaon) Adala Prabhakar Reddy  (INC/Sarvepalli) Addanki Subbarayudu  (IND/Giddalur)
Adi Andhra Narasimhulu  (IND/Gorantla) Adi Narayana Reddy Chadipirala  (INC/Jammalamadugu) Adigarla Maheepal  (IND/Vijayawada East) Adimulapu Samuel George  (IND/Markapur)
Adinarayana Reddy Gajjala  (IND/Jammalamadugu) Aepuri Satyanarayana  (BSP/Musheerabad) Agarwal Naresh Kumar ( Lallu)  (INC/Ichapuram) Ahamadulla Mohammad Syed  (INC/Cuddapah)
Ajmeera Govind Naik  (TRS/Khanapur) Akbar Mahaboob Basha .Shaik  (IND/Cuddapah) Akbaruddin Owaisi  (AIMIM/Chandrayangutta) Ake Suryanarayana Murthy  (IND/Peddapuram)
Akepogu Prabhakar Rao  (TDP/Kodumur) Akepogu Vanumulaiah  (BSP/Kodumur) Akula Bhoomaiah  (IND/Huzurabad) Akula Nageswara Rao  (IND/Parchur)
Alapati Rajendra Prasad  (TDP/Vemur) Ale Narendra  (TRS/Bhongir) Aleti Mallaiah  (BSP/Macherla) Alimili Kalendra Prasad  (NTRTDP(LP)/Venkatagiri)
Alla Kali Krishna Srinivas(Alla Nani)  (INC/Eluru) Allakonda Anjamma  (IND/Ibrahimpatnam) Allam Chenchaiah  (IND/Rapur) Allam Rathnaiah  (IND/Rapur)
Allavelli Subbalakshmi (Sri Lakshmi)  (SP/Visakhapatnam-I) Alli Billi Narsinga Rao  (BSP/Siddipet) Allola Indrakaran Reddy  (INC/Nirmal) Allu Malakondrayudu  (IND/Kanigiri)
Allu Venkata Reddy  (IND/Macherla) Alluri Krishnam Raju  (INC/Razole) Alluri Venkata Suryanarayana Raju (Pedababu)  (TDP/Razole) Aluru Hanumantha Rao  (PPOI/Malakpet)
Amara Durga Bhavani Gubbala  (IND/Penugonda) Ambala Mahender  (IND/Asifabad) Ambati Nagaraju  (IND/Allur) Ambati Siva Sankar Reddy  (IND/Koilkuntla)
Amurajula Sridevi  (TDP/Asifabad) Anam Rama Narayana Reddy  (INC/Rapur) Anam Vivekananda Reddy  (INC/Nellore) Anand Prakash Chellem  (INC/Achanta)
Ananthavarma Manthena  (TDP/Bapatla) Anar Babu Edupuganti  (IND/Pendurthi) Anasurya Danasari  (TDP/Mulug) Andey Vyaghrilingam  (IND/Amalapuram)
Angalakurthi Manohararao  (IND/Santhanuthalapadu) Angati Apparao  (RJD/Visakhapatnam-I) Anil Kumar Srivastav  (ABJS/Chandrayangutta) Anipi Reddy Venkatalakshmi Devamma  (IND/Thamballapalle)
Anisetti Bulliabbai Reddy  (INC/Sampara) Anjaiah Munugoti  (IND/Mungode) Anjaiah R  (IND/Ongole) Anjan Kumar Goud Kompelly  (IND/Mungode)
Anjaneya Sastry Kompalli  (IND/Hanamkonda) Anjaneyulu Damacharla  (TDP/Kondepi) Anji Reddy Koonreddy  (IJP/Chalakurthi) Anji Reddy P  (IND/Ongole)
Ankani Banaiah  (BSP/Narella) Anke Kesappa  (BJRP/Gorantla) Annadatha Muralidhar Rao  (IND/Allur) Annapurna Aleti  (TDP/Armoor)
Annapurna Pendurthi  (TDP/Burugupudi) Anne Laxma Reddy  (JP/Ramannapet) Annimalla Purushothama Rao  (IND/Nalgonda) Anumalla Bheemaiah  (BSP/Jagtial)
Anwer Syed  (BSP/Buggaram) Appa Rao Dadi  (IND/Vijayawada West) Appala Konda Chinta  (IND/Jaggampeta) Appala Naidu Datti  (IND/Vizianagaram)
Appala Naidu Gorle  (IND/Paravada) Appala Suryanarayana Gunda  (TDP/Srikakulam) Appala Swamy Kommuru  (INC/Bhogapuram) Appalanaidu Kolla  (TDP/Uttarapalli)
Appalaswamy Vangapandu  (IND/Uttarapalli) Appaswamy Dasari  (IND/Mummidivaram) Appayya Dora Hanumanthu  (INC/Tekkali) Aqueel Mohd. Khan  (IND/Malakpet)
Arif Ali .N  (AIMIM/Kadiri) Arisham Srinivas  (IND/Shyampet) Arjunarao Yegupati  (CPI(ML)(L)/Jaggampeta) Arlaiah Marneni  (IND/Dichpalli)
Aruna Padala  (TDP/Gajapathinagaram) Aruna Tandra  (IND/Parvathipuram) Aruna.D.K  (SP/Gadwal) Arunakumari Galla  (INC/Chandragiri)
Ashok Gajapathiraju Poosapati  (TDP/Vizianagaram) Ashok Kumar Doodala  (IND/Vuyyur) Atchannaidu Kinjarapu  (TDP/Harishchandra Puram) Avvaru Mallikarjuna  (BCUF/Cuddapah)
Ayyaji Vema Manepalli  (BJP/Nagaram) Ayyannapatrudu Chinthakayala  (TDP/Narsipatnam) Azhar Alam  (MBT/Asafnagar) B Bheemesh  (IND/Chandrayangutta)
B Devid  (BSP/Asafnagar) B. Nagasankar Reddy  (IND/Anantapur) B. Narayana Reddy  (INC/Anantapur) B. Naveen Nischal  (INC/Hindupur)
B. Sreeramulu  (IND/Penukonda) B. Venkoba Rao  (IND/Gooty) B.Balaiah  (IND/Kamareddy) B.Bhaskar Reddy  (IND/Alampur)
B.C.Govindappa  (TDP/Kalyandrug) B.C.Ramakrishna Reddy  (IND/Tadpatri) B.Devaram  (IND/Armoor) B.Jagadeshwer Reddy  (PPOI/Nalgonda)
B.Jayalakshmi  (IND/Panyam) B.Kumaraswamy  (IND/Pileru) B.Maheswara Reddy  (IND/Koilkuntla) B.Nagaraju  (IND/Kadiri)
B.Raghunandan  (PPOI/Jadcherla) B.Ramagopal Reddy  (RJD/Pulivendla) B.Ramakanth  (IND/Gajwel) B.Ramakrishnama Naidu  (IND/Nagari)
B.Shanker  (BSP/Narayankhed) B.Sreenivas Reddy  (SP/Mahbubnagar) B.T.Prasad  (IND/Chandragiri) B.V. Krishna Reddy  (PPOI/Secunderabad)
B.V.Mohan Reddy  (TDP/Yemmiganur) B.V.Narasimhulu  (IND/Yemmiganur) B.V.Ramana  (PPOI/Tirupathi) Baba Nalluri  (IND/Visakhapatnam-I)
Babji Gandi  (INC/Paravada) Babu Rajendra Prasad Malisetti  (IND/Visakhapatnam-I) Bachamolla Manikyam  (IND/Andole) Badari Narayana Vutukuri  (IND/Chirala)
Baddam Bal Reddy  (BJP/Karwan) Baddam Lachi Reddy  (IND/Sircilla) Badisetty Ravi Kumar  (IND/Rayachoty) Baggu Lakshmana Rao  (TDP/Narasannapeta)
Bairaboina China Malyadri  (SP/Ungutur) Bajireddy Govardhan  (INC/Banswada) Bajjuri Narsi Reddy  (IND/Shujatnagar) Baki Bala Raju  (IND/Nagarkurnool)
Bakkani Narasimulu  (TDP/Shadnagar) Bala Subbaiah Gaddam  (IND/Kanigiri) Balaraju Matsyarasa  (INC/Paderu) Balaraju Pasupuleti  (IND/Chintapalli)
Balasani Laxminarayana  (TDP/Khammam) Balavardhanarao D.V.  (TDP/Gannavaram) Balepalli Muralidhar  (IND/Kadiam) Balineni Srinivasa Reddy (Vasu)  (INC/Ongole)
Balireddy Satya Rao  (INC/Chodavaram) Bandari Ramulu  (BSP/Dichpalli) Bandari Shara Rani  (TRS/Parkal) Bandaru Narsaiah  (IND/Kodad)
Bandaru Satyanandarao  (TDP/Kothapeta) Bandaru Satyanarayana Murty  (TDP/Paravada) Bandi Vijaya Kumar  (BSP/Nagarkurnool) Bandipalli Ramaiah  (PPOI/Siddipet)
Bandla Venkateswarlu  (IND/Macherla) Bandlamudi Suguna  (IND/Peddakurapadu) Bandrapalli Srinivas  (IND/Vuyyur) Bangaru Krishna  (IND/Peddapuram)
Banka Punna Rao  (BSP/Sattenapalli) Banoth Jayanth Nath  (TDP/Dornakal) Banoth Mangilal Naik  (IND/Shujatnagar) Bapanamma Parvatha  (TDP/Prathipadu)
Bapanapally Ramaswamy  (BSP/Karwan) Barige Gattaiah Yadav  (IND/Huzurabad) Barla Appala Padmakar Yadav  (IND/Visakhapatnam-II) Barla Laxman  (BSP/Metpalli)
Baswaraju Saraiah  (INC/Warangal) Bathineni Chandrayudu  (IND/Penukonda) Bathula Ranga Rao  (SP/Giddalur) Bathula Krishna Reddy  (JP/Nandikotkur)
Battu John Suvarna Raju  (IND/Vijayawada West) Battu Ramchandraiah  (BSP/Alair) Battula Sowri Reddy  (BSP/Peddakurapadu) Beeda Masthan Rao  (TDP/Allur)
Beel Singh Kethawath  (IND/Nizamabad) Beerapu Ram Mohan Reddy  (IND/Himayatnagar) Begari Parmaiah  (ANC/Vicarabad) Bellamkonda Nageswara Rao  (IND/Tadepalligudem)
Bethi Sathya Narayana  (IND/Warangal) Bezzam Rajesh Putra  (IND/Eluru) Bhagavanulu Ts  (IND/Visakhapatnam-I) Bhaskar Bhatla China Sanyasi Rao  (IND/Visakhapatnam-II)
Bhaskar Reddy Rajula  (IND/Pulivendla) Bhaskara Saikrishna Yachendra V  (TDP/Venkatagiri) Bhavanam Sambi Reddy  (IND/Vemur) Bheemani Venkataiah  (MRS/Nagarkurnool)
Bheemavaram Pedabrahmaiah  (IND/Udayagiri) Bhiksham Kunja  (TRS/Burgampahad) Bhima Janardana Rao  (IND/Macherla) Bhongir Srinivas Neta  (IND/Bhongir)
Bhukya Ramu Nayak  (IND/Manthani) Bhuma Nagi Reddy  (TDP/Allagadda) Bhushanam Jayaramaiah  (IND/Vayalpad) Biddika Appanna  (IND/Kothuru)
Biddika Pagadalu  (IND/Naguru) Biddika Radho  (IND/Naguru) Bijjam Partha Sarathi Reddy  (TDP/Panyam) Birudu Rajamallu  (JP/Peddapalli)
Bobbala Raji Reddy  (JP/Kamalapur) Bobbilla Sriramulu  (MRS/Bhongir) Bochu Srinivas  (IND/Parkal) Boda Janardhan  (TDP/Chinnur)
Boddu Bhaskara Rama Rao  (TDP/Peddapuram) Bodduluri Anjaneyulu  (IND/Ongole) Bodepudi Ramana  (IND/Nandigama) Bodhanam Bala Naganna  (IND/Koilkuntla)
Bodupula Hari Krishna  (IND/Suryapet) Bogireddi Koteswara Rao  (IND/Attili) Bollaiah Mekapothula  (IND/Chilakaluripet) Bollina Sivaramakrishna  (IND/Kadiam)
Bollineni Krishnaiah  (BJP/Atmakur) Bollineni Venkateswarlu  (IND/Kavali) Bomma Venkateshwar  (IND/Indurthi) Bommireddy Sundararami Reddy  (INC/Atmakur)
Bommu Venkatrao  (IND/Alamuru) Bonam Venkata Narasimha Rao  (MCPI(S)/Narasapur) Bonthu Suryakantam  (IND/Mummidivaram) Boodala Suresh Kumar  (BSP/Darsi)
Boppudi Bapuji  (JD(S)/Addanki) Boppudi Satyanarayana  (IND/Chilakaluripet) Bose Pilli  (IND/Ramachandrapuram) Botcha Satyanarayana  (INC/Cheepurupalli)
Botcha Tammi Naidu  (IND/Vunukuru) Bottu Sreepathi  (IND/Sathupalli) Boya Ganapathi Naidu  (BSP/Alampur) Boya Narsimha Naidu  (IND/Alampur)
Brahmaiah Pasupuleti  (TDP/Rajampet) Brahmaiah Yadagiri  (IND/Sirpur) Brahmandam Murali Krishna  (BSP/Himayatnagar) Buchaiah Marapally  (BSP/Kamalapur)
Buchepalli Subba Reddy  (IND/Darsi) Budamagunta Aruna  (SP/Sarvepalli) Budda Sailaja  (TDP/Atmakur) Buddapuli Narsimulu  (BSP/Pargi)
Buddha Prasad Mandali  (INC/Avanigadda) Budigem Durga  (IND/Khammam) Bugata Bangarraju  (CPI(ML)(L)/Prathipadu) Bulli Apparao Bandili  (IND/Prathipadu)
Buragadda Ramesh Naidu  (TDP/Avanigadda) Buragadda Veda Vyas  (INC/Malleswaram) Byra Poornachandra Rao  (IND/Chilakaluripet) Byreddy Rajasekhar Reddy  (TDP/Nandikotkur)
Bytigeri Chinna Ramudu  (PPOI/Dhone) C Damodar Rajanarsimha  (INC/Andole) C H Padmaja  (PPOI/Khairatabad) C.Chellaiah  (PPOI/Chittoor)
C.Govindanna  (IND/Alur) C.K. Jayachandra Reddy @ C.K.Babu  (IND/Chittoor) C.Krishna Yadav  (IND/Himayatnagar) C.Subba Reddy  (PP/Markapur)
C.V.Ratnam  (BSP/Medchal) C.Vijayender Rao  (JP/Chandrayangutta) Capt. V. Laxmikantha Rao  (TRS/Huzurabad) Ch. Satyanarayana Murty (Dr.Babjee)  (TDP/Palacole)
Chada Venkat Reddy  (CPI/Indurthi) Chakali Nagaraju  (PPOI/Hindupur) Chakali Seshanna  (PP/Nandyal) Chakinarapu Dathatreya  (IND/Luxettipet)
Chakka Venkata Subba Rao  (IND/Kankipadu) Chalamaiah Parsapu  (IND/Darsi) Chalasani Venkateswara Rao  (TDP/Vuyyur) Challa Ramakrishna Reddy  (INC/Koilkuntla)
Challa Venkata Krishna Reddy  (IND/Guntur-II) Challa Venkatrami Reddy  (IND/Alampur) Challabathula Satyanarayana  (BSP/Penugonda) Challapalle Narashima Reddy  (BJP/Thamballapalle)
Chamakura Karunakar Reddy  (JP/Bodhan) Chamala Janardhana Reddy  (IND/Jammalamadugu) Chamala Somi Reddy  (IND/Ramannapet) Chanamolu Venkata Rao  (INC/Mylavaram)
Chander Rao Morthala  (INPT/Shyampet) Chander Rao Venepalli  (TDP/Kodad) Chandra Mohan Reddy Somireddy  (TDP/Sarvepalli) Chandram Pilla  (CPI(ML)(L)/Pithapuram)
Chandrasekhar Reddy Poreddy  (TDP/Miryalguda) Chandrasekhara Reddy Nellore  (IND/Sarvepalli) Chandrasekher Sambhani  (INC/Palair) Chandrupatla Ram Reddy  (JP/Manthani)
Chandu Sambasivarao  (TDP/Duggirala) Changala Venkata Rao  (TDP/Payakaraopeta) Charlakola Laxma Reddy  (TRS/Jadcherla) Chatla Sreenivasulu  (IND/Sarvepalli)
Chavali Sudeer Yadav  (IND/Chirala) Chavali Veeranjaneyulu  (IND/Kamalapuram) Cheekatla Suryanarayana  (BSP/Nagaram) Chegireddy Linga Reddy  (TDP/Cumbum)
Chekuri Sowbhagyavati  (BSP/Palair) Chelli Seshakumari  (TDP/Mummidivaram) Chemudugunta Babu  (BSP/Kovur) Chenchu Garataiah Bachina  (TDP/Parchur)
Chengal Baganna  (TDP/Zahirabad) Chengala Suresh  (PPOI/Dharmavaram) Chengareddy Reddyvari  (INC/Nagari) Chennam Venkata Sitaram Babu  (IND/Duggirala)
Chennamaneny Rajeshwar Rao  (TDP/Sircilla) Cheruku Muthyam Reddy  (TDP/Dommat) Cherukuri Abraham  (IND/Kuchinapudi) Cherukuwada Sri Ranganatha Raju  (INC/Attili)
Chevuru Balachandar  (IND/Kavali) Chevuru Devakumar Reddy  (IND/Kovur) Chichadi Srirama Murthy  (IND/Bhadrachalam) Chidipothu Koteswara Rao  (IND/Kondepi)
Chikkala Ramachandra Rao  (TDP/Tallarevu) Chilaka Ijaiah  (IND/Gurzala) Chilukuri Ramchandar Reddy  (INC/Adilabad) Chilumula Madhan Reddy  (TDP/Narsapur)
Chilumula Vittal Reddy  (CPI/Narsapur) Chiluveru Kashinath  (TDP/Mungode) Chinna Govinda Reddy Devasani  (INC/Badvel) Chinna Mallaiah Desini  (TRS/Indurthi)
Chinna Ramudu  (PPOI/Alur) Chinnam Babu Ramesh  (TDP/Yellavaram) Chinnapu Hussain Reddy  (IND/Koilkuntla) Chinta Bhojanna  (IND/Mudhole)
Chinta Prabhakara Rao  (IND/Visakhapatnam-II) Chinta Vijaya Gandhi  (BSP/Guntur-I) Chinta Yella Reddy  (IND/Panyam) Chintabathini James Babu Rao  (IND/Tiruvuru)
Chintabattina Venkataratnam  (IND/Gudivada) Chintal Srinivas  (PPOI/Medak) Chintapalli Chandram  (BSP/Burugupudi) Chintapalli Yesu Babu  (IND/Mylavaram)
Chinthala Venkateswarlu  (BSP/Burgampahad) Chinthamalla Ramesh  (IND/Suryapet) Chinthapally Yadaiah  (JP/Nalgonda) Chirla Jaggireddy  (INC/Kothapeta)
Chittabbai Kudupudi  (IND/Amalapuram) Chittem Narsi Reddy  (INC/Makthal) Chitturi Bapineedu  (INC/Tanuku) Chitturi Ravindra  (INC/Burugupudi)
Chityala Mondaiah  (IND/Chinnur) Chityala Rajanna  (BSP/Balkonda) Chityala Siva Reddy  (IND/Atmakur) Choppara Koteswara Rao  (BSP/Kondepi)
Chukka Ramulu  (CPI (M)/Sangareddy) Commrede Aerukonda Lingaiah  (IND/Indurthi) D Nagender  (TDP/Asafnagar) D Satyanarayana  (IND/Asafnagar)
D Venkateshwar Rao  (IND/Asafnagar) D. Eswar  (IND/Hindupur) D. Govinda Reddy  (IND/Anantapur) D. Kumbha Ravibabu  (INC/Srungavarapukota)
D. Pedda Pochanna  (IND/Adilabad) D. Raghuveera Reddy  (IND/Nallamada) D. Srinivas Mudiraj  (IND/Kamareddy) D.Durgaiah  (TDP/Gajwel)
D.J.Varaprasad Rao  (IND/Kodad) D.K.Anjaneyulu  (IND/Gadwal) D.P.A.N Raju Rajasagi  (TDP/Bheemunipatnam) D.R.K. Reddy  (IND/Sampara)
D.R.Krishnaiah  (IND/Pileru) D.Saddam Hussain  (IND/Allagadda) D.V.Bala Subrahmanyam  (IND/Undi) D.Vishnuvardhan Reddy  (IND/Kurnool)
Dachepally Prakash  (TGPP/Mungode) Dadi Veerabhadra Rao  (TDP/Anakapalli) Daggubati Venkateswara Rao  (INC/Parchur) Dandempelly Kondaiah  (IND/Jangaon)
Dandu Sivarama Raju  (TDP/Attili) Dandu Vijaya Lakshmi  (PPOI/Kaikalur) Dara Sambaiah  (INC/Santhanuthalapadu) Darangula Anjeneyulu  (SJP(R)/Thamballapalle)
Darga Devaraj  (IND/Kodumur) Dasari Ramesh Babu  (IND/Kaikalur) Dasari Mallesham  (BJP/Ramannapet) Dasari Narayana  (IND/Penukonda)
Dasari Ramesh Kurma  (IND/Asafnagar) Dasari Ravi  (IND/Macherla) Dasari Sundaram  (MCPI(S)/Ongole) Dasharatha Ramulu  (IND/Amarchinta)
Dastagiri Reddy Singathala  (IND/Allagadda) Dasyam Vinaya Bhasskar  (IND/Hanamkonda) David Raju Palaparthi  (TDP/Santhanuthalapadu) Dayala Narasaiah  (IND/Nidumolu)
Dayanand Gaikwad  (PRBP/Adilabad) Depuru Sreenivasa Rao  (IND/Tirupathi) Desinenii Sreenivasarao  (IND/Gurzala) Devaiah Eada  (IND/Suryapet)
Devarapaga Bangaraiah  (IND/Nagarkurnool) Devi Das Rathod  (JP/Narayankhed) Devineni Mallikharjunarao  (INC/Repalle) Devineni Rajasekhar (Nehru)  (INC/Kankipadu)
Devishetty Srinivas Rao  (IND/Indurthi) Devu Sambaiah  (MRS/Shyampet) Dhanasekhar Chetty  (IND/Puttur) Dhara Srishailam  (IND/Narsampet)
Dharamsoth Redya Naik  (INC/Dornakal) Dharma Rao Marthineni  (BJP/Hanamkonda) Dharmana Krishna Das  (INC/Narasannapeta) Dharmana Prasadarao  (INC/Srikakulam)
Dharmanaboina Venkateswarlu  (IND/Gurzala) Dharmapuri Srinivas  (INC/Nizamabad) Dharmasri Karanam  (INC/Madugula) Dharmula Suresh  (IND/Polavaram)
Dibbaiah Jandrajupalli  (BJRP/Martur) Divakar Reddy  (INC/Tadpatri) Divasahayam.M  (BSP/Kadiam) Doctor Nagam Janardhan Reddy  (TDP/Nagarkurnool)
Doddi Srinivasa Rao  (SP/Guntur-I) Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao  (INC/Tadikonda) Dommalapati Ramesh  (TDP/Madanpalle) Dommati Sambaiah  (TDP/Parkal)
Dommesi Apparao  (RPI(KH)/Paravada) Dommeti Venkateswarlu  (INC/Tallarevu) Donthu Ramesh  (BSP/Venkatagiri) Dorababu Pendem  (BJP/Pithapuram)
Dova Ravindra Babu  (IND/Vemur) Dr Bhaskar Naik Bukya  (INC/Yellandu) Dr Dumbala Lavakumar Reddy  (IND/Jangaon) Dr. B.K.Ramana Reddy  (IND/Chittoor)
Dr. Cheruku Sudhakar  (TRS/Nakrekal) Dr. Divi Siva Ram  (TDP/Kandukur) Dr. Etikala Purushotham  (JP/Alair) Dr. Gummadi Kuthuhalam  (INC/Vepanjeri)
Dr. Gunti Venkateswara Prasad  (INC/Kodur) Dr. K,Laxman  (BJP/Musheerabad) Dr. K. Vidya Sagar Reddy  (IJP/Malakpet) Dr. Kududula Nagesh  (TRS/Alair)
Dr. M.Thippeswamy  (INC/Palmaner) Dr. M.V. Ramana Reddy  (IND/Proddatur) Dr. Nemarugommula Sudhakar Rao  (TDP/Chennur) Dr. O.Chandramma  (TDP/Vepanjeri)
Dr. Thatikonda Rajaiah  (IND/Ghanpur) Dr. V. Sathyanarayana Murthy  (PPOI/Jagtial) Dr. Vukkala Rajeswaramma  (TDP/Gudur) Dr.D.L.Ravindra Reddy  (INC/Mydukur)
Dr.Devulapalli Chandra Sekhar  (IND/Himayatnagar) Dr.Dugyala Srinivasa Rao  (TRS/Chennur) Dr.G.Chinna Reddy  (INC/Wanaparthy) Dr.G.Gangadhar  (SP/Vijayawada East)
Dr.Kambampati Hari Babu  (BJP/Visakhapatnam-I) Dr.Khayam Khan  (MBT/Chandrayangutta) Dr.P.Shankar Rao  (INC/Shadnagar) Dr.Ravathipathi Korla  (IND/Tekkali)
Dr.T.V.Rao  (TDP/Guntur-II) Dr.Vamshi Krishna  (INC/Achampet) Dronamraju Satyanarayana  (INC/Visakhapatnam-I) Dubasi Narsing  (BSP/Ghanpur)
Duddikunta Muralidhar Reddy  (IND/Cuddapah) Duddilla Sridhar Babu  (INC/Manthani) Duddu Muttaiah  (IND/Parchur) Dudekula Khasim Saheb  (IND/Markapur)
Dumbala Maddileti  (IND/Panyam) Dunna Venkataramakrishna  (BSP/Tallarevu) Durga Prasad Tivari  (BSP/Maharajgunj) Durgam Pulla Rao  (CPI(ML)(L)/Tiruvuru)
Durgam Shivaram  (IND/Chinnur) Dusarlapudi Ramana Raju  (IND/Kakinada) Duvva Ilaiah  (IND/Hanamkonda) Duvvada Vani  (INC/Harishchandra Puram)
Dwarapureddy Jagadeeswara Rao  (TDP/Parvathipuram) E.Anjaneyulu  (JP/Pattikonda) E.Busakaiah  (IND/Satyavedu) E.Ramanadham Naidu  (TDP/Chandragiri)
E.Rudraiah Naidu  (IND/Chandragiri) E.V.Gopal Rao  (BSP/Bobbili) Eagala Ramulu  (IND/Ibrahimpatnam) Eanugu Ravinder Reddy  (TRS/Yellareddy)
Edara Sreenivasa Rao  (IND/Kondepi) Edubilli Atcha Rao  (IND/Penugonda) Eduru Srihari  (BCUF/Kovur) Ekkaluri Dastagiri Reddy  (IND/Jammalamadugu)
Elisha  (PPOI/Atmakur) Elthuri Srinivas  (IND/Parkal) Enamala Chengal Rao  (BSP/Sarvepalli) Enugala Bheema Rao  (LJNSP/Huzurabad)
Enugala Peddi Reddy  (TDP/Huzurabad) Erasu Prathap Reddy  (INC/Atmakur) Erigineni Thirupathi Naidu  (INC/Kanigiri) Errabelli Dayakar Rao  (TDP/Wardhannapet)
Eruku Devender Rao  (IND/Narsampet) Esther Rani Muvvala  (BSP/Bhimavaram) Eswar Kumar Katari  (INC/Gudivada) Eswara Rao Jagani (China)  (PPOI/Madugula)
Eswararao Patchigolla  (BSP/Narsipatnam) Eswararao Potnuru  (BSP/Uttarapalli) Etala Rajender  (TRS/Kamalapur) Ethakota Thukkeswara Rao  (BSP/Allavaram)
Flora Francis  (BSP/Vinukonda) G Sekhara Chary  (IND/Asafnagar) G. Haribabu  (PPOI/Anantapur) G. Nagaraju  (IND/Anantapur)
G. Nagi Reddy  (CPI/Dharmavaram) G. Narayana Reddy  (IND/Dharmavaram) G. Sreenivasulu  (IND/Dharmavaram) G. Vinod  (INC/Chinnur)
G.Aparna  (PPOI/Himayatnagar) G.Balaswamy  (BSP/Nandyal) G.K.Ravi Kumar Rao  (IND/Kadiri) G.Kishan Reddy  (BJP/Himayatnagar)
G.Koteswar Gupta  (PPOI/Kollapur) G.Krishnamma  (TDP/Adoni) G.M.N.V. Prasad  (BSP/Mangalagiri) G.Poojari Venkanna  (IND/Mahbubnagar)
G.Prabhakar Reddy  (IND/Medchal) G.Rathnaiah  (IND/Nagarkurnool) G.Ratnamani  (IND/Allavaram) G.Ravi Kumar  (PP/Atmakur)
G.S.Rao  (INC/Kovvur) G.S.Seeta Rama Raju  (INC/Chandrayangutta) G.Sayanna  (TDP/Secunderabad Cantonment) G.Shameem Aslam  (IND/Madanpalle)
G.Srinivasulu  (BSP/Jadcherla) G.V.Subba Reddy  (IND/Koilkuntla) G.Venkatesu  (PPOI/Uravakonda) G.Venugopal  (IND/Satyavedu)
Gaali Muthyalu  (BSP/Chalakurthi) Gadda Srinivasulu  (BSP/Kollapur) Gaddala Rajaiah  (IND/Chinnur) Gaddam Radha Krishnamurthy  (IND/Repalle)
Gaddam Sudhakar  (IND/Chilakaluripet) Gadde Babu Rao  (TDP/Cheepurupalli) Gadde Rama Mohan  (TDP/Kankipadu) Gade Inna Reddy  (JP/Hanamkonda)
Gade Venkata Reddy  (INC/Bapatla) Gadikota Mohan Reddy  (INC/Lakkireddipalli) Gajabheemkar Bansi Lal  (IND/Siddipet) Gajjala Ramasubba Reddy  (PPOI/Cuddapah)
Gajjela Swamy  (BSP/Choppadandi) Gajjula Prasadu  (IND/Choppadandi) Gali Muddhu Krishnama Naidu  (INC/Puttur) Gandham Veera Raghava Reddy  (IND/Allagadda)
Gandhi Pagadala  (IND/Guntur-I) Gandluru Veera Siva Reddy  (TDP/Kamalapuram) Ganga Raju Muraboina  (IND/Kanigiri) Ganga Reddy Gaddam  (TRS/Dichpalli)
Gangadhar  (IND/Singanamala) Gangamani  (IND/Mudhole) Ganganna Daramudi  (IND/Gorantla) Gangarapu Ramdas Chowdary  (IND/Madanpalle)
Gangula Bhanumathi  (INC/Penukonda) Gangula Prathap Reddy  (INC/Allagadda) Ganpisetti Koteswararao  (NTRTDP(LP)/Duggirala) Ganta Srinivasa Rao  (TDP/Chodavaram)
Ganti Rama Rao  (PPOI/Visakhapatnam-I) Gantipalli Ramanjaneyulu  (IND/Udayagiri) Garapati Sambasiva Rao  (TDP/Dendulur) Gatla Laxminarayana  (IND/Chennur)
Gavireddy Ramanaidu  (IND/Madugula) Geddam Rama Rao  (IND/Nagaram) Geetla Mukunda Reddy  (TRS/Peddapalli) Gellu Mallaiah  (IND/Kamalapur)
Ghanata Venugopala Reddy  (IND/Macherla) Ghanta Murali Ramakrishna  (INC/Chintalapudi) Ghattamaneni Rameshu Babu  (IND/Tenali) Ghattu Bheemudu  (TDP/Gadwal)
Giripogu Nagamma  (IND/Pattikonda) Gnaneswari Challangi  (TDP/Chintapalli) Gochipathala Venkateswarlu  (IND/Kavali) Godam Nagesh  (TDP/Boath)
Goddeti Demudu  (CPI/Chintapalli) Godi Narasimhachari  (IND/Visakhapatnam-I) Godugu Satyanarayana  (CPI(ML)(L)/Sampara) Godugu Swamanna  (NTRTDP(LP)/Nandikotkur)
Gogineni Uma  (TDP/Tenali) Golla Pakeeru  (IND/Naguru) Gollapalli Suryarao  (INC/Allavaram) Golluri Anjaiah  (IND/Alair)
Gomango Janni Minathi  (INC/Kothuru) Gona Jayasimha Reddy  (RPI(KH)/Jammalamadugu) Gondi Nagarjuna Madhusudhana Rao  (TRS/Bhadrachalam) Gone Hanmantha Rao  (TDP/Luxettipet)
Gongati Nagabhusan Reddy  (IND/Koilkuntla) Gontina Venkata Nageswara Rao  (TDP/Elamanchili) Gonuguntla Jayalakshmamma  (TDP/Dharmavaram) Gonuguntla Leelavathi  (TDP/Vinukonda)
Gopagani Shankara Rao  (TRS/Shujatnagar) Gopaji Satyamanna  (IND/Panyam) Gopal Bhooshanam  (BJRP/Myadaram) Gopala Krishna Reddy Bojjala  (TDP/Sri Kalahasti)
Gopala Rao Nimmaka  (TDP/Kothuru) Gopireddy Ramana Reddy  (IND/Udayagiri) Gorantla Butchiah Choudary  (TDP/Rajahmundry) Gorla Ramulu  (BSP/Indurthi)
Gorle Haribabu Naidu  (INC/Patapatnam) Gosala Aseerwadam  (BJRP/Chirala) Gottipati Lakshmi Narayana  (IND/Narasaraopet) Gottipati Narasimha Rao  (TDP/Martur)
Gottipati Rajeswari  (IND/Martur) Gottipati Ravikumar  (INC/Martur) Gouni Jumma Reddy  (PPOI/Gadwal) Gouthu Syam Sunder Sivaji  (TDP/Sompeta)
Govardhan Gampa  (TDP/Yellareddy) Govind Giri  (TRS/Himayatnagar) Govinda Rao Korni  (IND/Kovvur) Gowri Nandavaram Tirupalu  (IND/Panyam)
Gowru Charitha  (INC/Nandikotkur) Grandhi Srinivas  (INC/Bhimavaram) Guda Nagi Reddy  (SP/Proddatur) Guda Sambanna  (MCPI(S)/Ungutur)
Gudala Muralidhara Reddy  (SP/Panyam) Gudala Pratapa Reddy  (IND/Panyam) Gude Venkateswara Rao  (IND/Gudivada) Gudibandi Venkata Reddy  (INC/Duggirala)
Gudipati Narasimhulu  (IND/Nellore) Gudivada Nagamani  (TDP/Pendurthi) Guguloth Pulani  (IND/Tungaturthi) Guguloth Nanu  (MCPI(S)/Wardhannapet)
Gujjula Ramakrishna Reddy  (BJP/Peddapalli) Gulla Koteswara Rao  (MRS/Gurzala) Gummadi Narasaiah  (IND/Yellandu) Gunda Mallesh  (CPI/Asifabad)
Gunde Vijaya Rama Rao  (TRS/Ghanpur) Gundeboina Ram Murthy Yadav  (TDP/Chalakurthi) Gundlapalli Satyanarayana  (TRS/Madhira) Gundlapelli Srinivas  (IND/Sircilla)
Gundluru Thulasiram  (PPOI/Vepanjeri) Gundu Sudha Rani  (TDP/Warangal) Gunipati Sudhakar  (PPOI/Kothagudem) Gunnam Nagababu (Narasimha Nagendra Rao Gunnam)  (INC/Palacole)
Gunnam Pratap  (BSP/Nellore) Gurana Sadhu Rao  (INC/Vizianagaram) Gurijala Gopal Reddy  (IND/Kamalapuram) Gurijala Thimma Reddy  (IND/Allagadda)
Gurrala Munireddy  (NTRTDP(LP)/Mydukur) Gurram Muraharirao  (IND/Repalle) Gurunath Reddy  (INC/Kodangal) Guruvelli Suryaprakasa Rao  (IND/Harishchandra Puram)
Gutha Sukender Reddy  (TDP/Nalgonda) Guthula Venkata Satyavani  (TDP/Sampara) Guttikonda Bala Tripura Sundari  (IND/Kankipadu) Gyara Maraiah  (BSP/Nalgonda)
H.Vannurappa  (IND/Kalyandrug) Habeeb Khan  (MBT/Musheerabad) Habib-Ur-Rahman  (IND/Maharajgunj) Hamidul Hak Chaudari  (IND/Medchal)
Hanmanth Sindhe  (TDP/Jukkal) Hanumagalla Chandraiah  (IND/Ibrahimpatnam) Hari Babu  (IND/Parchur) Hari Prasad Mannava  (IND/Guntur-I)
Haribabu Kandula  (IND/Kakinada) Harijana Anandu  (PPOI/Kodumur) Hymavathi Devi Sobha  (TDP/Srungavarapukota) Immanni Rajeswari  (TDP/Ungutur)
Imtiyaz Ahmad. S  (TDP/Vayalpad) Indla China Penchalaiah  (IND/Rapur) Indla Neelakanta Reddy  (IND/Cumbum) Inimimella Vijayabhaskara Rao  (IND/Gurzala)
Irla Madhavaiah  (IND/Sri Kalahasti) J Suresh  (IND/Maharajgunj) J. Raghunatha Reddy  (NTRTDP(LP)/Kamalapuram) J.C.Prabhakar Reddy  (IND/Tadpatri)
J.Narsimulu  (PPOI/Amarchinta) J.Praveen Kumar  (IND/Madanpalle) J.R.Pushpa Raju  (TDP/Tadikonda) J.S. Kanthilingam  (IND/Maharajgunj)
J.Suryanarayana  (IND/Makthal) J.V.V.Ramana Rao  (IND/Tirupathi) Jadhav Bhojya  (IND/Khanapur) Jagannayakulu Juttu  (INC/Sompeta)
Jagarlamudi Raghava Rao  (INC/Addanki) Jagdish Mashettiwar  (BJP/Mudhole) Jajala Surender  (IND/Yellareddy) Jakka Venkaiah  (CPI (M)/Kovur)
Jakkampudi Rammohana Rao  (INC/Kadiam) Jakkula Vinoda Rao  (IND/Suryapet) Jakkuluri Pullaiah  (BSP/Jaggayyapet)