About Us

Guestbook

Get Involved

 Support Us

Work With Us

Blog

                                                
Locate your Constituency Find your Party  Search by      
Lok Sabha Election Vidhan Sabha Election Local Bodies Election Polling Stations List Constituency Profiles
Select Election in Andhra Pradesh
Bookmark and Share
Connect with Us
Skip Navigation Links
Join Empowering India Blog
EI on Facebook
EI on Twitter
Subscribe to Empowering India Group 
Email:     
Visit this group
Political Analysis
Skip Navigation Links
Election Results and AnalysisExpand Election Results and Analysis
Know Your MLA and MPExpand Know Your MLA and MP
Know Your CandidateExpand Know Your Candidate
Build Query
Empowering Andhra Pradesh
Skip Navigation Links
Official Web Sites
Skip Navigation Links
Liberty Initiatives
Skip Navigation Links
In Defence of Liberty
Empowering India
Miracle of Democracy
Right to Property
Civil Society Initiatives
 
Andhra Pradesh Assembly Election 2004
Candidate List in Andhra Pradesh - IND
 
A Narasimha Reddy  (Asafnagar) A. Sudarshan  (Chandrayangutta) A.Kullayappa  (Kalyandrug)
A.Narender  (Maharajgunj) A.P.Ramaiah Yadav  (Atmakur) A.Raja Reddy  (Pattikonda)
A.Ravindra  (Tirupathi) Aadi Satyanarayana  (Chintalapudi) Abbaireddy Nallamilli  (Anaparthy)
Abul Alam Syed Moosa Attan Bhai  (Malakpet) Addanki Subbarayudu  (Giddalur) Adi Andhra Narasimhulu  (Gorantla)
Adigarla Maheepal  (Vijayawada East) Adimulapu Samuel George  (Markapur) Adinarayana Reddy Gajjala  (Jammalamadugu)
Akbar Mahaboob Basha .Shaik  (Cuddapah) Ake Suryanarayana Murthy  (Peddapuram) Akula Bhoomaiah  (Huzurabad)
Akula Nageswara Rao  (Parchur) Allakonda Anjamma  (Ibrahimpatnam) Allam Chenchaiah  (Rapur)
Allam Rathnaiah  (Rapur) Allu Malakondrayudu  (Kanigiri) Allu Venkata Reddy  (Macherla)
Amara Durga Bhavani Gubbala  (Penugonda) Ambala Mahender  (Asifabad) Ambati Nagaraju  (Allur)
Ambati Siva Sankar Reddy  (Koilkuntla) Anar Babu Edupuganti  (Pendurthi) Andey Vyaghrilingam  (Amalapuram)
Angalakurthi Manohararao  (Santhanuthalapadu) Anipi Reddy Venkatalakshmi Devamma  (Thamballapalle) Anjaiah Munugoti  (Mungode)
Anjaiah R  (Ongole) Anjan Kumar Goud Kompelly  (Mungode) Anjaneya Sastry Kompalli  (Hanamkonda)
Anji Reddy P  (Ongole) Annadatha Muralidhar Rao  (Allur) Annimalla Purushothama Rao  (Nalgonda)
Appa Rao Dadi  (Vijayawada West) Appala Konda Chinta  (Jaggampeta) Appala Naidu Datti  (Vizianagaram)
Appala Naidu Gorle  (Paravada) Appalaswamy Vangapandu  (Uttarapalli) Appaswamy Dasari  (Mummidivaram)
Aqueel Mohd. Khan  (Malakpet) Arisham Srinivas  (Shyampet) Arlaiah Marneni  (Dichpalli)
Aruna Tandra  (Parvathipuram) Ashok Kumar Doodala  (Vuyyur) B Bheemesh  (Chandrayangutta)
B. Nagasankar Reddy  (Anantapur) B. Sreeramulu  (Penukonda) B. Venkoba Rao  (Gooty)
B.Balaiah  (Kamareddy) B.Bhaskar Reddy  (Alampur) B.C.Ramakrishna Reddy  (Tadpatri)
B.Devaram  (Armoor) B.Jayalakshmi  (Panyam) B.Kumaraswamy  (Pileru)
B.Maheswara Reddy  (Koilkuntla) B.Nagaraju  (Kadiri) B.Ramakanth  (Gajwel)
B.Ramakrishnama Naidu  (Nagari) B.T.Prasad  (Chandragiri) B.V.Narasimhulu  (Yemmiganur)
Baba Nalluri  (Visakhapatnam-I) Babu Rajendra Prasad Malisetti  (Visakhapatnam-I) Bachamolla Manikyam  (Andole)
Badari Narayana Vutukuri  (Chirala) Baddam Lachi Reddy  (Sircilla) Badisetty Ravi Kumar  (Rayachoty)
Bajjuri Narsi Reddy  (Shujatnagar) Baki Bala Raju  (Nagarkurnool) Bala Subbaiah Gaddam  (Kanigiri)
Balaraju Pasupuleti  (Chintapalli) Balepalli Muralidhar  (Kadiam) Bandaru Narsaiah  (Kodad)
Bandla Venkateswarlu  (Macherla) Bandlamudi Suguna  (Peddakurapadu) Bandrapalli Srinivas  (Vuyyur)
Bangaru Krishna  (Peddapuram) Banoth Mangilal Naik  (Shujatnagar) Barige Gattaiah Yadav  (Huzurabad)
Barla Appala Padmakar Yadav  (Visakhapatnam-II) Bathineni Chandrayudu  (Penukonda) Battu John Suvarna Raju  (Vijayawada West)
Beel Singh Kethawath  (Nizamabad) Beerapu Ram Mohan Reddy  (Himayatnagar) Bellamkonda Nageswara Rao  (Tadepalligudem)
Bethi Sathya Narayana  (Warangal) Bezzam Rajesh Putra  (Eluru) Bhagavanulu Ts  (Visakhapatnam-I)
Bhaskar Bhatla China Sanyasi Rao  (Visakhapatnam-II) Bhaskar Reddy Rajula  (Pulivendla) Bhavanam Sambi Reddy  (Vemur)
Bheemavaram Pedabrahmaiah  (Udayagiri) Bhima Janardana Rao  (Macherla) Bhongir Srinivas Neta  (Bhongir)
Bhukya Ramu Nayak  (Manthani) Bhushanam Jayaramaiah  (Vayalpad) Biddika Appanna  (Kothuru)
Biddika Pagadalu  (Naguru) Biddika Radho  (Naguru) Bochu Srinivas  (Parkal)
Bodduluri Anjaneyulu  (Ongole) Bodepudi Ramana  (Nandigama) Bodhanam Bala Naganna  (Koilkuntla)
Bodupula Hari Krishna  (Suryapet) Bogireddi Koteswara Rao  (Attili) Bollaiah Mekapothula  (Chilakaluripet)
Bollina Sivaramakrishna  (Kadiam) Bollineni Venkateswarlu  (Kavali) Bomma Venkateshwar  (Indurthi)
Bommu Venkatrao  (Alamuru) Bonthu Suryakantam  (Mummidivaram) Boppudi Satyanarayana  (Chilakaluripet)
Bose Pilli  (Ramachandrapuram) Botcha Tammi Naidu  (Vunukuru) Bottu Sreepathi  (Sathupalli)
Boya Narsimha Naidu  (Alampur) Brahmaiah Yadagiri  (Sirpur) Buchepalli Subba Reddy  (Darsi)
Budigem Durga  (Khammam) Bulli Apparao Bandili  (Prathipadu) Byra Poornachandra Rao  (Chilakaluripet)
C.Govindanna  (Alur) C.K. Jayachandra Reddy @ C.K.Babu  (Chittoor) C.Krishna Yadav  (Himayatnagar)
Chakinarapu Dathatreya  (Luxettipet) Chakka Venkata Subba Rao  (Kankipadu) Chalamaiah Parsapu  (Darsi)
Challa Venkata Krishna Reddy  (Guntur-II) Challa Venkatrami Reddy  (Alampur) Chamala Janardhana Reddy  (Jammalamadugu)
Chamala Somi Reddy  (Ramannapet) Chandrasekhara Reddy Nellore  (Sarvepalli) Chatla Sreenivasulu  (Sarvepalli)
Chavali Sudeer Yadav  (Chirala) Chavali Veeranjaneyulu  (Kamalapuram) Chennam Venkata Sitaram Babu  (Duggirala)
Cherukuri Abraham  (Kuchinapudi) Chevuru Balachandar  (Kavali) Chevuru Devakumar Reddy  (Kovur)
Chichadi Srirama Murthy  (Bhadrachalam) Chidipothu Koteswara Rao  (Kondepi) Chilaka Ijaiah  (Gurzala)
Chinnapu Hussain Reddy  (Koilkuntla) Chinta Bhojanna  (Mudhole) Chinta Prabhakara Rao  (Visakhapatnam-II)
Chinta Yella Reddy  (Panyam) Chintabathini James Babu Rao  (Tiruvuru) Chintabattina Venkataratnam  (Gudivada)
Chintapalli Yesu Babu  (Mylavaram) Chinthamalla Ramesh  (Suryapet) Chittabbai Kudupudi  (Amalapuram)
Chityala Mondaiah  (Chinnur) Chityala Siva Reddy  (Atmakur) Commrede Aerukonda Lingaiah  (Indurthi)
D Satyanarayana  (Asafnagar) D Venkateshwar Rao  (Asafnagar) D. Eswar  (Hindupur)
D. Govinda Reddy  (Anantapur) D. Pedda Pochanna  (Adilabad) D. Raghuveera Reddy  (Nallamada)
D. Srinivas Mudiraj  (Kamareddy) D.J.Varaprasad Rao  (Kodad) D.K.Anjaneyulu  (Gadwal)
D.R.K. Reddy  (Sampara) D.R.Krishnaiah  (Pileru) D.Saddam Hussain  (Allagadda)
D.V.Bala Subrahmanyam  (Undi) D.Vishnuvardhan Reddy  (Kurnool) Dandempelly Kondaiah  (Jangaon)
Darga Devaraj  (Kodumur) Dasari Ramesh Babu  (Kaikalur) Dasari Narayana  (Penukonda)
Dasari Ramesh Kurma  (Asafnagar) Dasari Ravi  (Macherla) Dasharatha Ramulu  (Amarchinta)
Dastagiri Reddy Singathala  (Allagadda) Dasyam Vinaya Bhasskar  (Hanamkonda) Dayala Narasaiah  (Nidumolu)
Depuru Sreenivasa Rao  (Tirupathi) Desinenii Sreenivasarao  (Gurzala) Devaiah Eada  (Suryapet)
Devarapaga Bangaraiah  (Nagarkurnool) Devishetty Srinivas Rao  (Indurthi) Dhanasekhar Chetty  (Puttur)
Dhara Srishailam  (Narsampet) Dharmanaboina Venkateswarlu  (Gurzala) Dharmula Suresh  (Polavaram)
Dova Ravindra Babu  (Vemur) Dr Dumbala Lavakumar Reddy  (Jangaon) Dr. B.K.Ramana Reddy  (Chittoor)
Dr. M.V. Ramana Reddy  (Proddatur) Dr. Thatikonda Rajaiah  (Ghanpur) Dr.Devulapalli Chandra Sekhar  (Himayatnagar)
Dr.Ravathipathi Korla  (Tekkali) Duddikunta Muralidhar Reddy  (Cuddapah) Duddu Muttaiah  (Parchur)
Dudekula Khasim Saheb  (Markapur) Dumbala Maddileti  (Panyam) Durgam Shivaram  (Chinnur)
Dusarlapudi Ramana Raju  (Kakinada) Duvva Ilaiah  (Hanamkonda) E.Busakaiah  (Satyavedu)
E.Rudraiah Naidu  (Chandragiri) Eagala Ramulu  (Ibrahimpatnam) Edara Sreenivasa Rao  (Kondepi)
Edubilli Atcha Rao  (Penugonda) Ekkaluri Dastagiri Reddy  (Jammalamadugu) Elthuri Srinivas  (Parkal)
Eruku Devender Rao  (Narsampet) G Sekhara Chary  (Asafnagar) G. Nagaraju  (Anantapur)
G. Narayana Reddy  (Dharmavaram) G. Sreenivasulu  (Dharmavaram) G.K.Ravi Kumar Rao  (Kadiri)
G.Poojari Venkanna  (Mahbubnagar) G.Prabhakar Reddy  (Medchal) G.Rathnaiah  (Nagarkurnool)
G.Ratnamani  (Allavaram) G.Shameem Aslam  (Madanpalle) G.V.Subba Reddy  (Koilkuntla)
G.Venugopal  (Satyavedu) Gaddala Rajaiah  (Chinnur) Gaddam Radha Krishnamurthy  (Repalle)
Gaddam Sudhakar  (Chilakaluripet) Gajabheemkar Bansi Lal  (Siddipet) Gajjula Prasadu  (Choppadandi)
Gandham Veera Raghava Reddy  (Allagadda) Gandhi Pagadala  (Guntur-I) Ganga Raju Muraboina  (Kanigiri)
Gangadhar  (Singanamala) Gangamani  (Mudhole) Ganganna Daramudi  (Gorantla)
Gangarapu Ramdas Chowdary  (Madanpalle) Gantipalli Ramanjaneyulu  (Udayagiri) Gatla Laxminarayana  (Chennur)
Gavireddy Ramanaidu  (Madugula) Geddam Rama Rao  (Nagaram) Gellu Mallaiah  (Kamalapur)
Ghanata Venugopala Reddy  (Macherla) Ghattamaneni Rameshu Babu  (Tenali) Giripogu Nagamma  (Pattikonda)
Gochipathala Venkateswarlu  (Kavali) Godi Narasimhachari  (Visakhapatnam-I) Golla Pakeeru  (Naguru)
Golluri Anjaiah  (Alair) Gongati Nagabhusan Reddy  (Koilkuntla) Gopaji Satyamanna  (Panyam)
Gopireddy Ramana Reddy  (Udayagiri) Gottipati Lakshmi Narayana  (Narasaraopet) Gottipati Rajeswari  (Martur)
Govinda Rao Korni  (Kovvur) Gowri Nandavaram Tirupalu  (Panyam) Gudala Pratapa Reddy  (Panyam)
Gude Venkateswara Rao  (Gudivada) Gudipati Narasimhulu  (Nellore) Guguloth Pulani  (Tungaturthi)
Gummadi Narasaiah  (Yellandu) Gundlapelli Srinivas  (Sircilla) Gurijala Gopal Reddy  (Kamalapuram)
Gurijala Thimma Reddy  (Allagadda) Gurram Muraharirao  (Repalle) Guruvelli Suryaprakasa Rao  (Harishchandra Puram)
Guttikonda Bala Tripura Sundari  (Kankipadu) H.Vannurappa  (Kalyandrug) Habib-Ur-Rahman  (Maharajgunj)
Hamidul Hak Chaudari  (Medchal) Hanumagalla Chandraiah  (Ibrahimpatnam) Hari Babu  (Parchur)
Hari Prasad Mannava  (Guntur-I) Haribabu Kandula  (Kakinada) Indla China Penchalaiah  (Rapur)
Indla Neelakanta Reddy  (Cumbum) Inimimella Vijayabhaskara Rao  (Gurzala) Irla Madhavaiah  (Sri Kalahasti)
J Suresh  (Maharajgunj) J.C.Prabhakar Reddy  (Tadpatri) J.Praveen Kumar  (Madanpalle)
J.S. Kanthilingam  (Maharajgunj) J.Suryanarayana  (Makthal) J.V.V.Ramana Rao  (Tirupathi)
Jadhav Bhojya  (Khanapur) Jajala Surender  (Yellareddy) Jakkula Vinoda Rao  (Suryapet)
Janardhan Goud Bogudameedi  (Yellareddy) Jandrajupalli Subba Rao  (Martur) Jangam Maheshwar  (Andole)
Janjam Venkata Ramanaiah  (Sarvepalli) Jankala Krishnaiah  (Wanaparthy) Janke Venkata Reddy  (Markapur)
Jayachandra Dudyala  (Kodur) Jayachandra Reddy Ramireddy  (Pulivendla) Jayaram Gudivada  (Guntur-I)
Jayavarapu Ramana Reddy  (Ongole) Jetty Sudhakar Babu  (Atmakur) Jhadi Yesaiah  (Chinnur)
Jogram Naik Tejavath  (Shujatnagar) Jogu Venkataiah  (Pargi) Joji Tamanampalli  (Tadikonda)
Jonna Rama Krishnaiah  (Kadiri) Jonnakuti Ananta Venkata Reddy  (Anantapur) Jorige Ram Prasad  (Nuzvid)
Joseph Ratna Kumar Katikala (Joe)  (Vijayawada West) Jupally Krishna Rao  (Kollapur) Jyothi Kodipunjula  (Myadaram)
K P Sarma  (Khairatabad) K. Chinnapa Reddy  (Penukonda) K. Krishna Prasad  (Kondepi)
K. Sanjeeva Reddy  (Jammalamadugu) K. Sujatha Kumari  (Achanta) K. Venkata Ramana  (Anantapur)
K..Sivarami Reddy  (Tadpatri) K.B.Chakradhari  (Uravakonda) K.Kotaiah  (Gajwel)
K.Maddi Reddy  (Madanpalle) K.Narsing Ravach  (Jadcherla) K.Prahlad  (Panyam)
K.Ramulu  (Kalwakurthi) K.Ravi Kumar  (Kurnool) K.Sekhappa  (Alur)
K.V.Kamal Kumar  (Secunderabad Cantonment) K.V.Koteswara Rao  (Guntur-II) K.V.Parameswara Reddy  (Panyam)
K.V.Rajeswara Rao  (Pattikonda) K.Venkateswara Rao  (Kovvur) Kadakuntla Dasharatham  (Metpalli)
Kadiyala Krishna Prasad  (Kankipadu) Kadiyam Sambasivudu  (Nandyal) Kaka Lingaiah  (Mulug)
Kakulavaram Sekhar Reddy  (Mungode) Kalavakuntla Vidyasagar Rao  (Metpalli) Kallepalli Tulasamma  (Tiruvuru)
Kalluru Harinatha Reddy  (Chandragiri) Kalugotla Gaffar Miah  (Nandikotkur) Kalyan Babu Noorthy  (Palakonda)
Kama Deva Raju  (Vijayawada West) Kamalakara Reddy Koduru  (Sarvepalli) Kambam Varalakshmi  (Guntur-II)
Kamini Chinna Bala Thimmaiah  (Panyam) Kamma Subba Rao  (Martur) Kanakaiah Koram  (Yellandu)
Kancharla Ramakrishna Reddy  (Ramannapet) Kandaraboina Ram Babu  (Khammam) Kandikonda Bala Raju  (Nagarkurnool)
Kandikunta Venkata Prasad  (Kadiri) Kandipalli Babu Rao  (Visakhapatnam-I) Kandru Prasada Rao  (Bapatla)
Kandula Rangareddy  (Udayagiri) Kanikipati Jhansi Rani  (Vuyyur) Kanneganti Purneswara Rao  (Kankipadu)
Kannuri Babu  (Manthani) Kanukam Venkata Swamy  (Choppadandi) Kanusu Sitaram  (Narasannapeta)
Karamtothu Mangatha  (Chalakurthi) Karanam Venkata Naga Bhaskara Rao  (Bobbili) Karantoth Pandu Naik  (Macherla)
Karasanapalle Agasthi Reddy  (Punganur) Karem Lenin  (Ungutur) Karimsetti Venkateswarlu  (Narasapur)
Karlapati Janaiah  (Miryalguda) Karra Subba Reddy  (Koilkuntla) Karra Vallaba Narayana  (Bheemunipatnam)
Kashapaka Chandraiah  (Alair) Kasi Reddy Surasani  (Kanigiri) Katam Ganesh Yadav  (Malakpet)
Katta Venkateswarlu  (Khammam) Kattepogu Nageswara Rao  (Mangalagiri) Kayyuri Chalapathi  (Sri Kalahasti)
Kayyuri Chandra Sekhar  (Sri Kalahasti) Kema Kalidas  (Nalgonda) Khader Basha Shaik  (Cuddapah)
Khaleed Ahmed  (Yemmiganur) Kinnera Narayana Rao  (Warangal) Kishan Kumar Musunuri  (Martur)
Kodati Pradeep  (Chinnur) Kodigudla Eswara Rao  (Chodavaram) Kolagatla Veerabhadra Swamy  (Vizianagaram)
Kolukuri Sathyanarayana  (Medchal) Komire Raghavulu  (Karimnagar) Kommajosyula Venkata Srirama Murty  (Chodavaram)
Kommi Lakshmaiah Naidu  (Atmakur) Kommu Mohan Rao  (Macherla) Kommu Ravindranath  (Darsi)
Kona Tarakeswara Rao  (Narasannapeta) Kondagorri Ramulu  (Naguru) Kondapa Nayudu Upputuri  (Kandukur)
Kondapuram Balraj Goud  (Ramayampet) Kondareddy Krishna Kishore  (Vinukonda) Kondigari Ramulu  (Ibrahimpatnam)
Kondragunta Lakshmi Narayana  (Martur) Kondru Srinivasarao  (Vinukonda) Kongari Mallaiah  (Ramannapet)
Kopanathi Srinivasarao  (Kuchinapudi) Kopiti Chandrasekhara Reddy Raghunatha Reddy  (Hindupur) Korpu Atchamamba  (Burugupudi)
Korrapati Sobhan Babu  (Prathipad) Kota Anjaneyulu  (Gurzala) Kotcherla Kalidas  (Narasannapeta)
Koteswara Rao Kamineni  (Kondepi) Kothapalli Venkateswara Rao  (Tiruvuru) Kothapalli Yellaiah Madiga  (Proddatur)
Kotte Rajaiah  (Ghanpur) Kumari Sankaramma Yerrakkagari  (Pulivendla) Kunamneni Ramesh Babu  (Kondepi)
Kunduru Hanimi Reddy  (Sattenapalli) Kunjem Pandudora  (Yellavaram) Kunta Ravi  (Narsampet)
Kuntumalla Narayana Swamy  (Musheerabad) Kurugonda Matamma  (Sulurpet) Laiq Ahmed Khan  (Malakpet)
Lakkireddy Venkata Krishna Reddy  (Jammalamadugu) Lakshmi Narayana Bhagavatula  (Narasaraopet) Lakshmipathi Reddy Untla  (Nallamada)
Lallulal Yadav  (Maharajgunj) Lam Veeranjaneyulu  (Martur) Lamu Daniel  (Nuzvid)
Lanka Janakiramayya  (Pithapuram) Lanka Ravikanth @ David  (Ramachandrapuram) Lebakam Murali  (Sulurpet)
Lingabathina Vandanam  (Santhanuthalapadu) M A Aleem Amjad  (Khairatabad) M D Abdul Azeem  (Karwan)
M. Andhreiah  (Kodumur) M. Feroz Alikhan  (Gooty) M. Gulnaz Begam  (Madanpalle)
M. Sudheer Reddy  (Malakpet) M. Venkata Reddy  (Dharmavaram) M. Venkataramana  (Nallamada)
M.A. Qadar  (Maharajgunj) M.Gopal Reddy  (Nagarkurnool) M.Madhusudhan  (Charminar)
M.Mohammad Baig  (Nandikotkur) M.Ramanjula Reddy  (Tadpatri) M.Sankar Rao  (Palmaner)
M.Subbaiah  (Alampur) M.Suresh Babu  (Kalyandrug) M.V. Subba Reddy  (Kamalapuram)
M.Venkatramaiah  (Satyavedu) Madadi Sridevi  (Kamalapur) Madakam Errannadora  (Yellavaram)
Madanapalle Penchalaiah Vaddera  (Rajampet) Maddala Venkata Chalapathy Rao  (Tuni) Maddela Odelu  (Manthani)
Maddela Pocham  (Chinnur) Maddileti  (Alampur) Madhavarao Karri  (Rajahmundry)
Madiki Prabhakara Rao  (Kakinada) Madupu Kavali Nagulaiah  (Nagarkurnool) Mahabub Basha  (Kadiri)
Mahesh Kumar  (Chandrayangutta) Malapati Kondaiah  (Gudur) Mallampati Kondala Rao  (Udayagiri)
Mallela Linga Reddy  (Proddatur) Mallipeddi Veerabrahmam  (Repalle) Manchala Sudarshan  (Huzurabad)
Manda Krishna Madiga  (Madhira) Mandadi Narasimha Reddy  (Malakpet) Mandala Venkanna  (Mahbubabad)
Manne Bharathi  (Andole) Manne Narsing Rao  (Khairatabad) Manne Subba Reddy  (Dhone)
Mannem Sivanagamalleswara Rao  (Sattenapalli) Manthri Bapu  (Chinnur) Manubolu Madhusudhana Rao  (Tirupathi)
Maram Venkat Reddy  (Tungaturthi) Marella Gopala Krishna  (Martur) Mariserla Simhachalam Naidu  (Parvathipuram)
Marisetti Srinivasa Raja Sekhar  (Nandigama) Marre Samudram  (Burugupudi) Marri Rajashekar  (Chilakaluripet)
Marsukola Thirupathi  (Khanapur) Masagalla Bichanna  (Vicarabad) Md Kaleem Siddiqui  (Chandrayangutta)
Md Osman  (Chandrayangutta) Medam Lakshmi Narayana  (Kanigiri) Medi Mark  (Suryapet)
Medipally Shankaraiah  (Malakpet) Meera Gangaram  (Balkonda) Meka Seshu Babu  (Palacole)
Mekkanti Kodanda Ramaiah  (Rayachoty) Mellachervu Venkateswara Rao  (Khammam) Mergu Vasantham  (Nakrekal)
Metta Purushottam  (Tekkali) Micheal Joseph  (Asafnagar) Minnekanti Audaiah  (Martur)
Mirza Mustafa Baig  (Himayatnagar) Mirza Yasin Ali Baig  (Karwan) Modugu Venkateswarlu  (Tiruvuru)
Mohammad Rafi Sait Shaik  (Guntur-I) Mohammed Khan  (Sanathnagar) Mohd Salahuddin  (Asafnagar)
Mohd. Amin Bhojani  (Secunderabad) Mohd. Rafiq  (Himayatnagar) Mohd. Taher Ali  (Malakpet)
Mohd. Zaheeruddin Afsar  (Malakpet) Mohd.Zaffarulla Siddiqui  (Mahbubnagar) Mohsin Bin Hussain  (Karwan)
Momin Shabana  (Atmakur) Mothkupally Krishna Reddy  (Chevella) Muddaraboina Venkateswara Rao  (Gannavaram)
Mudimadugula Vijayalaxmi  (Asifabad) Mudunuri Ravindra Babu  (Vuyyur) Mule Subbareddy  (Mydukur)
Mulinti Muneiah Madiga  (Panyam) Mumtaz Mohd  (Asafnagar) Munagala Venkata Subbarao  (Repalle)
Mundlapati Ramanamma  (Singanamala) Munnangi Purushotham  (Kondepi) Munnemm Somanath  (Rayadrug)
Munnoor Narsimulu(Kura)  (Zahirabad) Muppala Ramchandra Rao  (Buggaram) Muppidi Satyanandam  (Sampara)
Murali Mohan  (Guntur-II) Murali Mohan Alluri  (Visakhapatnam-I) Muralidhara Rao Pallem  (Vuyyur)
Muthavarapu Koteswara Rao  (Addanki) Muthineni Venkateswarlu  (Vinukonda) Mutyala Venkata Reddy  (Vuyyur)
Mysaiah Padishala  (Palair) N. Ashok  (Warangal) N.Amaranatha Reddy  (Pileru)
N.Obanna Madiga  (Nandyal) N.P.Chandra Sekhar Reddy  (Adoni) N.Padmanabha Reddy  (Nandikotkur)
N.Rajesh  (Vepanjeri) N.Thippa Reddy  (Madanpalle) N.Thirumalaiah  (Vicarabad)
Nadimidoddi Peddaiah  (Singanamala) Naganna Alias Sastri  (Kuppam) Nagaraju  (Nandikotkur)
Nagaratnam Palla  (Burugupudi) Nageswararao Undurthi  (Anaparthy) Nagireddy Devasenaiah  (Kovur)
Nainala Venkateswarlu  (Luxettipet) Nakka Satya Vedamma  (Allagadda) Nakka Vijay Kumar  (Adilabad)
Nakkala Sivaram  (Cuddapah) Nalla Suryachandrarao  (Amalapuram) Nallamilli Bulliahreddy  (Anaparthy)
Nallanti Rathaiah  (Sathupalli) Nallapati Pitchaiah  (Repalle) Nallareddi Sudhakara Reddy  (Sarvepalli)
Namanayak Islavath  (Yellandu) Nandigalla Satyaraj  (Kodumur) Nandiraju Srihari Rao  (Musheerabad)
Nandyala Radha Krishnam Raju  (Attili) Nanne Lakshman Meru  (Hanamkonda) Narahari Jagga Reddy  (Karimnagar)
Narashimha Reddy Donthi Reddy  (Jammalamadugu) Narayan Reddy  (Mudhole) Narayana Murthy Pulaparthi  (Nagaram)
Naresh Singh  (Maharajgunj) Narne Hari Babu  (Kondepi) Nattala Jagan Mohana Rao  (Santhanuthalapadu)
Neetipudi Lenin Babu  (Nagaram) Nekuri Gani Raju  (Tanuku) Netala Ramesh Babu  (Eluru)
Nimmala Latchayya  (Naguru) Nomula Buchiramulu  (Narsampet) Noor Singh Lambadi  (Dichpalli)
Nukala Ramalingeswara Rao  (Jaggayyapet) Nupa Bhaskar  (Burgampahad) O.Chinna Obula Reddy  (Tadpatri)
O.D.Pakkira  (Panyam) Obaiah Vaddarapu  (Pulivendla) Obulureddy Ramireddy  (Udayagiri)
Olepu Srinivas  (Chinnur) P Kishan Babu  (Khairatabad) P. Srinivas (Chanti)  (Nidumolu)
P.Balaiah Yadav  (Mydukur) P.Chennamma  (Mahbubnagar) P.D.Kar  (Kondepi)
P.Jayaram  (Nagari) P.Narayana Reddy  (Alampur) P.Prabhakar  (Chandragiri)
P.Ramalinga Reddy  (Nallamada) P.Siddulaiah  (Chandragiri) P.Sreenivasulu Naidu  (Chevella)
P.Vasudeva Reddy  (Tadpatri) P.Vishnuvardhan Reddy  (Wanaparthy) Padi Krishna  (Visakhapatnam-I)
Padmanabhareddy Ramireddy  (Udayagiri) Pagadala Yallaiah  (Miryalguda) Pagidikattula Venkateswarlu  (Palair)
Pakala Jacob  (Cheriyal) Pakala Ram Reddy  (Karimnagar) Palepu Lakshmamma  (Gudur)
Palla Koteswara Rao  (Kondepi) Palthey Saidulu Naik  (Chalakurthi) Pamidi Kotaiah  (Kondepi)
Pampari Chandra Shekar  (Sircilla) Pamu Suryarao  (Pithapuram) Panabaka China Gangaiah  (Sulurpet)
Panditi Subbaiah  (Nellore) Panduranga Rao Peddeti  (Bhimavaram) Panga Bala Gurivi Reddy  (Badvel)
Panuganti Shalemu Raju  (Cumbum) Parasa Ramaiah  (Mylavaram) Pasala Ganga Prasad  (Sulurpet)
Pateelu Neeraja Reddy  (Pattikonda) Pathula Raghurami Reddy  (Nandikotkur) Pati Subhadra  (Asifabad)
Pavuluri Surya Prakash  (Prathipad) Peddimsetti Venkateswara Rao (Kondababu)  (Tallarevu) Peesabattula Sankara Rao  (Peddakurapadu)
Pendur Arjun  (Khanapur) Pendur Neelam  (Boath) Pendyala Ananthaiah  (Vicarabad)
Pentakota Venkata Siva Apparao  (Anakapalli) Pera Reddy Nune  (Kanigiri) Petluri Rama Krishna Murali  (Kandukur)
Pidikiti Venkata Subbaiah  (Atmakur) Pilly Srinivas Rao  (Himayatnagar) Pinithi Ravi  (Jaggayyapet)
Pinnelli Anjaiah  (Khammam) Pinnelli Madhusudhana Reddy  (Macherla) Pogula Jangaiah  (Kalwakurthi)
Pokanti Srihari Naidu  (Atmakur) Polinati Appalaraju  (Sampara) Polu Arjun  (Karimnagar)
Polu Nandeeswara Rao  (Kavali) Ponnam Prabhakar Goud  (Karimnagar) Poosa Bala Kishan  (Medchal)
Poosarla Venkataratnam  (Visakhapatnam-II) Porika Jagan Naik  (Mulug) Pottapenjara Narasimha Rao  (Palair)
Potula Swathi  (Jadcherla) Prabha Elizabeth Joseph  (Kakinada) Prabhakar Chowdary. V  (Anantapur)
Praveen Kumar Nemarugommula  (Chennur) Prayaga Hari Venkata Narayana Sastry  (Vijayawada East) Pujala Vengala Rao  (Kanigiri)
Puli Ayyanna  (Prathipadu) Puli Laxmipathi  (Sircilla) Puli Veeranna  (Mahbubnagar)
Pulimala Krishna Rao Madiga  (Chalakurthi) Pulusu Ramakrishna Reddy  (Macherla) Purushotama Reddy Mandipalli  (Rayachoty)
Puvvada Narasimha Rao  (Vijayawada East) Pydi Raju Karri  (Bheemunipatnam) Pydimalla Brahmanandam  (Alamuru)
R. Rangappa  (Anantapur) R.Gangaraju  (Kalyandrug) R.Gurudas  (Pattikonda)
R.Manjunatha  (Rayadrug) R.Nagandra Yadav  (Nagari) R.Ramachandrudu  (Panyam)
R.Yellappa  (Madakasira) Raghavaiah  (Parchur) Raghu Ramireddy K  (Mydukur)
Rajaram Kateke  (Banswada) Rajeshwar Rao. D  (Jukkal) Rama Krishna Reddy Pinnelli  (Macherla)
Rama Krishna Reddy Sangu  (Kanigiri) Rama Naidu Donkala  (Atmakur) Rama Subba Reddy Sureddy  (Cumbum)
Ramachandra Raju Kalidindi  (Undi) Ramadasu Narasimhulu  (Udayagiri) Ramamurthy Naidu Nara  (Chandragiri)
Ramana Bhaskara Reddy  (Kanigiri) Ramanaiah Pamula  (Sarvepalli) Ramaram Chandra Shekhar Reddy  (Siddipet)
Ramavath Mothya  (Tandur) Rami Reddy Yeruva  (Markapur) Ramireddy Srinivasulu Reddy  (Udayagiri)
Rangababu Madepalli  (Pithapuram) Rathnamanna  (Alampur) Ratna Kumari . C  (Vijayawada East)
Ravi Sankar Samida  (Paderu) Ravinder Nikode  (Sirpur) Ravula Sathaiah  (Tungaturthi)
Reddibattula Ratta Reddy  (Mangalagiri) Reddim Ramarao  (Pithapuram) Reddivari Venkatramana Reddy  (Punganur)
Reddygari Ravindar Reddy  (Amarchinta) Revella Lakshmi Narayana  (Narasaraopet) Rowthu Thamminaidu  (Parvathipuram)
Rusumdar Fazul Rahim  (Macherla) Ryali Rambabu  (Kakinada) S Narasimha K  (Asafnagar)
S. Bala Narayana Reddy  (Kamalapuram) S.B. Mallikarjuna  (Hindupur) S.Jaleel Ahamed  (Kurnool)
S.Jayasree  (Dharmavaram) S.Kamal  (Chittoor) S.Lakshman Rao  (Himayatnagar)
S.N. Surya Prabhakar  (Hindupur) S.Nageswara Reddy  (Nandikotkur) S.Pottenna  (Panyam)
S.V.Rama Rao  (Vijayawada East) S.Venkatachalam  (Secunderabad Cantonment) S.Venkateswarlu  (Nandyal)
S.Vijaya Baskar  (Uravakonda) S.Zareena Begum  (Kurnool) Sadam Bhaskar Yadav  (Kaikalur)
Sagar Agre  (Mudhole) Salla Ramchandra Reddy  (Nirmal) Sambangi Paramesu  (Bobbili)
Sambireddy Anumula  (Wardhannapet) Sandhe Devadanam  (Kodumur) Sandireddy Ramesh  (Addanki)
Sankar Naik Sapavath  (Deverkonda) Sankati Shyama Raju  (Alampur) Sanku Sudhaker  (Buggaram)
Sanyasappala Naidu Taddi (Venkata Rao)  (Gajapathinagaram) Sape Satyanarayana  (Mummidivaram) Sarvepalli Vijaya Prasad  (Santhanuthalapadu)
Satyam  (Gadwal) Satyanarayana Burri  (Jaggampeta) Seelam Vijaya Bhaskara Naidu  (Dhone)
Seetagondi Atram Gangadhar Rao  (Khanapur) Shabad Ramesh  (Khairatabad) Shaik Abdul Jaleel  (Macherla)
Shaik Abdul Rawoof  (Nandikotkur) Shaik Ibrahim  (Nakrekal) Shaik Ibrahim  (Sirpur)
Shaik Jani Miya  (Mahbubnagar) Shaik Mahaboob Basha  (Rayachoty) Shaik Moulali  (Khammam)
Shaik Mushtak  (Kavali) Shike Murthuja Hussain  (Kamalapuram) Shivaratri Srinivasu  (Indurthi)
Simhadri Satyanarayana Rao  (Avanigadda) Sindripu Mohan Rao  (Razole) Singam Nagaraja Reddy  (Puttur)
Singam Venkatarami Reddy  (Allagadda) Singam Venkateswara Reddy  (Allagadda) Singapaka Lingam  (Gajwel)
Singaraju Raghuram  (Sarvepalli) Siripuram Sanyasi Naidu  (Bheemunipatnam) Smt G. Lalitha  (Anantapur)
Somaiah Budavati  (Kondepi) Somasekhar Reddy Thummaluru  (Pulivendla) Sonde Veeraiah  (Bhadrachalam)
Sreenivasula Reddy Devarapalli  (Atmakur) Sreenivasulu Kommu  (Nallamada) Sreenivasulu Maddela  (Kavali)
Srimathi Jonnagadda Bujji  (Narasaraopet) Srinivasa Rao  (Guntur-II) Srinivasa Reddy Narra  (Cumbum)
Sripathi Venkateswara Rao  (Vijayawada East) Subba Rao Mutyala  (Alamuru) Subhakararao Annavarapu  (Santhanuthalapadu)
Sumana Gantela  (Payakaraopeta) Sunchu Jannaiah  (Alair) Sunkara Ravinder Reddy  (Warangal)
Sunnam Hanumantha Rao  (Burgampahad) Suvarnapaka Pullakka  (Narsampet) Syed Maqdoom Daniyal  (Musheerabad)
Syed Mastan Saheb  (Kanigiri) Syed Shanawaz Hussaini  (Asafnagar) T Krishna  (Khairatabad)
T. Atmarami Reddy  (Anantapur) T. Satyanarayana  (Myadaram) T.Krishna Mohan  (Nandyal)
T.N.Jayanthi Kumar  (Chittoor) T.Ratna Kumar  (Alampur) Tadem Ganesh  (Gajwel)
Tadi Eswar Reddy  (Nandyal) Talari Bhaskara Rao  (Guntur-I) Talari Yesudas  (Vicarabad)
Talluru Giri Naidu  (Atmakur) Tammineni Venkata Reddy  (Kanigiri) Tarun Kumar Reddy Bhoomi Reddy  (Kamalapuram)
Thammineni Chowdary Naidu  (Gooty) Thammineni Konaiah  (Gooty) Thanneeru Masthanaiah  (Kavali)
Theppa Thirupathaiah  (Nagarkurnool) Thodem Durgamma  (Sathupalli) Tholam Narasaiah  (Yellandu)
Thoomu Mallaiah  (Choppadandi) Thugu Venkaramana Reddy  (Thamballapalle) Thummala Pedda Gangi Reddy  (Pulivendla)
Thuti Sanjeeva  (Alair) Tirumala Raju Sita Rama Raju  (Bhogapuram) Tiruttani Munaswamy  (Puttur)
Tummala Lakshmanarao  (Nuzvid) Tummalapalli Ananta Venkata Siva Prasad  (Kakinada) Ungarala Venkateswarlu (Nayudu)  (Ongole)
Uppuluri Mallikarjuna Sarma  (Vijayawada East) Urlankala Kittu Yadav  (Rajahmundry) Uttamavalli Elish Raju  (Bandar)
V. Bhoopal Reddy  (Sangareddy) V.K. Prasad  (Secunderabad) V.Kasturaiah  (Satyavedu)
V.Muraliprasad Reddy  (Tadpatri) V.Parandama Chowdary  (Uravakonda) V.Pattabhi  (Pileru)
V.Raju  (Nandyal) V.Santhoshi  (Ramayampet) V.Satish Kumar  (Adoni)
V.Vishnu Murthy  (Kovvur) Vaddi Srinivas  (Jaggampeta) Vaddi Veerabhadra Rao  (Kadiam)
Vadlamuri Krishna  (Payakaraopeta) Valluripalli Rajasekhar  (Kaikalur) Valpula Venkata Ramanaiah  (Kovur)
Vanam Varaprasada Rao  (Yemmiganur) Vangala Pitchaiah  (Kodad) Vangaveeti Santan Kumar (Santan)  (Vijayawada West)
Vanjari Vijay  (Nirmal) Vankalapathi Mohan  (Uravakonda) Vanknavath Jawaharlal  (Deverkonda)
Vanugu Sankara Rao  (Paderu) Varikuti Srinivasa Rao  (Mylavaram) Vasala Ankus  (Kamalapur)
Vasantha Nageswara Rao  (Nandigama) Vatembeti Viswanadam  (Sulurpet) Vavilla Venkateshwar Reddy  (Amarchinta)
Veera Lakshmi Narayana Valeti  (Chilakaluripet) Veera Swamy Chuttugulla  (Nagaram) Veeraju Gelam  (Kovvur)
Veeramallu Venkateswarlu  (Kaikalur) Veerapu Reddy Venkata Sesha Reddy  (Atmakur) Velupula Sudarsan  (Jammalamadugu)
Vendra Satyavathi  (Penugonda) Venkata Apparao Penta  (Bobbili) Venkata Krishna Reddy Penubaka  (Sarvepalli)
Venkata Narasaiah Vemulapalli  (Narasaraopet) Venkata Ramana Reddy Gayam  (Cumbum) Venkata Ramanaiah Saraswathibotla  (Ongole)
Venkata Suryanarayanaraju Datla  (Narsipatnam) Venkata Swamy Sudamalla  (Shyampet) Venkataiah Sannilla  (Indurthi)
Venkatarao Sudamsetti  (Ramachandrapuram) Venkateswarareddy Kambham  (Udayagiri) Venkatrami Reddy  (Alampur)
Venugopala Sharma Dandapantula  (Warangal) Vijaya Ratna Kumar Thummala  (Jaggayyapet) Vinnakota Rajashekar  (Bapatla)
Vinnakoti Karuna Ganesh  (Tallarevu) Vishnumolakala Chakra Varthi  (Vemur) Vishnuvardhan Reddy  (Kurnool)
Viswanatha Reddy Nalleru  (Badvel) Vital Kumar Palla  (Visakhapatnam-II) Vizarath Ali Khan  (Maharajgunj)
Vudumula Jagan Mohan Reddy  (Cumbum) Vyla Srinuvas Reddy  (Bhongir) Y Jayanand Goud  (Chandrayangutta)
Y. Adinaryana Reddy  (Penukonda) Y. Sreenivasa Reddy  (Jammalamadugu) Y.Ashok  (Ibrahimpatnam)
Y.Chandrasekhar Reddy  (Nandyal) Y.Surya Prabhakara Reddy  (Tadpatri) Y.Venkata Rami Reddy  (Adoni)
Y.Venkataramireddy  (Pileru) Yagannagari Narayana Reddy  (Koilkuntla) Yakasiri Subba Rao  (Kovur)
Yalla Dharma Rao  (Narasannapeta) Yallareddigari Madhusudana Reddy  (Uravakonda) Yamgondi Venkataiah  (Achampet)
Yanamala Vengaiah  (Udayagiri) Yannam Hanumantha Reddy  (Atmakur) Yaparla Mansoor  (Gadwal)
Yarlagadda Venkateswara Rao  (Nandigama) Yasodamma Kancherla  (Chilakaluripet) Yatendra Prasad Pandaraboyina  (Chirala)
Yegurla Mahender Rav King  (Karimnagar) Yelike Rajendra Prasad  (Chintalapudi) Yellinedi Rama Rao  (Sattenapalli)
Yenduri Subrahmanyeswara Rao  (Vuyyur) Yenumula Murali Dhar Reddy  (Macherla) Yerra Gotaiah Lingabattina  (Kandukur)
Yerramalla Bhaskar Babu  (Jangaon) Yerrolla Babanna  (Huzurabad) Yeshaiah Itte  (Cumbum)
Yuddam Narasimha Rao  (Darsi) Yugandhar Reddy Vennapusa  (Jammalamadugu)

HyperLink HyperLink